Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

8 Дек 2006, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
29
NOR
00
0
26:27.9
0.0
2
24
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
27:07.1
39.2
3
63
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
20
2
27:14.4
46.5
4
10
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
27:18.1
50.2
5
9
RUS
00
0
27:21.8
53.9
6
12
RUS
00
0
27:23.7
55.8
7
23
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
27:32.4
1:04.5
8
51
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
27:35.0
1:07.1
9
5
NOR
BERGER Lars
21
3
27:37.9
1:10.0
10
25
USA
BURKE Tim
10
1
27:38.7
1:10.8
11
28
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
27:39.8
1:11.9
12
7
GER
ROESCH Michael
20
2
27:41.9
1:14.0
13
2
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
27:43.3
1:15.4
14
56
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
27:44.8
1:16.9
15
67
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
27:46.0
1:18.1
16
21
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
27:50.2
1:22.3
17
19
GER
FISCHER Sven
12
3
27:54.2
1:26.3
18
96
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
27:55.0
1:27.1
19
27
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
27:55.5
1:27.6
20
83
CHN
ZHANG Qing
10
1
27:56.3
1:28.4
21
54
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1
27:58.3
1:30.4
22
4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
28:00.5
1:32.6
23
32
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
28:01.1
1:33.2
24
49
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
02
2
28:02.7
1:34.8
25
30
FRA
ROBERT Julien
01
1
28:04.5
1:36.6
26
33
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
10
1
28:06.2
1:38.3
27
35
CAN
CLEGG Robin
10
1
28:07.6
1:39.7
28
15
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
28:11.3
1:43.4
29
53
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
28:11.4
1:43.5
30
1
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
10
1
28:13.5
1:45.6
31
70
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
2
28:13.8
1:45.9
32
46
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
11
2
28:14.1
1:46.2
33
94
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
28:17.5
1:49.6
34
102
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:18.1
1:50.2
35
76
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
0
28:19.6
1:51.7
36
6
NOR
11
2
28:22.0
1:54.1
37
36
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
28:22.7
1:54.8
38
47
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
28:23.8
1:55.9
39
3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
20
2
28:24.4
1:56.5
40
34
GER
WOLF Alexander
12
3
28:25.3
1:57.4
41
8
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
1
28:25.8
1:57.9
42
55
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
21
3
28:27.1
1:59.2
43
22
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
23
5
28:31.0
2:03.1
44
41
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
1
28:34.8
2:06.9
45
74
RUS
02
2
28:34.9
2:07.0
46
44
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
11
2
28:40.5
2:12.6
47
100
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
28:41.5
2:13.6
48
110
SLO
KODELA Danilo
02
2
28:43.1
2:15.2
49
77
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
28:47.2
2:19.3
50
18
RUS
11
2
28:47.6
2:19.7
51
45
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
28:48.5
2:20.6
52
101
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
28:56.3
2:28.4
53
43
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
11
2
28:56.5
2:28.6
54
14
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
28:59.0
2:31.1
55
93
CAN
LEONI David
02
2
29:00.5
2:32.6
56
17
RUS
30
3
29:02.1
2:34.2
57
113
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
03
3
29:02.4
2:34.5
58
91
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
12
3
29:10.4
2:42.5
59
99
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
20
2
29:11.7
2:43.8
60
119
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
29:20.7
2:52.8
61
16
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
29:25.3
2:57.4
62
111
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
29:27.5
2:59.6
63
26
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
12
3
29:27.8
2:59.9
64
13
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
22
4
29:28.0
3:00.1
65
108
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
0
29:31.9
3:04.0
66
72
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
10
1
29:34.8
3:06.9
67
69
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
32
5
29:37.3
3:09.4
68
20
FRA
POIREE Raphael
22
4
29:38.0
3:10.1
69
75
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
29:38.3
3:10.4
70
109
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
29:41.8
3:13.9
71
112
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
01
1
29:43.1
3:15.2
72
80
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
29:43.9
3:16.0
73
39
JPN
ISA Hidenori
03
3
29:44.1
3:16.2
74
81
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
29:47.6
3:19.7
75
95
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
29:50.2
3:22.3
76
11
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
30
3
29:51.4
3:23.5
77
98
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
29:53.3
3:25.4
78
31
GRL
MOELLER Martin
22
4
29:53.6
3:25.7
79
62
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
13
4
29:55.6
3:27.7
80
114
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
20
2
30:00.1
3:32.2
81
42
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
30:03.2
3:35.3
82
37
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
21
3
30:07.0
3:39.1
83
84
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
12
3
30:10.3
3:42.4
84
86
GBR
WALKER Marc
00
0
30:15.1
3:47.2
85
57
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
13
4
30:16.1
3:48.2
86
38
FRA
HABERT Lois
21
3
30:24.2
3:56.3
87
106
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
30:24.7
3:56.8
88
115
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
02
2
30:28.7
4:00.8
89
97
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
0
30:41.7
4:13.8
90
78
SVK
KAZAR Matej
13
4
30:55.5
4:27.6
91
52
SWE
EKHOLM David
14
5
30:56.7
4:28.8
92
85
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
03
3
31:02.0
4:34.1
93
71
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
32
5
31:02.1
4:34.2
94
118
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
23
5
31:07.4
4:39.5
95
59
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
10
1
31:11.2
4:43.3
96
64
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
12
3
31:13.3
4:45.4
97
60
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
1
31:17.4
4:49.5
98
103
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
33
6
31:31.7
5:03.8
99
107
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
03
3
31:44.4
5:16.5
100
117
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
32
5
32:02.2
5:34.3
101
82
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
43
7
32:19.7
5:51.8
102
116
JPN
SAITO Shinya
33
6
32:20.4
5:52.5
103
79
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
22
4
32:24.3
5:56.4
104
50
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
11
2
32:42.0
6:14.1
105
66
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
32:49.6
6:21.7
106
61
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
03
3
33:17.2
6:49.3
107
48
SLO
FAK Jakov
02
2
33:24.2
6:56.3
108
105
ITA
COLA Mattia
43
7
33:25.8
6:57.9
109
58
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
11
2
33:46.1
7:18.2
110
90
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
31
4
34:13.4
7:45.5
111
68
BEL
LANGER Pascal
33
6
34:45.6
8:17.7
112
88
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
22
4
35:14.2
8:46.3
113
92
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
23
5
35:25.7
8:57.8
114
104
GBR
BROOKS Joe
24
6
35:27.4
8:59.5
115
65
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
13
4
35:37.4
9:09.5
116
73
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
37:41.5
11:13.6
40
BIH
COSIC Miro
3x
3
89
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
1x
1
87
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xx