Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

3 Янв 2007, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:58.47
0.0
1
2.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
19:18.92
0.3
1
2.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
38:37.43
0.0
1
2.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
58:55.40
0.0
1
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
12
1:20:58.47
0.0
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:21:05.21
6.8
2
3.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
19:28.14
9.5
2
3.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
39:12.46
35.0
2
3.3
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
59:32.05
36.6
2
3.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
1:21:05.21
6.8
3
4
CHN
CHINA
1:21:18.85
20.4
3
4.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
20:07.08
48.4
3
4.2
CHN
DONG Xue
00
39:43.57
1:06.1
3
4.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
01
1:00:59.25
2:03.8
3
4.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:21:18.85
20.4
4
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:22:00.55
1:02.1
4
5.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
19:18.63
0.0
4
5.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
41:14.32
2:36.9
4
5.3
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
1:01:43.86
2:48.4
4
5.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:22:00.55
1:02.1
5
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:44.37
1:45.9
5
6.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
20:06.34
47.7
5
6.2
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
10
41:23.38
2:45.9
5
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:02:02.23
3:06.8
5
6.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:22:44.37
1:45.9
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:24:07.51
3:09.1
6
1.1
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
01
21:03.63
1:45.0
6
1.2
RUS
00
40:50.19
2:12.7
6
1.3
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
1:01:14.80
2:19.4
6
1.4
RUS
21
1:24:07.51
3:09.1
7
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:24:27.82
3:29.4
7
13.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
20:07.55
48.9
7
13.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
40:50.83
2:13.4
7
13.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
1:02:59.06
4:03.6
7
13.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1:24:27.82
3:29.4
8
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:31.07
3:32.6
8
8.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
20:15.80
57.2
8
8.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
39:34.55
57.1
8
8.3
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
1:03:06.32
4:10.9
8
8.4
UKR
RUD Tetiana
00
1:24:31.07
3:32.6
9
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:25:27.39
4:28.9
9
9.1
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
00
21:36.70
2:18.1
9
9.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
42:23.40
3:46.0
9
9.3
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
01
1:04:19.59
5:24.1
9
9.4
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
1:25:27.39
4:28.9
10
7
POL
POLAND
1:28:05.17
7:06.7
10
7.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
21:06.62
1:48.0
10
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
40:45.23
2:07.8
10
7.3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1:02:52.51
3:57.1
10
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
33
1:28:05.17
7:06.7
11
14
CAN
CANADA
1:28:18.86
7:20.4
11
14.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
21:01.30
1:42.7
11
14.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
42:04.21
3:26.8
11
14.3
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
00
1:04:56.47
6:01.0
11
14.4
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1:28:18.86
7:20.4
12
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:29:41.17
8:42.7
12
15.1
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
00
21:20.52
2:01.9
12
15.2
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
01
44:14.36
5:36.9
12
15.3
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
01
1:06:47.85
7:52.4
12
15.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
20
1:29:41.17
8:42.7
13
10
ROU
ROMANIA
1:30:06.63
9:08.2
13
10.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:12.64
1:54.0
13
10.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
42:55.34
4:17.9
13
10.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:05:03.59
6:08.1
13
10.4
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
20
1:30:06.63
9:08.2
14
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:30:30.37
9:31.9
14
11.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
21:35.51
2:16.9
14
11.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
20
43:55.62
5:18.2
14
11.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
1:06:49.21
7:53.8
14
11.4
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
12
1:30:30.37
9:31.9
15
12
USA
USA
1:31:08.67
10:10.2
15
12.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
21:43.04
2:24.4
15
12.2
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
44:14.99
5:37.5
15
12.3
USA
KRAUSE Jill
00
1:07:36.18
8:40.7
15
12.4
USA
GRAHAM Erin
00
1:31:08.67
10:10.2
16
16
KOR
KOREA
1:39:41.72
18:43.3
16
16.1
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
11
24:58.38
5:39.7
16
16.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
00
48:31.92
9:54.5
16
16.3
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
1:12:46.98
13:51.5
16
16.4
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
03
1:39:41.72
18:43.3