Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, женщины

8 Дек 2006, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
24:22.6
0.0
2
24
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
24:53.2
30.6
3
20
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
25:00.0
37.4
4
16
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
25:10.9
48.3
5
4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
25:19.2
56.6
6
18
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
1
25:24.1
1:01.5
7
9
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
25:28.1
1:05.5
8
11
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
02
2
25:37.9
1:15.3
9
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
25:39.6
1:17.0
10
3
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
25:44.6
1:22.0
10
13
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
12
3
25:44.6
1:22.0
12
19
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
25:45.9
1:23.3
13
57
GER
HITZER Kathrin
10
1
25:47.4
1:24.8
14
50
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
20
2
25:50.3
1:27.7
15
15
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
25:53.8
1:31.2
16
6
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
26:19.8
1:57.2
17
36
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
26:20.9
1:58.3
18
23
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
26:26.4
2:03.8
19
27
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
03
3
26:32.3
2:09.7
20
59
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
26:37.0
2:14.4
21
52
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
26:37.6
2:15.0
22
43
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
11
2
26:39.1
2:16.5
23
21
CHN
WANG Chunli
23
5
26:41.6
2:19.0
24
56
RUS
02
2
26:43.2
2:20.6
25
47
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
26:45.6
2:23.0
26
62
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
26:51.2
2:28.6
27
17
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
32
5
26:53.6
2:31.0
28
93
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
26:57.8
2:35.2
29
5
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
26:58.7
2:36.1
30
38
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
21
3
27:01.0
2:38.4
31
2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
27:05.9
2:43.3
32
8
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
27:07.4
2:44.8
33
72
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
27:08.4
2:45.8
34
84
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
27:11.6
2:49.0
35
1
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
12
3
27:13.0
2:50.4
36
81
CHN
YIN Qiao
02
2
27:16.7
2:54.1
37
37
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
0
27:22.5
2:59.9
38
40
CHN
HOU Yuxia
13
4
27:23.5
3:00.9
39
29
RUS
11
2
27:28.9
3:06.3
40
66
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
10
1
27:31.0
3:08.4
41
73
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
14
5
27:33.6
3:11.0
42
34
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
27:36.3
3:13.7
43
87
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
27:36.5
3:13.9
44
92
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
11
2
27:40.4
3:17.8
45
58
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
13
4
27:42.1
3:19.5
46
12
RUS
MALGINA Irina
21
3
27:45.1
3:22.5
47
45
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
14
5
27:46.5
3:23.9
48
86
FRA
GROS Christelle
32
5
27:50.9
3:28.3
49
102
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
02
2
27:51.0
3:28.4
50
105
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
30
3
27:51.4
3:28.8
51
60
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
27:54.1
3:31.5
52
48
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
11
2
27:57.2
3:34.6
53
74
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
28:05.2
3:42.6
54
14
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
12
3
28:06.1
3:43.5
54
91
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
2
28:06.1
3:43.5
56
53
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
22
4
28:14.7
3:52.1
57
35
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
28:19.5
3:56.9
58
55
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
01
1
28:20.9
3:58.3
59
78
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
13
4
28:27.6
4:05.0
60
63
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
31
4
28:27.8
4:05.2
61
32
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
28:33.0
4:10.4
62
46
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
13
4
28:34.4
4:11.8
63
76
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
28:38.9
4:16.3
64
44
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
23
5
28:46.6
4:24.0
65
100
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
28:47.7
4:25.1
66
7
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
21
3
28:50.6
4:28.0
67
30
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
23
5
28:52.6
4:30.0
68
41
USA
BARNES Lanny
03
3
28:59.3
4:36.7
69
64
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
29:01.6
4:39.0
70
69
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
02
2
29:07.5
4:44.9
71
85
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
13
4
29:09.5
4:46.9
72
104
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
03
3
29:09.7
4:47.1
73
90
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
02
2
29:18.3
4:55.7
74
25
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
22
4
29:18.8
4:56.2
75
26
GBR
FOWLER Emma
03
3
29:19.9
4:57.3
76
51
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
23
5
29:23.7
5:01.1
77
83
USA
BARNES Tracy
21
3
29:26.8
5:04.2
78
89
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
24
6
29:38.1
5:15.5
79
96
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
30
3
29:40.0
5:17.4
80
97
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
13
4
29:41.4
5:18.8
81
88
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
21
3
29:43.2
5:20.6
82
95
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1
29:45.6
5:23.0
83
33
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
0
29:46.5
5:23.9
84
80
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
22
4
29:48.7
5:26.1
85
82
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
41
5
29:53.7
5:31.1
86
70
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
31
4
29:56.6
5:34.0
87
54
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
41
5
29:59.1
5:36.5
88
99
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
30
3
30:01.5
5:38.9
89
106
USA
KONRAD Sarah
33
6
30:23.7
6:01.1
90
67
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
41
5
30:24.7
6:02.1
91
103
ITA
HALLER Katja
32
5
30:45.4
6:22.8
92
75
EST
HANNI Sirli
03
3
30:54.5
6:31.9
93
71
GBR
WALKER Adele
13
4
30:57.5
6:34.9
94
49
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
41
5
31:04.0
6:41.4
95
65
ITA
ERTL Barbara
22
4
31:13.9
6:51.3
96
107
SLO
BARIC Tamara
32
5
31:35.2
7:12.6
97
28
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
00
0
31:43.4
7:20.8
98
101
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
21
3
31:43.7
7:21.1
99
68
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
31:54.1
7:31.5
100
42
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
13
4
32:06.8
7:44.2
101
77
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
21
3
32:25.4
8:02.8
102
98
POL
BOBAK Paulina
14
5
32:34.6
8:12.0
103
61
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
22
4
34:40.8
10:18.2
104
94
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
51
6
34:57.5
10:34.9
105
39
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
22
4
35:27.8
11:05.2
106
31
ARG
BARCOS Carina
12
3
37:37.9
13:15.3
79
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3x
3