Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

4 Фев 2007, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
1010
2
32:21.27
0.0
2
13
RUS
1020
3
33:31.07
1:09.8
3
16
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0010
1
33:31.14
1:09.9
4
2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0021
3
33:35.95
1:14.7
5
7
NOR
0021
3
33:38.45
1:17.2
6
8
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1011
3
33:40.01
1:18.8
7
5
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0012
3
33:40.67
1:19.4
8
27
RUS
1000
1
33:48.75
1:27.5
9
22
RUS
0010
1
33:57.36
1:36.1
10
18
GER
ROESCH Michael
0011
2
34:05.53
1:44.3
11
14
NOR
BERGER Lars
0213
6
34:07.08
1:45.8
12
19
GER
GREIS Michael
1021
4
34:07.76
1:46.5
13
17
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1011
3
34:10.69
1:49.4
14
15
GER
WOLF Alexander
0021
3
34:14.40
1:53.2
15
30
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1001
2
34:20.76
1:59.5
16
12
RUS
0031
4
34:37.89
2:16.6
17
43
GER
FISCHER Sven
0000
0
34:39.93
2:18.7
18
38
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0010
1
34:45.36
2:24.1
19
6
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0112
4
34:48.85
2:27.6
20
23
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1100
2
34:52.36
2:31.1
21
28
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0020
2
34:56.37
2:35.1
22
4
SWE
FERRY Björn
1022
5
35:07.51
2:46.3
23
34
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1101
3
35:12.23
2:51.0
24
10
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1122
6
35:12.29
2:51.0
25
37
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1011
3
35:23.61
3:02.4
26
3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1103
5
35:31.23
3:10.0
27
24
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0012
3
35:35.60
3:14.4
28
9
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1032
6
35:46.71
3:25.5
29
36
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0120
3
35:51.64
3:30.4
30
33
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1011
3
35:55.52
3:34.3
31
29
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0111
3
36:06.00
3:44.8
32
35
USA
BURKE Tim
0122
5
36:06.57
3:45.3
33
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1121
5
36:10.46
3:49.2
34
25
SLO
MARIC Janez
2121
6
36:10.50
3:49.3
35
26
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2130
6
36:37.75
4:16.5
36
40
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1011
3
36:54.18
4:32.9
37
42
EST
LESSING Roland
2020
4
36:55.37
4:34.1
38
21
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2211
6
36:55.65
4:34.4
39
39
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0121
4
36:59.83
4:38.6
40
50
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0111
3
37:16.02
4:54.8
41
44
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1211
5
37:16.95
4:55.7
42
49
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0010
1
37:44.51
5:23.3
43
59
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0001
1
37:55.92
5:34.7
44
11
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2230
7
38:01.47
5:40.2
45
31
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0142
7
38:04.54
5:43.3
46
46
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2032
7
38:05.26
5:44.0
47
54
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1011
3
38:13.68
5:52.4
48
51
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2200
4
38:18.96
5:57.7
49
56
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1121
5
38:22.38
6:01.1
50
48
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2031
6
38:25.47
6:04.2
51
45
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
0133
7
38:46.15
6:24.9
52
52
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1211
5
39:03.07
6:41.8
53
57
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1011
3
39:09.87
6:48.6
54
58
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2212
7
39:59.42
7:38.2
55
53
CAN
ROBB Jaime
2032
7
40:01.24
7:40.0
55
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
23xx
5
20
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
232x
7
47
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
34xx
7
41
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
xxxx
60
CAN
CLEGG Robin
xxxx