Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

3 Дек 2006, 12:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
2101
4
34:33.23
0.0
2
2
RUS
0001
1
34:52.97
19.7
3
10
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0001
1
35:02.40
29.2
4
16
NOR
0011
2
35:26.61
53.4
5
17
GER
GROSS Ricco
0100
1
35:33.05
59.8
6
32
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1001
2
35:33.20
1:00.0
7
9
RUS
1020
3
35:34.98
1:01.7
8
21
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0110
2
35:35.59
1:02.3
9
3
GER
GREIS Michael
1002
3
35:36.39
1:03.1
10
20
RUS
0100
1
35:36.67
1:03.4
11
15
SWE
FERRY Björn
0002
2
35:36.83
1:03.6
12
4
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1110
3
35:46.34
1:13.1
13
18
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0000
0
35:51.05
1:17.8
14
7
RUS
0001
1
35:53.08
1:19.8
15
12
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0012
3
35:55.49
1:22.2
16
8
GER
FISCHER Sven
0002
2
36:03.22
1:30.0
17
19
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0011
2
36:13.07
1:39.8
18
6
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0201
3
36:14.35
1:41.1
19
22
USA
BURKE Tim
0012
3
36:28.30
1:55.1
20
14
GER
ROESCH Michael
1021
4
36:29.13
1:55.9
21
35
NOR
BERGER Lars
1101
3
36:29.21
1:56.0
22
44
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0110
2
36:30.13
1:56.9
23
24
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1021
4
36:43.15
2:09.9
24
13
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1123
7
36:43.73
2:10.5
25
40
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
36:51.53
2:18.3
26
23
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1102
4
36:55.89
2:22.6
27
47
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0000
0
36:56.34
2:23.1
28
5
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1121
5
36:58.53
2:25.3
29
11
FRA
ROBERT Julien
1022
5
37:00.82
2:27.6
30
51
SWE
EKHOLM David
1011
3
37:00.87
2:27.6
31
27
NOR
OS Alexander
0122
5
37:06.14
2:32.9
32
38
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2001
3
37:18.50
2:45.3
33
28
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0310
4
37:19.25
2:46.0
34
53
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1010
2
37:19.67
2:46.4
35
25
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2112
6
37:29.78
2:56.5
36
26
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2021
5
37:34.34
3:01.1
37
58
AUT
EDER Simon
0101
2
37:44.49
3:11.2
38
43
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2011
4
38:00.38
3:27.1
39
31
RUS
3012
6
38:02.87
3:29.6
40
30
SLO
MARIC Janez
0013
4
38:05.67
3:32.4
41
42
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0012
3
38:06.55
3:33.3
42
29
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0111
3
38:09.36
3:36.1
43
56
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0112
4
38:12.98
3:39.7
44
50
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1002
3
38:17.59
3:44.3
45
52
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0003
3
38:17.78
3:44.5
46
57
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0112
4
38:17.98
3:44.7
47
46
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2210
5
38:18.21
3:45.0
48
33
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0021
3
38:24.87
3:51.6
49
41
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1112
5
38:28.24
3:55.0
50
36
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1020
3
38:30.04
3:56.8
51
34
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0121
4
38:55.27
4:22.0
52
37
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2023
7
39:22.91
4:49.7
53
45
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1102
4
39:23.05
4:49.8
54
60
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2011
4
39:42.37
5:09.1
55
59
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0032
5
39:51.41
5:18.2
56
49
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1221
6
40:00.64
5:27.4
57
48
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0233
8
40:16.11
5:42.9
58
54
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2420
8
40:55.36
6:22.1
59
55
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2241
9
41:17.94
6:44.7
39
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
xxxx