Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

10 Дек 2006, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:24.71
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
20:31.13
14.2
1
1.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
40:26.68
46.3
1
1.3
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
59:22.38
1.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:18:24.71
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:18:25.47
0.7
2
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
20:16.96
0.0
2
2.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
39:40.30
0.0
2
2.3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
59:21.32
0.0
2
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:18:25.47
0.7
3
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:15.14
1:50.4
3
4.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
20:29.04
12.1
3
4.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
40:33.47
53.1
3
4.3
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
1:00:58.34
1:37.0
3
4.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:20:15.14
1:50.4
4
15
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:24.89
2:00.1
4
15.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
20:45.22
28.3
4
15.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
40:00.62
20.3
4
15.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
59:58.75
37.4
4
15.4
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
1:20:24.89
2:00.1
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:48.91
2:24.2
5
3.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
21:06.13
49.2
5
3.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
41:00.34
1:20.0
5
3.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
1:01:23.33
2:02.0
5
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:20:48.91
2:24.2
6
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:59.10
2:34.4
6
6.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
20:48.10
31.2
6
6.2
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
40:34.14
53.8
6
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:01:03.39
1:42.0
6
6.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:20:59.10
2:34.4
7
7
CHN
CHINA
1:21:47.76
3:23.0
7
7.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
20:47.75
30.8
7
7.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
40:10.62
30.3
7
7.3
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
1:01:37.93
2:16.6
7
7.4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
1:21:47.76
3:23.0
8
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:14.89
3:50.1
8
9.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
21:35.20
1:18.3
8
9.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
41:51.42
2:11.1
8
9.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
1:02:17.00
2:55.7
8
9.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:22:14.89
3:50.1
9
5
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:46.98
4:22.2
9
5.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
21:43.75
1:26.8
9
5.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
42:23.53
2:43.2
9
5.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
1:02:43.17
3:21.8
9
5.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:22:46.98
4:22.2
10
11
POL
POLAND
1:23:01.70
4:37.0
10
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
21:05.20
48.3
10
11.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
41:38.78
1:58.4
10
11.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
1:02:01.44
2:40.1
10
11.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:23:01.70
4:37.0
11
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:23:33.20
5:08.5
11
8.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
21:04.55
47.6
11
8.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
41:43.34
2:03.0
11
8.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
00
1:01:29.19
2:07.8
11
8.4
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
1:23:33.20
5:08.5
12
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:19.74
5:55.0
12
10.1
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
22:42.37
2:25.4
12
10.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
42:53.34
3:13.0
12
10.3
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
1:03:34.10
4:12.8
12
10.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:24:19.74
5:55.0
13
12
ITA
ITALY
1:26:22.64
7:57.9
13
12.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
21:19.92
1:03.0
13
12.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
41:56.91
2:16.6
13
12.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:04:46.22
5:24.9
13
12.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:26:22.64
7:57.9
14
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:27:36.94
9:12.2
14
16.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
21:34.27
1:17.3
14
16.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
01
43:38.98
3:58.6
14
16.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
1:05:42.26
6:20.9
14
16.4
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:27:36.94
9:12.2
15
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:28:25.46
10:00.7
15
13.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
22:20.81
2:03.9
15
13.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
44:56.23
5:15.9
15
13.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:07:24.31
8:03.0
15
13.4
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
1:28:25.46
10:00.7
16
14
USA
USA
1:29:40.06
11:15.3
16
14.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
23:10.64
2:53.7
16
14.2
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
44:44.64
5:04.3
16
14.3
USA
TEELA Denise
00
1:06:52.15
7:30.8
16
14.4
USA
KONRAD Sarah
02
1:29:40.06
11:15.3