Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

4 Янв 2007, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:26:09.89
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
21:52.39
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
00
43:17.28
1.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
1:04:45.18
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:26:09.89
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:26:51.64
41.8
2
2.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
22:08.45
16.1
2
2.2
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
43:16.28
0.0
2
2.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:05:21.79
36.6
2
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:26:51.64
41.8
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:28:55.00
2:45.2
3
3.1
NOR
01
22:13.04
20.7
3
3.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
03
45:29.06
2:12.8
3
3.3
NOR
00
1:07:07.17
2:22.0
3
3.4
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:28:55.00
2:45.2
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:58.55
4:48.7
4
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
22:48.50
56.2
4
5.2
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
12
46:38.24
3:22.0
4
5.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
1:09:07.15
4:22.0
4
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:30:58.55
4:48.7
5
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:30:58.65
4:48.8
5
6.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
22:25.02
32.7
5
6.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
44:37.32
1:21.1
5
6.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
1:08:38.79
3:53.6
5
6.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:30:58.65
4:48.8
6
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:31:27.39
5:17.5
6
9.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
23:12.74
1:20.4
6
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
45:09.40
1:53.2
6
9.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1:08:38.31
3:53.2
6
9.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:31:27.39
5:17.5
7
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:31:52.95
5:43.1
7
14.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
24:36.10
2:43.8
7
14.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
46:37.71
3:21.5
7
14.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:09:06.68
4:21.5
7
14.4
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
1:31:52.95
5:43.1
8
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:32:29.44
6:19.6
8
7.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
10
23:37.08
1:44.7
8
7.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
46:18.55
3:02.3
8
7.3
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:09:14.66
4:29.5
8
7.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:32:29.44
6:19.6
9
17
USA
USA
1:32:38.41
6:28.6
9
17.1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
23:24.04
1:31.7
9
17.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
45:42.04
2:25.8
9
17.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1:09:24.68
4:39.5
9
17.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
02
1:32:38.41
6:28.6
10
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:32:46.93
6:37.1
10
19.1
EST
VIKS Priit
00
23:31.32
1:39.0
10
19.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
46:38.70
3:22.5
10
19.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1:09:57.78
5:12.6
10
19.4
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1:32:46.93
6:37.1
11
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:32:48.68
6:38.8
11
4.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
23:29.96
1:37.6
11
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
45:28.53
2:12.3
11
4.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1:09:15.85
4:30.7
11
4.4
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:32:48.68
6:38.8
12
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:32:52.82
6:43.0
12
10.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
23:02.01
1:09.7
12
10.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
45:58.98
2:42.7
12
10.3
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1:10:22.59
5:37.4
12
10.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:32:52.82
6:43.0
13
18
CHN
CHINA
1:34:45.96
8:36.1
13
18.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
02
24:47.69
2:55.3
13
18.2
CHN
REN Long
00
48:43.35
5:27.1
13
18.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1:11:41.20
6:56.1
13
18.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
00
1:34:45.96
8:36.1
14
20
CAN
CANADA
1:35:07.34
8:57.5
14
20.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
22:44.42
52.1
14
20.2
CAN
LEONI David
00
45:29.66
2:13.4
14
20.3
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
20
1:10:11.40
5:26.3
14
20.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1:35:07.34
8:57.5
15
8
ITA
ITALY
1:36:29.14
10:19.3
15
8.1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
23:47.55
1:55.2
15
8.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
47:43.97
4:27.7
15
8.3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
30
1:11:50.28
7:05.1
15
8.4
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
20
1:36:29.14
10:19.3
16
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:36:49.31
10:39.5
16
16.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
24:32.31
2:40.0
16
16.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
47:30.28
4:14.0
16
16.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
10
1:12:15.87
7:30.7
16
16.4
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
00
1:36:49.31
10:39.5
17
11
POL
POLAND
1:37:11.74
11:01.9
17
11.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
23:30.85
1:38.5
17
11.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
49:27.96
6:11.7
17
11.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1:12:07.64
7:22.5
17
11.4
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
1:37:11.74
11:01.9
18
21
JPN
JAPAN
1:37:27.59
11:17.7
18
21.1
JPN
SAITO Shinya
01
24:24.84
2:32.5
18
21.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
48:51.05
5:34.8
18
21.3
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1:13:12.42
8:27.3
18
21.4
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
00
1:37:27.59
11:17.7
19
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:37:56.69
11:46.8
19
15.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
24:05.29
2:12.9
19
15.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
48:41.72
5:25.5
19
15.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:14:45.26
10:00.1
19
15.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:37:56.69
11:46.8
20
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:38:29.98
12:20.1
20
13.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
24:08.69
2:16.3
20
13.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
49:08.85
5:52.6
20
13.3
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
1:13:34.31
8:49.2
20
13.4
SVK
VOZAR Peter
00
1:38:29.98
12:20.1
21
22
KOR
KOREA
1:39:49.99
13:40.1
21
22.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
25:01.78
3:09.4
21
22.2
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
10
50:47.49
7:31.2
21
22.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
1:14:45.12
10:00.0
21
22.4
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
00
1:39:49.99
13:40.1
22
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:41:50.44
15:40.6
22
12.1
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
01
25:26.55
3:34.2
22
12.2
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
12
51:09.18
7:52.9
22
12.3
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
1:16:16.77
11:31.6
22
12.4
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
00
1:41:50.44
15:40.6