Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

7 Янв 2007, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
1000
1
36:18.23
0.0
2
5
RUS
0011
2
36:46.85
28.6
3
7
RUS
0111
3
36:48.39
30.1
4
14
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0010
1
37:00.78
42.5
5
30
NOR
1101
3
37:13.31
55.1
6
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1100
2
37:13.72
55.5
7
21
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0001
1
37:18.60
1:00.4
8
11
NOR
1021
4
37:34.66
1:16.4
9
9
SWE
FERRY Björn
0110
2
37:35.04
1:16.8
10
6
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1100
2
37:39.73
1:21.5
11
26
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
37:44.44
1:26.2
12
4
RUS
0220
4
37:49.52
1:31.3
13
16
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0111
3
37:59.81
1:41.6
14
3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4010
5
38:03.07
1:44.8
15
2
GER
GREIS Michael
1112
5
38:04.84
1:46.6
16
20
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0201
3
38:14.05
1:55.8
17
33
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0001
1
38:21.40
2:03.2
18
28
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0300
3
38:32.04
2:13.8
19
12
GER
GRAF Daniel
2110
4
38:56.81
2:38.6
20
18
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2032
7
39:03.12
2:44.9
21
49
NOR
BERGER Lars
1102
4
39:08.88
2:50.6
22
36
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2002
4
39:08.95
2:50.7
23
51
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2001
3
39:11.65
2:53.4
24
27
GER
ROESCH Michael
2112
6
39:14.83
2:56.6
25
13
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1232
8
39:21.00
3:02.8
26
32
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0020
2
39:25.43
3:07.2
27
17
GER
WOLF Alexander
1222
7
39:44.92
3:26.7
28
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1420
7
39:51.26
3:33.0
29
24
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2201
5
39:52.03
3:33.8
30
38
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0020
2
39:55.41
3:37.2
31
42
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0014
5
40:05.68
3:47.4
32
53
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1101
3
40:09.86
3:51.6
33
29
FRA
HABERT Lois
1111
4
40:20.12
4:01.9
34
45
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0121
4
40:22.50
4:04.3
35
39
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0111
3
40:24.33
4:06.1
36
35
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4021
7
40:34.90
4:16.7
37
46
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1201
4
40:36.01
4:17.8
38
43
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2012
5
40:42.23
4:24.0
39
37
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0112
4
40:42.29
4:24.0
40
19
USA
BURKE Tim
1323
9
40:44.58
4:26.3
41
60
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
1001
2
40:44.65
4:26.4
42
48
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0311
5
40:56.07
4:37.8
43
57
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1111
4
40:58.16
4:39.9
44
22
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1131
6
41:05.49
4:47.2
45
34
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0121
4
41:12.98
4:54.7
46
54
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2002
4
41:18.03
4:59.8
47
23
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2121
6
41:19.68
5:01.4
48
52
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1012
4
41:26.91
5:08.7
49
47
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2021
5
41:35.11
5:16.9
50
55
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0222
6
41:38.83
5:20.6
51
25
SLO
MARIC Janez
1323
9
41:57.48
5:39.2
52
31
SWE
EKHOLM David
2110
4
41:59.57
5:41.3
53
40
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2322
9
42:12.02
5:53.8
54
56
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0142
7
42:12.12
5:53.9
55
59
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2211
6
42:23.97
6:05.7
56
41
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
2112
6
42:30.79
6:12.5
57
44
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1223
8
42:46.21
6:28.0
58
50
EST
LESSING Roland
2402
8
43:16.58
6:58.3
59
58
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
1221
6
44:27.65
8:09.4
8
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
xxxx