Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

11 Фев 2007, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
GERMANY
1:14:19.13
0.0
1
3.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:57.28
9.5
1
3.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
37:24.87
0.0
1
3.3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
55:48.56
0.0
1
3.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:14:19.13
0.0
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:26.96
1:07.8
2
2.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
18:55.76
8.0
2
2.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
38:28.49
1:03.6
2
2.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
56:58.43
1:09.9
2
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:15:26.96
1:07.8
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:48.86
1:29.7
3
5.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
19:35.57
47.8
3
5.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
38:21.10
56.3
3
5.3
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
57:36.41
1:47.9
3
5.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:15:48.86
1:29.7
4
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:11.85
1:52.7
4
13.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
18:48.20
0.5
4
13.2
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
38:13.35
48.5
4
13.3
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
57:31.14
1:42.6
4
13.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:16:11.85
1:52.7
5
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:17.20
1:58.1
5
6.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
10
20:10.21
1:22.5
5
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
38:42.99
1:18.1
5
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
57:51.65
2:03.1
5
6.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:16:17.20
1:58.1
6
4
CHN
CHINA
1:16:20.10
2:01.0
6
4.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
19:29.63
41.9
6
4.2
CHN
DONG Xue
00
38:26.63
1:01.8
6
4.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
57:28.10
1:39.6
6
4.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:16:20.10
2:01.0
7
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:29.03
2:09.9
7
1.1
RUS
00
19:16.82
29.1
7
1.2
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
37:38.36
13.5
7
1.3
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
02
57:51.28
2:02.7
7
1.4
RUS
00
1:16:29.03
2:09.9
8
10
ITA
ITALY
1:17:46.53
3:27.4
8
10.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:53.40
5.7
8
10.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
37:48.02
23.2
8
10.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
57:35.25
1:46.7
8
10.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
1:17:46.53
3:27.4
9
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:11.46
3:52.3
9
7.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
20:10.58
1:22.8
9
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
39:15.80
1:51.0
9
7.3
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
59:23.01
3:34.5
9
7.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:18:11.46
3:52.3
10
9
POL
POLAND
1:18:49.37
4:30.2
10
9.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:47.74
0.0
10
9.2
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
39:50.33
2:25.5
10
9.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
58:32.85
2:44.3
10
9.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:18:49.37
4:30.2
11
11
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:45.22
5:26.1
11
11.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:10.29
1:22.5
11
11.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
39:54.27
2:29.4
11
11.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
59:54.21
4:05.7
11
11.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:19:45.22
5:26.1
12
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:49.84
7:30.7
12
17.1
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
00
21:31.04
2:43.3
12
17.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
40:35.06
3:10.2
12
17.3
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
1:00:42.29
4:53.7
12
17.4
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
1:21:49.84
7:30.7
13
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:22:09.17
7:50.0
13
16.1
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
20:03.14
1:15.4
13
16.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
38:39.91
1:15.1
13
16.3
EST
TÄHE Tagne
12
1:01:04.93
5:16.4
13
16.4
EST
PEIPS Triin
00
1:22:09.17
7:50.0
14
15
CAN
CANADA
1:22:58.34
8:39.2
14
15.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
19:44.31
56.6
14
15.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
01
40:52.11
3:27.3
14
15.3
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
00
1:01:46.63
5:58.1
14
15.4
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
1:22:58.34
8:39.2
15
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:09.81
8:50.7
15
8.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
20:20.93
1:33.2
15
8.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
41:10.93
3:46.1
15
8.3
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
01
1:02:08.38
6:19.8
15
8.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
01
1:23:09.81
8:50.7
16
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:41.95
10:22.8
16
14.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
20:44.94
1:57.2
16
14.2
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
12
41:52.91
4:28.1
16
14.3
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1:03:56.81
8:08.3
16
14.4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
1:24:41.95
10:22.8
12
USA
USA
12.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
12.2
USA
TEELA Denise
xx
12.3
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
xx
12.4
USA
GRAHAM Erin
xx