Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Дек 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:18.45
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
22:14.98
23.2
1
2.2
RUS
00
42:48.22
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
1:03:54.72
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
1:25:18.45
0.0
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:25:51.24
32.8
2
1.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
21:51.72
0.0
2
1.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
43:17.84
29.6
2
1.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:04:37.54
42.8
2
1.4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:25:51.24
32.8
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:21.57
1:03.1
3
3.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
22:15.64
23.9
3
3.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
43:34.00
45.8
3
3.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:05:13.45
1:18.7
3
3.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:26:21.57
1:03.1
4
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:26:34.52
1:16.1
4
6.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
22:04.31
12.6
4
6.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
43:21.76
33.5
4
6.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:05:28.58
1:33.8
4
6.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:26:34.52
1:16.1
5
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:26:36.59
1:18.1
5
4.1
NOR
00
22:14.49
22.7
5
4.2
NOR
OS Alexander
01
43:26.08
37.8
5
4.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1:04:59.75
1:05.0
5
4.4
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:26:36.59
1:18.1
6
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:27:25.82
2:07.4
6
9.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
22:47.31
55.6
6
9.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
44:12.55
1:24.3
6
9.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
1:06:05.72
2:11.0
6
9.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:27:25.82
2:07.4
7
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:27:51.58
2:33.1
7
7.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
22:13.03
21.3
7
7.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
43:00.41
12.2
7
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
1:05:51.77
1:57.0
7
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:27:51.58
2:33.1
8
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:09.30
2:50.9
8
8.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
22:35.83
44.1
8
8.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
44:58.97
2:10.7
8
8.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:06:19.61
2:24.9
8
8.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:28:09.30
2:50.9
9
11
ITA
ITALY
1:28:14.91
2:56.5
9
11.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
22:18.56
26.8
9
11.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
43:56.81
1:08.6
9
11.3
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:05:42.16
1:47.4
9
11.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:28:14.91
2:56.5
10
14
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:28:38.25
3:19.8
10
14.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
22:04.71
13.0
10
14.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
43:25.80
37.6
10
14.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:05:55.38
2:00.6
10
14.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:28:38.25
3:19.8
11
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:28:59.60
3:41.2
11
5.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
22:56.23
1:04.5
11
5.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
44:26.02
1:37.8
11
5.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
1:07:25.83
3:31.1
11
5.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:28:59.60
3:41.2
12
12
USA
USA
1:29:59.26
4:40.8
12
12.1
USA
BURKE Tim
00
22:13.40
21.7
12
12.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
44:56.84
2:08.6
12
12.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
10
1:07:33.39
3:38.6
12
12.4
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1:29:59.26
4:40.8
13
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:30:10.94
4:52.5
13
10.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
23:11.54
1:19.8
13
10.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
45:31.38
2:43.1
13
10.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:08:05.00
4:10.3
13
10.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:30:10.94
4:52.5
14
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:30:29.11
5:10.7
14
16.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
22:25.51
33.8
14
16.2
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
45:17.54
2:29.3
14
16.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1:08:20.15
4:25.4
14
16.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:30:29.11
5:10.7
15
17
POL
POLAND
1:30:41.90
5:23.5
15
17.1
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
24:26.83
2:35.1
15
17.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
47:03.31
4:15.1
15
17.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:08:14.92
4:20.2
15
17.4
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
1:30:41.90
5:23.5
16
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:31:46.16
6:27.7
16
13.1
SLO
KODELA Danilo
00
22:37.48
45.7
16
13.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
45:15.75
2:27.5
16
13.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:08:03.60
4:08.9
16
13.4
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
11
1:31:46.16
6:27.7
17
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:31:49.17
6:30.7
17
15.1
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
22:49.59
57.8
17
15.2
EST
LESSING Roland
01
45:30.03
2:41.8
17
15.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:08:48.60
4:53.9
17
15.4
EST
VIKS Priit
00
1:31:49.17
6:30.7
18
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:34:34.75
9:16.3
18
20.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
22:55.56
1:03.8
18
20.2
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
00
47:40.62
4:52.4
18
20.3
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
00
1:11:00.89
7:06.1
18
20.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:34:34.75
9:16.3
19
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:36:07.30
10:48.9
19
18.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23:37.53
1:45.8
19
18.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
47:59.33
5:11.1
19
18.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1:12:44.75
8:50.0
19
18.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:36:07.30
10:48.9
20
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:41:36.55
16:18.1
20
19.1
GBR
WALKER Marc
00
25:07.31
3:15.6
20
19.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
49:38.74
6:50.5
20
19.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
1:15:31.34
11:36.6
20
19.4
GBR
BROOKS Joe
00
1:41:36.55
16:18.1