Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

30 Ноя 2006, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
NOR
0200
2
51:38.6
0.0
2
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0000
0
51:52.9
14.3
3
19
GER
GREIS Michael
0001
1
52:11.3
32.7
4
20
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1000
1
52:49.0
1:10.4
5
109
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0100
1
52:56.0
1:17.4
6
13
RUS
0000
0
53:10.3
1:31.7
7
21
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1001
2
53:19.8
1:41.2
8
99
SWE
FERRY Björn
0100
1
53:24.3
1:45.7
9
11
GER
ROESCH Michael
1000
1
53:24.7
1:46.1
10
23
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0000
0
53:24.8
1:46.2
11
5
GER
FISCHER Sven
0010
1
53:42.8
2:04.2
12
103
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0000
0
53:54.7
2:16.1
13
54
RUS
1010
2
54:04.9
2:26.3
14
9
RUS
0110
2
54:20.9
2:42.3
15
71
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0011
2
54:41.7
3:03.1
16
7
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2100
3
54:43.8
3:05.2
17
91
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0100
1
54:47.3
3:08.7
18
88
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2000
2
55:07.1
3:28.5
19
63
SWE
EKHOLM David
0200
2
55:08.1
3:29.5
20
82
GER
GROSS Ricco
0100
1
55:18.4
3:39.8
21
35
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0001
1
55:19.5
3:40.9
22
94
NOR
BERGER Lars
1102
4
55:28.7
3:50.1
23
36
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0110
2
55:37.6
3:59.0
24
2
GER
WOLF Alexander
1011
3
55:41.7
4:03.1
25
18
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0301
4
55:53.8
4:15.2
26
70
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0300
3
55:58.5
4:19.9
27
1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0020
2
56:08.7
4:30.1
28
84
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0102
3
56:10.0
4:31.4
29
12
RUS
1111
4
56:10.9
4:32.3
30
72
USA
BURKE Tim
1110
3
56:12.3
4:33.7
31
50
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0012
3
56:19.0
4:40.4
32
81
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1010
2
56:19.4
4:40.8
33
52
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1102
4
56:23.5
4:44.9
34
6
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0103
4
56:31.5
4:52.9
35
3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1111
4
56:31.8
4:53.2
36
58
SLO
MARIC Janez
0102
3
56:32.9
4:54.3
37
17
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0212
5
56:34.1
4:55.5
38
102
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1210
4
56:39.2
5:00.6
39
95
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0103
4
56:43.0
5:04.4
40
76
NOR
OS Alexander
1120
4
56:45.2
5:06.6
41
75
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0120
3
56:49.9
5:11.3
42
27
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0211
4
56:55.2
5:16.6
43
22
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0102
3
57:11.8
5:33.2
44
8
NOR
1212
6
57:13.5
5:34.9
45
16
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0131
5
57:14.7
5:36.1
46
45
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2000
2
57:15.9
5:37.3
47
33
GER
WICK Robert
0101
2
57:21.0
5:42.4
48
15
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0211
4
57:22.3
5:43.7
49
108
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2210
5
57:28.1
5:49.5
50
92
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0021
3
57:28.7
5:50.1
51
77
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
57:32.2
5:53.6
52
40
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0100
1
57:35.9
5:57.3
53
56
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2011
4
57:43.3
6:04.7
54
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0031
4
57:44.8
6:06.2
55
53
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2112
6
57:47.1
6:08.5
56
4
FRA
ROBERT Julien
1103
5
57:56.1
6:17.5
57
51
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
1100
2
58:02.4
6:23.8
58
48
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1110
3
58:05.7
6:27.1
59
39
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1111
4
58:12.9
6:34.3
60
26
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1102
4
58:21.0
6:42.4
61
115
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1100
2
58:30.4
6:51.8
62
61
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1300
4
58:34.7
6:56.1
63
46
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0112
4
58:58.0
7:19.4
64
37
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1011
3
59:01.4
7:22.8
65
79
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2020
4
59:07.8
7:29.2
66
74
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1101
3
59:16.4
7:37.8
67
41
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
3300
6
59:16.9
7:38.3
68
111
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2112
6
59:25.0
7:46.4
69
93
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0112
4
59:39.5
8:00.9
70
114
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0401
5
59:40.9
8:02.3
71
43
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
3010
4
59:42.3
8:03.7
72
96
SLO
KODELA Danilo
1022
5
59:43.6
8:05.0
73
65
RUS
2311
7
59:52.7
8:14.1
74
34
EST
LESSING Roland
2021
5
59:53.2
8:14.6
75
28
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0010
1
59:54.1
8:15.5
76
68
CAN
LEONI David
2003
5
59:58.8
8:20.2
77
67
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0120
3
1:00:04.1
8:25.5
78
113
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1011
3
1:00:06.2
8:27.6
79
106
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2121
6
1:00:07.2
8:28.6
80
55
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
0201
3
1:00:08.8
8:30.2
81
105
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1120
4
1:00:19.4
8:40.8
82
85
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0313
7
1:00:21.9
8:43.3
83
38
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1202
5
1:00:26.1
8:47.5
84
73
EST
VIKS Priit
0021
3
1:00:35.5
8:56.9
85
60
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0113
5
1:00:44.8
9:06.2
86
30
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0113
5
1:00:46.9
9:08.3
87
29
GRL
MOELLER Martin
1111
4
1:00:48.2
9:09.6
88
42
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
2100
3
1:00:59.4
9:20.8
89
69
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1210
4
1:01:01.1
9:22.5
90
87
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
2012
5
1:01:03.8
9:25.2
91
104
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
0301
4
1:01:04.1
9:25.5
92
62
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0101
2
1:01:16.3
9:37.7
93
83
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1211
5
1:01:25.8
9:47.2
94
47
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1431
9
1:01:33.6
9:55.0
95
59
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1123
7
1:01:44.0
10:05.4
96
49
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
3312
9
1:02:54.4
11:15.8
97
100
JPN
SAITO Shinya
2102
5
1:03:32.8
11:54.2
98
97
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
3201
6
1:03:44.2
12:05.6
99
98
EST
KOIV Kauri
3211
7
1:04:13.7
12:35.1
100
90
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
0111
3
1:04:17.7
12:39.1
101
89
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1311
6
1:04:21.0
12:42.4
102
25
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1322
8
1:04:27.3
12:48.7
103
66
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
1212
6
1:04:31.7
12:53.1
104
110
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1241
8
1:05:13.2
13:34.6
105
78
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
1221
6
1:06:11.2
14:32.6
106
107
GBR
CARRIER Carl
2120
5
1:07:00.2
15:21.6
107
86
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
3112
7
1:07:05.4
15:26.8
108
112
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0143
8
1:09:25.2
17:46.6
109
31
GBR
KANE Kevin
1041
6
1:10:09.7
18:31.1
110
44
BIH
COSIC Miro
2202
6
1:11:50.5
20:11.9
111
24
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
3214
10
1:11:55.0
20:16.4
112
57
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
5554
19
1:24:02.4
32:23.8
14
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
120x
3
64
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
01xx
1
80
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
15xx
6