Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

3-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, мужчины

17 Дек 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:45.56
0.0
1
5.1
NOR
00
20:56.03
9.9
1
5.2
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
40:58.68
0.0
1
5.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
00
1:00:52.42
0.0
1
5.4
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:20:45.56
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:51.18
5.6
2
1.1
RUS
00
20:46.10
0.0
2
1.2
RUS
00
41:02.41
3.8
2
1.3
RUS
00
1:00:56.16
3.7
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:20:51.18
5.6
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:21:18.05
32.5
3
2.1
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
21:27.65
41.5
3
2.2
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
41:19.12
20.5
3
2.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:01:24.95
32.5
3
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:21:18.05
32.5
4
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:35.75
50.2
4
8.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
21:24.27
38.1
4
8.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
41:16.52
17.9
4
8.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:01:29.21
36.8
4
8.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:21:35.75
50.2
5
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:22:23.11
1:37.6
5
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
20:56.30
10.2
5
4.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
41:19.56
20.9
5
4.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
02
1:02:42.03
1:49.6
5
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:22:23.11
1:37.6
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:25.75
1:40.2
6
3.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
21:48.23
1:02.1
6
3.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
42:31.97
1:33.3
6
3.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:02:58.68
2:06.2
6
3.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:22:25.75
1:40.2
7
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:23:57.22
3:11.7
7
7.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
21:24.09
37.9
7
7.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
41:58.26
59.6
7
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
1:03:33.49
2:41.0
7
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:23:57.22
3:11.7
8
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:38.84
3:53.3
8
6.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
21:34.45
48.3
8
6.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
42:27.68
1:29.0
8
6.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
1:03:43.50
2:51.1
8
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:24:38.84
3:53.3
9
9
ITA
ITALY
1:24:49.86
4:04.3
9
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
21:46.32
1:00.2
9
9.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
42:06.71
1:08.1
9
9.3
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:03:31.30
2:38.9
9
9.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:24:49.86
4:04.3
10
14
POL
POLAND
1:24:55.50
4:10.0
10
14.1
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
22:05.63
1:19.5
10
14.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
42:38.83
1:40.2
10
14.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:02:29.21
1:36.8
10
14.4
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
01
1:24:55.50
4:10.0
11
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:25:16.94
4:31.4
11
10.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
21:50.02
1:03.9
11
10.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
42:51.23
1:52.6
11
10.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:04:10.13
3:17.7
11
10.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:25:16.94
4:31.4
12
19
CHN
CHINA
1:25:32.20
4:46.7
12
19.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
21:46.00
59.9
12
19.2
CHN
REN Long
00
42:54.16
1:55.5
12
19.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
00
1:03:30.13
2:37.7
12
19.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
00
1:25:32.20
4:46.7
13
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:55.04
5:09.5
13
11.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
22:08.17
1:22.0
13
11.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
43:28.69
2:30.0
13
11.3
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
00
1:05:19.52
4:27.1
13
11.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:25:55.04
5:09.5
14
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:26:16.86
5:31.3
14
13.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
21:38.43
52.3
14
13.2
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
43:46.26
2:47.6
14
13.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:05:31.36
4:38.9
14
13.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:26:16.86
5:31.3
15
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:26:47.85
6:02.3
15
15.1
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
22:05.31
1:19.2
15
15.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
43:17.23
2:18.6
15
15.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:04:23.82
3:31.4
15
15.4
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
02
1:26:47.85
6:02.3
16
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:27:33.41
6:47.9
16
12.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
22:19.91
1:33.8
16
12.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
44:18.37
3:19.7
16
12.3
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
1:06:05.79
5:13.3
16
12.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:27:33.41
6:47.9
17
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:30:11.33
9:25.8
17
17.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
24:18.27
3:32.1
17
17.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
47:20.76
6:22.1
17
17.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:09:01.10
8:08.7
17
17.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:30:11.33
9:25.8
18
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:32:38.41
11:52.9
18
16.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
23:39.91
2:53.8
18
16.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
45:55.42
4:56.8
18
16.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:08:53.51
8:01.1
18
16.4
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
10
1:32:38.41
11:52.9
19
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:33:33.95
12:48.4
19
18.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
22:22.46
1:36.3
19
18.2
GBR
WALKER Marc
01
44:52.40
3:53.8
19
18.3
GBR
BROOKS Joe
00
1:09:05.22
8:12.8
19
18.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1:33:33.95
12:48.4