Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

2 Дек 2006, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
NOR
01
1
24:16.2
0.0
2
11
RUS
00
0
24:31.7
15.5
3
1
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
24:33.4
17.2
4
5
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
24:44.9
28.7
5
86
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
0
24:54.4
38.2
6
38
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
25:00.8
44.6
7
22
RUS
00
0
25:01.5
45.3
8
27
GER
FISCHER Sven
01
1
25:05.9
49.7
9
53
RUS
01
1
25:10.9
54.7
10
13
FRA
POIREE Raphael
10
1
25:12.8
56.6
11
46
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
0
25:15.2
59.0
12
12
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
25:15.6
59.4
13
29
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
2
25:18.0
1:01.8
14
26
GER
ROESCH Michael
10
1
25:23.9
1:07.7
15
3
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
25:25.8
1:09.6
16
108
NOR
02
2
25:28.3
1:12.1
17
19
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
1
25:33.1
1:16.9
18
23
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
25:38.5
1:22.3
19
78
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
25:43.4
1:27.2
20
45
RUS
02
2
25:45.7
1:29.5
21
25
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
25:51.1
1:34.9
22
4
USA
BURKE Tim
20
2
25:55.0
1:38.8
23
41
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
12
3
25:57.2
1:41.0
24
28
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
12
3
25:59.2
1:43.0
25
59
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
21
3
26:00.6
1:44.4
26
54
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
26:01.8
1:45.6
27
85
NOR
OS Alexander
30
3
26:03.7
1:47.5
28
35
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
20
2
26:04.6
1:48.4
29
15
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
30
3
26:04.9
1:48.7
30
44
SLO
MARIC Janez
12
3
26:05.7
1:49.5
31
90
RUS
11
2
26:06.8
1:50.6
32
57
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
12
3
26:07.6
1:51.4
33
48
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
26:09.2
1:53.0
34
61
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
0
26:11.6
1:55.4
35
24
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
26:13.1
1:56.9
36
20
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
10
1
26:14.4
1:58.2
37
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
22
4
26:18.4
2:02.2
38
47
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
11
2
26:19.7
2:03.5
39
70
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
2
26:21.0
2:04.8
40
93
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
26:21.3
2:05.1
41
105
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
26:26.5
2:10.3
42
68
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
0
26:28.8
2:12.6
43
40
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
1
26:30.0
2:13.8
44
43
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
12
3
26:30.3
2:14.1
45
56
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
26:32.3
2:16.1
46
106
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
02
2
26:32.7
2:16.5
47
92
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
1
26:35.2
2:19.0
48
8
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
12
3
26:35.7
2:19.5
49
95
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
26:37.7
2:21.5
50
84
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
26:41.5
2:25.3
51
21
SWE
EKHOLM David
12
3
26:43.9
2:27.7
52
82
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
26:44.2
2:28.0
53
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
26:46.5
2:30.3
54
65
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
26:49.8
2:33.6
55
88
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
26:50.1
2:33.9
56
16
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
26:52.2
2:36.0
57
7
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
04
4
26:56.3
2:40.1
57
83
AUT
EDER Simon
20
2
26:56.3
2:40.1
59
97
SLO
KODELA Danilo
10
1
26:59.2
2:43.0
60
9
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
26:59.3
2:43.1
61
32
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
27:00.4
2:44.2
62
109
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
20
2
27:00.9
2:44.7
63
75
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
27:01.3
2:45.1
64
100
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
27:05.2
2:49.0
65
30
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
21
3
27:05.5
2:49.3
66
50
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
27:07.9
2:51.7
67
36
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1
27:10.0
2:53.8
68
33
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
27:10.3
2:54.1
69
60
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
13
4
27:11.1
2:54.9
70
80
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
2
27:12.4
2:56.2
71
2
GER
WOLF Alexander
32
5
27:13.1
2:56.9
72
69
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
0
27:14.3
2:58.1
73
96
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
27:18.5
3:02.3
74
91
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
27:24.0
3:07.8
75
71
CAN
LEONI David
31
4
27:24.9
3:08.7
76
87
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
01
1
27:28.1
3:11.9
77
115
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
0
27:31.2
3:15.0
78
77
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
27:38.5
3:22.3
79
17
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
41
5
27:38.6
3:22.4
80
99
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
12
3
27:38.9
3:22.7
81
58
GER
WICK Robert
22
4
27:39.4
3:23.2
82
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
41
5
27:40.2
3:24.0
83
63
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
11
2
27:42.5
3:26.3
84
104
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
20
2
27:44.0
3:27.8
85
89
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
27:45.3
3:29.1
86
107
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
27:48.4
3:32.2
87
62
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
21
3
27:49.0
3:32.8
88
112
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
20
2
27:51.9
3:35.7
89
52
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
02
2
27:57.8
3:41.6
90
31
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
22
4
27:58.0
3:41.8
91
110
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
28:07.5
3:51.3
92
98
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
22
4
28:11.0
3:54.8
93
101
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
14
5
28:11.6
3:55.4
94
55
GRL
MOELLER Martin
13
4
28:18.9
4:02.7
95
14
JPN
ISA Hidenori
41
5
28:27.9
4:11.7
96
49
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
20
2
28:28.3
4:12.1
96
64
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
03
3
28:28.3
4:12.1
98
94
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
28:38.7
4:22.5
99
102
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
31
4
28:42.5
4:26.3
100
72
JPN
SAITO Shinya
12
3
28:43.7
4:27.5
101
39
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
11
2
28:59.5
4:43.3
102
113
EST
VIKS Priit
21
3
29:01.8
4:45.6
103
51
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
03
3
29:05.1
4:48.9
104
66
CHN
ZHANG Qing
22
4
29:10.4
4:54.2
105
114
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
03
3
29:18.6
5:02.4
106
42
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
21
3
29:31.5
5:15.3
107
79
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
29:48.3
5:32.1
108
81
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
03
3
29:48.9
5:32.7
109
74
KOR
LEE In-Bok
22
4
30:03.1
5:46.9
110
111
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
22
4
30:15.1
5:58.9
111
103
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
30:26.2
6:10.0
112
34
GBR
BROOKS Joe
32
5
31:23.8
7:07.6
113
73
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
13
4
31:57.5
7:41.3
114
76
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
03
3
32:51.0
8:34.8
115
67
BIH
COSIC Miro
32
5
33:54.4
9:38.2