Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

7 Фев 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0000
0
46:24.3
0.0
2
2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0000
0
47:30.8
1:06.5
3
37
GER
BECK Martina
1000
1
47:59.9
1:35.6
4
18
NOR
BERGER Tora
0010
1
48:09.2
1:44.9
5
53
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0202
4
48:23.7
1:59.4
6
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1101
3
48:35.5
2:11.2
7
35
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0100
1
48:49.6
2:25.3
8
55
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0101
2
49:02.7
2:38.4
9
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0001
1
49:39.3
3:15.0
10
65
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1010
2
49:41.8
3:17.5
11
47
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
3000
3
49:50.7
3:26.4
12
62
ITA
HALLER Katja
1000
1
49:52.4
3:28.1
13
1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0003
3
50:04.9
3:40.6
14
28
CHN
YIN Qiao
1001
2
50:08.5
3:44.2
15
36
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0301
4
50:08.6
3:44.3
16
61
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1101
3
50:09.8
3:45.5
17
54
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0100
1
50:12.8
3:48.5
18
21
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1110
3
50:16.5
3:52.2
19
43
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0000
0
50:24.4
4:00.1
20
93
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0101
2
50:25.1
4:00.8
21
20
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0011
2
50:32.8
4:08.5
22
42
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1110
3
50:35.8
4:11.5
23
3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1021
4
50:36.4
4:12.1
24
60
ITA
PONZA Michela
1020
3
50:37.4
4:13.1
25
30
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2000
2
50:42.7
4:18.4
26
38
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0110
2
50:53.3
4:29.0
27
5
CHN
LIU Xianying
1011
3
50:55.8
4:31.5
28
15
EST
SAUE Eveli
2100
3
50:59.1
4:34.8
29
9
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1001
2
51:00.2
4:35.9
30
19
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0010
1
51:03.5
4:39.2
31
25
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2210
5
51:10.8
4:46.5
32
57
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0111
3
51:16.7
4:52.4
33
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0102
3
51:23.7
4:59.4
34
32
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1021
4
51:27.1
5:02.8
35
24
SLO
MALI Andreja
0011
2
51:27.2
5:02.9
36
11
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0201
3
51:31.7
5:07.4
37
4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1201
4
51:42.5
5:18.2
38
75
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0101
2
51:47.6
5:23.3
39
69
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0021
3
51:57.5
5:33.2
40
52
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0110
2
52:00.3
5:36.0
41
34
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0102
3
52:28.4
6:04.1
42
17
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
1002
3
52:29.1
6:04.8
43
48
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1120
4
52:29.2
6:04.9
44
12
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1011
3
52:46.9
6:22.6
45
78
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1200
3
52:52.0
6:27.7
46
50
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1301
5
53:05.0
6:40.7
47
41
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1101
3
53:08.2
6:43.9
48
71
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2010
3
53:10.0
6:45.7
49
8
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0012
3
53:10.2
6:45.9
50
58
USA
BARNES Tracy
0210
3
53:22.5
6:58.2
51
79
RUS
2120
5
53:29.9
7:05.6
52
68
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0111
3
53:40.5
7:16.2
53
31
USA
BARNES Lanny
1020
3
53:58.1
7:33.8
54
7
CHN
DONG Xue
1122
6
54:21.6
7:57.3
55
29
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1111
4
54:22.5
7:58.2
56
26
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1022
5
54:29.4
8:05.1
57
22
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1031
5
54:32.3
8:08.0
58
63
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
0001
1
54:35.8
8:11.5
59
14
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1321
7
54:42.7
8:18.4
60
77
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0103
4
54:46.1
8:21.8
61
70
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
1001
2
54:48.6
8:24.3
62
83
FIN
PORELA Susanna
1101
3
54:49.3
8:25.0
63
40
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0220
4
54:51.6
8:27.3
64
86
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
0301
4
55:24.6
9:00.3
65
73
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
0102
3
55:25.2
9:00.9
66
76
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
0210
3
55:36.2
9:11.9
67
67
EST
HANNI Sirli
2210
5
55:36.8
9:12.5
68
90
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0202
4
55:43.9
9:19.6
69
72
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0030
3
55:50.7
9:26.4
70
87
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2030
5
55:53.1
9:28.8
71
45
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
3221
8
55:53.7
9:29.4
72
74
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0102
3
56:13.1
9:48.8
73
89
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
0120
3
56:29.1
10:04.8
74
49
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1240
7
56:31.6
10:07.3
75
88
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
2021
5
56:33.8
10:09.5
76
23
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1113
6
56:36.3
10:12.0
77
59
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1222
7
56:56.8
10:32.5
78
56
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1021
4
57:34.7
11:10.4
79
66
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1101
3
57:40.3
11:16.0
80
81
EST
PEIPS Triin
1004
5
57:48.7
11:24.4
81
27
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
2332
10
58:08.7
11:44.4
82
85
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1212
6
58:57.0
12:32.7
83
33
GBR
FOWLER Emma
2320
7
59:38.0
13:13.7
84
91
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0333
9
1:00:25.5
14:01.2
85
80
USA
GRAHAM Erin
1321
7
1:01:12.5
14:48.2
86
10
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0211
4
1:01:26.8
15:02.5
87
82
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
3232
10
1:02:10.1
15:45.8
88
51
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1321
7
1:03:17.1
16:52.8
89
39
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
4223
11
1:05:25.7
19:01.4
46
GER
WILHELM Kati
01xx
1
64
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
xxxx
84
BEL
SANTER Saskia
xxxx
92
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
xxxx