Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

9 Дек 2006, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0001
1
32:29.28
0.0
2
8
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0010
1
33:06.61
37.4
3
11
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0010
1
33:09.16
39.9
4
4
GER
WILHELM Kati
1021
4
34:30.24
2:01.0
5
15
GER
BECK Martina
0200
2
34:49.29
2:20.0
6
3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
2011
4
34:59.10
2:29.9
7
12
GER
APEL Katrin
0201
3
34:59.69
2:30.4
8
27
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0022
4
35:10.94
2:41.7
9
5
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1111
4
35:24.24
2:55.0
10
10
CHN
LIU Xianying
1300
4
35:37.92
3:08.7
11
7
CHN
DONG Xue
1113
6
35:48.72
3:19.5
12
2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0213
6
36:08.17
3:38.9
13
21
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0012
3
36:15.65
3:46.4
14
6
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1211
5
36:21.00
3:51.8
15
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0121
4
36:34.02
4:04.8
16
19
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2210
5
36:35.23
4:06.0
17
13
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2122
7
36:37.34
4:08.1
18
34
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1001
2
36:40.63
4:11.4
19
14
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1223
8
36:41.35
4:12.1
20
17
EST
SAUE Eveli
0013
4
36:42.50
4:13.3
21
52
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1010
2
36:44.76
4:15.5
22
44
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0010
1
36:53.62
4:24.4
23
18
NOR
BERGER Tora
1012
4
36:58.44
4:29.2
24
24
RUS
0032
5
37:01.24
4:32.0
25
26
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1002
3
37:05.81
4:36.6
26
22
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1111
4
37:05.91
4:36.7
27
23
CHN
WANG Chunli
2211
6
37:17.55
4:48.3
28
25
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
2011
4
37:25.19
4:55.9
29
39
RUS
2010
3
37:26.21
4:57.0
30
32
ITA
PONZA Michela
0003
3
37:33.19
5:03.9
31
36
CHN
YIN Qiao
1011
3
37:35.04
5:05.8
32
35
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3020
5
37:36.09
5:06.8
33
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
0011
2
37:40.01
5:10.8
34
40
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0002
2
37:46.21
5:17.0
35
29
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1121
5
37:50.66
5:21.4
36
9
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
3112
7
37:57.61
5:28.4
37
20
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0202
4
38:11.47
5:42.2
38
28
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1102
4
38:16.90
5:47.7
39
30
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2103
6
38:31.16
6:01.9
40
47
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2021
5
38:36.52
6:07.3
41
46
RUS
MALGINA Irina
3102
6
38:48.55
6:19.3
42
45
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1202
5
38:55.48
6:26.2
43
60
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0011
2
39:09.95
6:40.7
44
38
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2232
9
39:21.15
6:51.9
45
37
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1101
3
39:34.11
7:04.9
46
48
FRA
GROS Christelle
3220
7
39:37.22
7:08.0
47
41
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2231
8
39:37.73
7:08.5
48
31
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1221
6
39:42.89
7:13.6
49
53
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0022
4
39:51.00
7:21.8
50
43
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0031
4
40:05.54
7:36.3
51
42
NOR
EIE Kari
2132
8
40:17.66
7:48.4
50
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
323x
8
51
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
024x
6
55
BUL
POPOVA Radka
013x
4
56
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
131x
5
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
202x
4
58
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
101x
2
49
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
xxxx
54
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
59
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xxxx