Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

8 Фев 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:04.75
0.0
1
5.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
19:56.61
17.7
1
5.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
39:03.89
0.0
1
5.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
59:42.99
0.0
1
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:20:04.75
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:32.33
27.6
2
4.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
20:04.96
26.0
2
4.2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
39:54.60
50.8
2
4.3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:00:07.56
24.6
2
4.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:20:32.33
27.6
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:41.15
36.4
3
3.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
19:38.90
0.0
3
3.2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
39:57.07
53.2
3
3.3
NOR
00
59:56.32
13.4
3
3.4
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
1:20:41.15
36.4
4
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:21:15.82
1:11.1
4
8.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
20:02.01
23.1
4
8.2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
39:17.64
13.8
4
8.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:00:32.26
49.3
4
8.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
1:21:15.82
1:11.1
5
1
GER
GERMANY
1:21:28.98
1:24.2
5
1.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
19:55.40
16.5
5
1.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
20
41:08.26
2:04.4
5
1.3
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:00:29.20
46.3
5
1.4
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
1:21:28.98
1:24.2
6
11
ITA
ITALY
1:21:30.04
1:25.3
6
11.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
20:08.39
29.4
6
11.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
40:25.45
1:21.6
6
11.3
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:01:04.15
1:21.2
6
11.4
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
1:21:30.04
1:25.3
7
12
CHN
CHINA
1:21:44.03
1:39.3
7
12.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
20:06.95
28.0
7
12.2
CHN
DONG Xue
00
40:11.52
1:07.7
7
12.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1:00:57.27
1:14.3
7
12.4
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
1:21:44.03
1:39.3
8
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:53.21
1:48.5
8
9.1
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
20:39.30
1:00.4
8
9.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
40:49.34
1:45.5
8
9.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:01:37.33
1:54.4
8
9.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:21:53.21
1:48.5
9
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:22.79
2:18.0
9
2.1
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
21:24.55
1:45.6
9
2.2
RUS
00
42:08.29
3:04.4
9
2.3
RUS
00
1:02:25.47
2:42.5
9
2.4
RUS
00
1:22:22.79
2:18.0
10
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:32.56
2:27.8
10
6.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
20:50.52
1:11.6
10
6.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
42:08.88
3:05.0
10
6.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
1:02:23.32
2:40.4
10
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:22:32.56
2:27.8
11
10
POL
POLAND
1:23:29.13
3:24.4
11
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
21:04.74
1:25.8
11
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
40:47.59
1:43.7
11
10.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:02:29.62
2:46.7
11
10.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:23:29.13
3:24.4
12
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:23:44.23
3:39.5
12
18.1
EST
TÄHE Tagne
01
22:14.81
2:35.9
12
18.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
42:33.31
3:29.5
12
18.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
1:02:59.31
3:16.4
12
18.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:23:44.23
3:39.5
13
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:23:50.29
3:45.5
13
7.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
20:29.49
50.5
13
7.2
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
02
41:47.70
2:43.9
13
7.3
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
1:02:43.53
3:00.6
13
7.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:23:50.29
3:45.5
14
15
CAN
CANADA
1:24:58.95
4:54.2
14
15.1
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
21:13.31
1:34.4
14
15.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
41:24.25
2:20.4
14
15.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1:03:10.20
3:27.3
14
15.4
CAN
LEONI David
00
1:24:58.95
4:54.2
15
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:23.30
6:18.6
15
14.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
20:44.21
1:05.3
15
14.2
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
42:35.37
3:31.5
15
14.3
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1:04:39.48
4:56.5
15
14.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:26:23.30
6:18.6
16
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:26:56.62
6:51.9
16
21.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
22:20.29
2:41.3
16
21.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
43:27.48
4:23.6
16
21.3
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:05:24.77
5:41.8
16
21.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:26:56.62
6:51.9
17
17.1
LAT
LATVIA
06
1:27:31.16
7:26.4
17
17.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
21:42.53
2:03.6
17
17.3
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
03
45:01.07
5:57.2
17
17.4
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
1:06:44.93
7:02.0
17
17.5
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:27:31.16
7:26.4
18
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:28:15.44
8:10.7
18
16.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
22:30.75
2:51.8
18
16.2
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
12
45:00.62
5:56.8
18
16.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:07:18.14
7:35.2
18
16.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:28:15.44
8:10.7
19
19
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:28:19.44
8:14.7
19
19.1
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
00
21:12.24
1:33.3
19
19.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
43:09.39
4:05.5
19
19.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
02
1:06:18.24
6:35.3
19
19.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:28:19.44
8:14.7
20
20
JPN
JAPAN
1:33:34.43
13:29.7
20
20.1
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
10
22:46.10
3:07.2
20
20.2
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
00
45:52.95
6:49.1
20
20.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1:10:03.23
10:20.3
20
20.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
02
1:33:34.43
13:29.7
21
22
BEL
BELGIUM
1:34:17.22
14:12.5
21
22.1
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
22:13.42
2:34.5
21
22.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
44:18.00
5:14.2
21
22.3
BEL
LANGER Pascal
00
1:09:47.60
10:04.7
21
22.4
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
00
1:34:17.22
14:12.5
13
USA
USA
13.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
13.2
USA
BARNES Tracy
xx
13.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
xx
13.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xx