Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Дек 2006, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
14
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:03.7
0.0
2
9
RUS
01
1
25:07.2
3.5
3
3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:09.8
6.1
4
5
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
25:18.0
14.3
5
96
NOR
BERGER Lars
11
2
25:21.2
17.5
6
102
GER
FISCHER Sven
01
1
25:22.4
18.7
7
1
RUS
00
0
25:27.1
23.4
8
26
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
25:28.6
24.9
9
95
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
25:34.8
31.1
10
6
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
25:38.2
34.5
11
16
GER
WOLF Alexander
20
2
25:38.7
35.0
12
10
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1
25:42.1
38.4
13
62
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
25:43.2
39.5
14
83
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
25:43.7
40.0
15
21
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
25:44.1
40.4
16
54
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
1
25:44.3
40.6
17
4
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
25:48.1
44.4
17
110
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
25:48.1
44.4
19
51
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
25:50.9
47.2
20
87
FRA
POIREE Raphael
01
1
25:54.1
50.4
21
90
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
0
25:54.8
51.1
22
86
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:56.8
53.1
23
65
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
25:59.3
55.6
24
37
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
26:01.0
57.3
25
82
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
10
1
26:03.4
59.7
26
58
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
26:04.0
1:00.3
27
7
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
26:06.4
1:02.7
28
103
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
26:08.6
1:04.9
29
8
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
26:09.1
1:05.4
30
76
RUS
11
2
26:11.3
1:07.6
31
45
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
11
2
26:16.5
1:12.8
32
78
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
02
2
26:23.2
1:19.5
33
18
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
26:26.6
1:22.9
34
15
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
21
3
26:28.6
1:24.9
35
35
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
3
26:28.8
1:25.1
36
2
RUS
02
2
26:31.4
1:27.7
37
42
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
0
26:32.0
1:28.3
38
29
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
26:32.5
1:28.8
39
111
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
26:38.0
1:34.3
40
107
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
11
2
26:40.3
1:36.6
41
34
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
26:43.3
1:39.6
42
53
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
10
1
26:45.1
1:41.4
43
108
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:45.2
1:41.5
44
99
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:46.0
1:42.3
45
89
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
10
1
26:48.3
1:44.6
46
104
NOR
OS Alexander
20
2
26:49.6
1:45.9
47
12
GER
GROSS Ricco
02
2
26:49.8
1:46.1
48
77
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
26:53.7
1:50.0
49
47
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
11
2
26:55.2
1:51.5
50
97
NOR
30
3
26:57.3
1:53.6
51
39
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
26:58.3
1:54.6
51
61
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
26:58.3
1:54.6
53
41
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
27:00.3
1:56.6
54
13
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
21
3
27:02.7
1:59.0
55
60
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
27:03.7
2:00.0
56
92
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
20
2
27:07.0
2:03.3
57
19
CHN
ZHANG Qing
02
2
27:09.9
2:06.2
58
75
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
27:11.7
2:08.0
59
23
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
22
4
27:13.9
2:10.2
60
30
CAN
CLEGG Robin
12
3
27:14.1
2:10.4
60
32
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
27:14.1
2:10.4
62
68
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
27:14.3
2:10.6
63
112
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
11
2
27:16.8
2:13.1
64
43
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
22
4
27:18.9
2:15.2
65
94
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
01
1
27:19.0
2:15.3
66
85
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1
27:24.1
2:20.4
67
63
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
13
4
27:25.0
2:21.3
68
114
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
27:30.4
2:26.7
69
113
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
10
1
27:30.9
2:27.2
70
88
CAN
LEONI David
12
3
27:35.4
2:31.7
71
100
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
0
27:37.1
2:33.4
72
71
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
27:38.1
2:34.4
73
80
SLO
KODELA Danilo
21
3
27:39.3
2:35.6
74
105
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
11
2
27:39.5
2:35.8
75
44
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
22
4
27:42.6
2:38.9
76
67
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
27:44.9
2:41.2
77
70
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
27:53.3
2:49.6
78
55
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
02
2
28:00.0
2:56.3
79
98
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
03
3
28:03.0
2:59.3
80
48
EST
VIKS Priit
20
2
28:05.5
3:01.8
81
38
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
28:06.1
3:02.4
82
106
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
22
4
28:06.4
3:02.7
83
22
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
0
28:09.4
3:05.7
84
40
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
28:11.6
3:07.9
85
46
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
20
2
28:14.5
3:10.8
86
50
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
14
5
28:16.8
3:13.1
87
81
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
22
4
28:35.3
3:31.6
88
27
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
28:37.2
3:33.5
89
28
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
28:38.6
3:34.9
90
57
JPN
ISA Hidenori
22
4
28:41.1
3:37.4
91
31
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
02
2
28:41.5
3:37.8
92
25
LAT
BERZINS Janis
32
5
28:47.3
3:43.6
93
72
USA
OLSEN Brian
12
3
28:47.4
3:43.7
94
49
NED
COOL Herbert
10
1
28:47.8
3:44.1
95
17
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
0
28:48.9
3:45.2
96
36
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
14
5
29:01.0
3:57.3
97
20
KOR
LEE In-Bok
13
4
29:17.4
4:13.7
98
73
CHN
TIAN Ye
13
4
29:29.4
4:25.7
99
52
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
29:29.6
4:25.9
100
101
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
12
3
29:31.1
4:27.4
101
109
JPN
SAITO Shinya
33
6
29:38.1
4:34.4
102
91
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
11
2
29:40.2
4:36.5
103
79
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
12
3
29:44.3
4:40.6
104
74
EST
KOIV Kauri
23
5
30:07.7
5:04.0
105
66
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
30:34.7
5:31.0
106
69
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
31
4
30:35.9
5:32.2
107
93
EST
MAASIK Martin
11
2
30:46.9
5:43.2
108
24
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
40
4
31:04.2
6:00.5
109
33
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
02
2
31:09.2
6:05.5
110
59
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
24
6
31:46.8
6:43.1
111
56
BEL
LANGER Pascal
42
6
32:03.9
7:00.2
112
115
GBR
BROOKS Joe
13
4
32:06.7
7:03.0
113
84
GBR
KANE Kevin
04
4
32:30.0
7:26.3
114
64
BIH
COSIC Miro
22
4
32:46.9
7:43.2
11
RUS
xx