Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

9 Дек 2006, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
1100
2
39:50.91
0.0
2
6
RUS
0020
2
41:59.09
2:08.1
3
5
RUS
0001
1
42:10.98
2:20.0
4
30
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0101
2
42:28.49
2:37.5
5
4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2110
4
42:33.19
2:42.2
6
17
GER
FISCHER Sven
1011
3
42:41.51
2:50.6
7
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1121
5
42:41.76
2:50.8
8
31
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0110
2
42:43.76
2:52.8
9
56
RUS
0001
1
42:50.68
2:59.7
10
16
SWE
FERRY Björn
1112
5
42:58.20
3:07.3
11
24
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0111
3
43:06.52
3:15.6
12
40
GER
WOLF Alexander
0111
3
43:10.82
3:19.9
13
2
GER
GREIS Michael
1213
7
43:11.05
3:20.1
14
32
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0111
3
43:27.21
3:36.3
15
50
RUS
0012
3
43:31.08
3:40.1
16
12
GER
ROESCH Michael
1032
6
43:34.66
3:43.7
17
36
NOR
1022
5
43:35.69
3:44.7
18
15
SLO
MARIC Janez
0121
4
43:35.73
3:44.8
19
23
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0130
4
43:41.28
3:50.3
20
10
USA
BURKE Tim
0121
4
43:41.47
3:50.5
21
8
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0232
7
43:47.82
3:56.9
22
13
GER
GROSS Ricco
1001
2
43:53.05
4:02.1
23
49
NOR
OS Alexander
1022
5
43:57.31
4:06.4
24
42
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1103
5
44:01.77
4:10.8
25
25
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0000
0
44:04.43
4:13.5
26
39
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1230
6
44:05.47
4:14.5
27
37
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1001
2
44:16.66
4:25.7
28
19
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2020
4
44:23.08
4:32.1
29
46
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1112
5
44:27.68
4:36.7
30
33
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2013
6
44:30.58
4:39.6
31
47
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0211
4
44:36.55
4:45.6
32
29
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1101
3
44:36.99
4:46.0
33
20
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0112
4
44:44.74
4:53.8
34
35
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0022
4
44:45.45
4:54.5
35
3
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1231
7
44:49.74
4:58.8
36
21
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0112
4
44:56.43
5:05.5
37
11
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1121
5
45:11.97
5:21.0
38
43
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
4113
9
45:14.89
5:23.9
39
28
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0141
6
45:16.00
5:25.1
40
53
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1120
4
45:25.34
5:34.4
41
14
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2032
7
45:35.86
5:44.9
42
44
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0132
6
45:41.47
5:50.5
43
51
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1112
5
45:50.79
5:59.8
44
41
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3232
10
46:01.63
6:10.7
45
54
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1141
7
46:06.75
6:15.8
46
45
RUS
1214
8
46:18.61
6:27.7
47
52
AUT
EDER Simon
1131
6
46:28.73
6:37.8
48
22
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2321
8
46:31.63
6:40.7
49
34
EST
LESSING Roland
2311
7
46:43.69
6:52.7
50
18
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1242
9
46:51.50
7:00.6
51
55
CAN
LEONI David
1114
7
47:27.95
7:37.0
52
9
NOR
BERGER Lars
2525
14
47:55.04
8:04.1
53
60
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2224
10
47:55.55
8:04.6
54
57
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
3131
8
48:00.32
8:09.4
55
59
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3311
8
48:43.61
8:52.7
26
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
3043
10
38
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1122
6
48
SLO
KODELA Danilo
1041
6
27
CAN
CLEGG Robin
xxxx
0
58
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1114
7