Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
0
24:34.0
0.0
2
4
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
0
24:34.9
0.9
3
112
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
0
24:39.5
5.5
4
15
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
24:53.8
19.8
5
10
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
24:59.9
25.9
6
17
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
25:05.9
31.9
7
29
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
25:08.1
34.1
8
13
RUS
10
1
25:14.3
40.3
9
18
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:18.0
44.0
10
2
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
25:20.4
46.4
11
58
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
25:27.8
53.8
12
7
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
25:30.3
56.3
13
9
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
25:31.9
57.9
14
34
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
25:33.5
59.5
15
28
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
25:35.1
1:01.1
16
11
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
25:37.3
1:03.3
17
8
RUS
01
1
25:38.4
1:04.4
18
23
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
25:38.8
1:04.8
19
43
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
10
1
25:40.9
1:06.9
20
39
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
10
1
25:41.4
1:07.4
21
19
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
25:46.2
1:12.2
22
47
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
25:46.5
1:12.5
23
16
RUS
00
0
25:47.9
1:13.9
24
65
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
0
25:49.8
1:15.8
25
1
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
25:52.6
1:18.6
26
14
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
25:54.8
1:20.8
27
21
RUS
21
3
25:55.5
1:21.5
28
87
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
25:55.7
1:21.7
29
20
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
11
2
25:57.1
1:23.1
30
75
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
0
25:57.4
1:23.4
31
41
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:59.3
1:25.3
32
30
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
26:00.7
1:26.7
33
3
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
02
2
26:02.8
1:28.8
34
91
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
0
26:03.3
1:29.3
35
36
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
26:03.5
1:29.5
36
40
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
12
3
26:04.4
1:30.4
37
55
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
26:05.2
1:31.2
38
33
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
11
2
26:06.4
1:32.4
39
98
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
26:08.3
1:34.3
40
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:10.0
1:36.0
41
38
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
26:12.2
1:38.2
42
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
12
3
26:16.4
1:42.4
43
72
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
26:19.0
1:45.0
44
6
GER
WOLF Alexander
21
3
26:21.6
1:47.6
45
70
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
26:25.0
1:51.0
46
73
NOR
OS Alexander
30
3
26:33.2
1:59.2
47
94
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
10
1
26:36.5
2:02.5
48
59
CHN
ZHANG Qing
10
1
26:38.8
2:04.8
49
46
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
21
3
26:39.5
2:05.5
50
53
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
30
3
26:42.1
2:08.1
51
49
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
0
26:45.4
2:11.4
52
81
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
26:46.0
2:12.0
53
69
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
26:51.4
2:17.4
54
26
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
2
26:57.3
2:23.3
55
62
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
26:57.8
2:23.8
56
89
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
26:58.1
2:24.1
57
90
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
03
3
27:00.6
2:26.6
58
102
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
01
1
27:03.4
2:29.4
59
80
CAN
LEONI David
11
2
27:07.3
2:33.3
60
108
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
00
0
27:08.4
2:34.4
61
45
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
02
2
27:08.9
2:34.9
62
64
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
13
4
27:09.3
2:35.3
63
111
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
27:09.6
2:35.6
64
42
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
22
4
27:11.8
2:37.8
65
93
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
13
4
27:13.5
2:39.5
66
66
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
27:20.1
2:46.1
67
67
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
27:20.2
2:46.2
68
107
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
12
3
27:20.6
2:46.6
69
105
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
01
1
27:22.8
2:48.8
70
106
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
27:24.6
2:50.6
71
61
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
20
2
27:25.8
2:51.8
72
31
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
27:27.1
2:53.1
73
60
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
12
3
27:29.6
2:55.6
74
83
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
27:30.2
2:56.2
75
57
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
27:32.2
2:58.2
76
104
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
00
0
27:41.1
3:07.1
77
25
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
3
27:44.0
3:10.0
78
109
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
10
1
27:49.4
3:15.4
79
84
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
11
2
27:50.8
3:16.8
80
86
RUS
32
5
27:52.4
3:18.4
81
27
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
22
4
27:53.8
3:19.8
82
85
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
27:59.9
3:25.9
83
44
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
28:01.9
3:27.9
84
103
JPN
SAITO Shinya
31
4
28:06.3
3:32.3
85
79
USA
OLSEN Brian
01
1
28:11.1
3:37.1
86
71
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
13
4
28:13.2
3:39.2
87
68
GBR
WALKER Marc
01
1
28:20.4
3:46.4
88
63
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
1
28:23.2
3:49.2
89
82
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
01
1
28:24.7
3:50.7
90
88
CHN
TIAN Ye
21
3
28:26.8
3:52.8
91
78
EST
VIKS Priit
12
3
28:32.3
3:58.3
92
77
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
0
28:33.2
3:59.2
93
96
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
28:42.6
4:08.6
94
97
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
41
5
28:42.9
4:08.9
95
54
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
28:45.3
4:11.3
96
92
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
11
2
28:51.7
4:17.7
97
110
EST
KOIV Kauri
32
5
28:58.0
4:24.0
98
56
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
29:03.4
4:29.4
99
95
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
25
7
29:12.3
4:38.3
100
35
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
29:13.0
4:39.0
101
24
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
03
3
29:21.9
4:47.9
102
50
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
29:22.1
4:48.1
103
51
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
13
4
29:43.1
5:09.1
104
74
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
21
3
30:00.5
5:26.5
105
100
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
2
30:54.4
6:20.4
106
52
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
43
7
31:29.3
6:55.3
107
48
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
23
5
31:56.1
7:22.1
108
37
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
43
7
32:46.8
8:12.8
109
76
BIH
COSIC Miro
15
6
33:23.6
8:49.6
5
FRA
ROBERT Julien
xx
99
SVK
KAZAR Matej
xx
101
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
xx