Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Фев 2007, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:36.16
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
18:50.73
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
00
37:13.98
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
55:53.61
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:14:36.16
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:36.64
1:00.5
2
2.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
19:24.59
33.8
2
2.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
00
37:55.61
41.7
2
2.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
01
57:16.70
1:23.1
2
2.4
NOR
00
1:15:36.64
1:00.5
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:16:08.65
1:32.5
3
3.1
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
19:30.36
39.6
3
3.2
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
38:30.31
1:16.4
3
3.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
57:23.86
1:30.2
3
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:16:08.65
1:32.5
4
10
ITA
ITALY
1:16:41.49
2:05.3
4
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:45.89
55.1
4
10.2
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
38:31.36
1:17.4
4
10.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
57:39.52
1:45.9
4
10.4
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
1:16:41.49
2:05.3
5
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:52.89
2:16.7
5
5.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
20:07.31
1:16.6
5
5.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
39:21.00
2:07.1
5
5.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
58:18.11
2:24.5
5
5.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:16:52.89
2:16.7
6
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:58.18
2:22.0
6
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
19:21.35
30.6
6
4.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
39:01.25
1:47.3
6
4.3
AUT
EDER Simon
00
58:12.26
2:18.6
6
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:16:58.18
2:22.0
7
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:24.23
2:48.1
7
9.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
20:38.61
1:47.9
7
9.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
39:26.06
2:12.1
7
9.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
58:41.22
2:47.6
7
9.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:17:24.23
2:48.1
8
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:44.28
3:08.1
8
7.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
19:46.50
55.8
8
7.2
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
38:40.89
1:26.9
8
7.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
57:47.03
1:53.4
8
7.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
1:17:44.28
3:08.1
9
12
USA
USA
1:18:03.09
3:26.9
9
12.1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
19:22.36
31.6
9
12.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
38:04.36
50.4
9
12.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
58:21.74
2:28.1
9
12.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:18:03.09
3:26.9
10
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:17.68
3:41.5
10
6.1
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
19:42.74
52.0
10
6.2
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
39:21.26
2:07.3
10
6.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
58:42.13
2:48.5
10
6.4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1:18:17.68
3:41.5
11
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:18:40.03
4:03.9
11
19.1
EST
VIKS Priit
00
19:44.24
53.5
11
19.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
39:03.83
1:49.9
11
19.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
59:22.59
3:28.9
11
19.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:18:40.03
4:03.9
12
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:18:56.40
4:20.3
12
15.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
19:35.24
44.5
12
15.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
38:44.19
1:30.2
12
15.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
58:48.66
2:55.0
12
15.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1:18:56.40
4:20.3
13
14
POL
POLAND
1:19:27.80
4:51.7
13
14.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
19:43.96
53.2
13
14.2
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
40:18.86
3:04.9
13
14.3
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
1:00:31.78
4:38.1
13
14.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:19:27.80
4:51.7
14
20
CAN
CANADA
1:19:35.67
4:59.5
14
20.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
20:20.45
1:29.7
14
20.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
39:40.34
2:26.4
14
20.3
CAN
ROBB Jaime
00
59:34.76
3:41.1
14
20.4
CAN
LEONI David
00
1:19:35.67
4:59.5
15
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:19:43.72
5:07.6
15
16.1
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
20:58.60
2:07.9
15
16.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
40:38.82
3:24.9
15
16.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:00:15.43
4:21.8
15
16.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:19:43.72
5:07.6
16
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:36.29
6:00.1
16
8.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
03
21:34.73
2:44.0
16
8.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
40:49.37
3:35.4
16
8.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:00:13.54
4:19.9
16
8.4
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1:20:36.29
6:00.1
17
17
CHN
CHINA
1:21:07.28
6:31.1
17
17.1
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
20:17.22
1:26.5
17
17.2
CHN
REN Long
00
40:08.33
2:54.4
17
17.3
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
59:32.85
3:39.2
17
17.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
01
1:21:07.28
6:31.1
18
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:21:15.38
6:39.2
18
18.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
19:51.18
1:00.4
18
18.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
40:13.75
2:59.8
18
18.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:00:32.05
4:38.4
18
18.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
02
1:21:15.38
6:39.2
19
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:21:17.64
6:41.5
19
13.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
19:22.93
32.2
19
13.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
39:03.28
1:49.3
19
13.3
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
1:00:18.82
4:25.2
19
13.4
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
1:21:17.64
6:41.5
20
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:20.02
6:43.9
20
11.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
19:21.68
30.9
20
11.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
40:01.59
2:47.6
20
11.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1:01:05.63
5:12.0
20
11.4
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
1:21:20.02
6:43.9
21
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:29:55.90
15:19.8
21
21.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
22:21.46
3:30.7
21
21.2
GBR
WALKER Marc
00
43:26.45
6:12.5
21
21.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
10
1:07:06.55
11:12.9
21
21.4
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
01
1:29:55.90
15:19.8
22
FIN
FINLAND
22.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
xx
22.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
xx
22.3
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
xx
22.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
xx