Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

6 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
10
1
28:38.4
0.0
2
7
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
28:41.9
3.5
3
19
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
28:42.0
3.6
4
10
RUS
01
1
29:07.2
28.8
5
5
RUS
11
2
29:07.9
29.5
6
33
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
10
1
29:09.7
31.3
7
18
RUS
30
3
29:10.3
31.9
8
11
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
29:22.1
43.7
9
20
SWE
FERRY Björn
02
2
29:25.0
46.6
10
16
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
29:25.4
47.0
11
4
NOR
12
3
29:29.0
50.6
12
42
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
29:29.4
51.0
13
6
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
31
4
29:36.1
57.7
14
25
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
12
3
29:37.6
59.2
15
22
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
29:38.2
59.8
16
15
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
29:42.9
1:04.5
17
17
GER
WOLF Alexander
21
3
29:45.1
1:06.7
18
14
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
21
3
29:45.5
1:07.1
19
21
USA
BURKE Tim
20
2
29:45.8
1:07.4
20
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
02
2
29:50.0
1:11.6
21
3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
12
3
29:55.2
1:16.8
22
43
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
29:56.3
1:17.9
23
35
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
10
1
29:59.6
1:21.2
24
93
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
02
2
30:01.9
1:23.5
25
23
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
3
30:02.7
1:24.3
26
13
GER
GROSS Ricco
02
2
30:05.0
1:26.6
27
2
GER
ROESCH Michael
22
4
30:06.1
1:27.7
27
8
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
03
3
30:06.1
1:27.7
29
99
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
0
30:06.3
1:27.9
30
24
NOR
22
4
30:08.6
1:30.2
31
66
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
0
30:12.7
1:34.3
32
62
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
30:13.9
1:35.5
33
50
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
30:16.1
1:37.7
34
49
FRA
ROBERT Julien
10
1
30:16.7
1:38.3
35
79
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
21
3
30:17.0
1:38.6
36
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
30:18.5
1:40.1
37
95
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
10
1
30:23.5
1:45.1
38
94
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
30:27.8
1:49.4
39
92
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
0
30:28.2
1:49.8
40
54
USA
BAILEY Lowell
21
3
30:29.8
1:51.4
41
64
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
11
2
30:30.2
1:51.8
42
9
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
30:39.4
2:01.0
42
30
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
22
4
30:39.4
2:01.0
44
46
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
10
1
30:39.6
2:01.2
45
67
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
01
1
30:44.3
2:05.9
46
48
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
13
4
30:49.3
2:10.9
47
70
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
30:49.4
2:11.0
48
101
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
03
3
30:51.7
2:13.3
49
26
NOR
BERGER Lars
31
4
30:51.9
2:13.5
50
45
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
30:56.0
2:17.6
51
68
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
50
5
31:03.3
2:24.9
52
36
FIN
ANTILA Timo
20
2
31:04.7
2:26.3
53
59
CAN
CLEGG Robin
22
4
31:05.7
2:27.3
54
82
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
31
4
31:11.5
2:33.1
55
103
USA
TEELA Jeremy
32
5
31:12.9
2:34.5
56
34
SLO
BAUER Klemen
32
5
31:13.5
2:35.1
57
72
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
13
4
31:22.6
2:44.2
58
98
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
12
3
31:23.9
2:45.5
59
60
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
32
5
31:27.1
2:48.7
60
113
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
03
3
31:30.0
2:51.6
61
53
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
31:31.4
2:53.0
62
12
GER
FISCHER Sven
21
3
31:32.9
2:54.5
63
96
CAN
LEONI David
21
3
31:35.0
2:56.6
64
105
EST
VIKS Priit
02
2
31:36.6
2:58.2
65
63
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
31:37.6
2:59.2
66
89
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
22
4
31:46.4
3:08.0
67
52
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
24
6
31:47.7
3:09.3
68
27
CHN
ZHANG Qing
32
5
31:51.3
3:12.9
69
85
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
20
2
31:52.9
3:14.5
70
102
FRA
JEAN Frederic
12
3
31:54.2
3:15.8
71
58
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
32:02.6
3:24.2
72
29
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
15
6
32:05.0
3:26.6
73
76
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
41
5
32:07.3
3:28.9
74
55
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
03
3
32:18.8
3:40.4
75
39
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
32:21.7
3:43.3
76
78
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
23
5
32:21.8
3:43.4
77
56
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
31
4
32:23.4
3:45.0
78
83
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
02
2
32:41.9
4:03.5
79
57
SLO
FAK Jakov
03
3
32:42.3
4:03.9
80
31
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
31
4
32:42.6
4:04.2
81
81
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
04
4
32:43.0
4:04.6
82
77
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
20
2
32:47.3
4:08.9
83
28
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
22
4
32:47.4
4:09.0
84
104
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
13
4
32:50.5
4:12.1
85
100
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
13
4
32:53.9
4:15.5
86
106
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
02
2
32:55.1
4:16.7
87
73
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
22
4
33:02.5
4:24.1
88
97
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
33
6
33:06.3
4:27.9
89
91
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
31
4
33:08.4
4:30.0
90
71
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
13
4
33:15.5
4:37.1
91
108
JPN
SAITO Shinya
13
4
33:18.8
4:40.4
92
74
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
13
4
33:24.9
4:46.5
93
44
GRL
MOELLER Martin
24
6
33:35.5
4:57.1
94
37
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
34
7
33:40.6
5:02.2
95
109
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
10
1
33:40.7
5:02.3
96
87
CHN
TIAN Ye
33
6
33:43.6
5:05.2
97
69
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
21
3
33:59.1
5:20.7
98
114
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
42
6
34:08.3
5:29.9
99
88
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
31
4
34:33.2
5:54.8
100
107
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
34:54.1
6:15.7
101
111
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
13
4
35:10.5
6:32.1
102
90
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
22
4
35:35.9
6:57.5
103
47
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
21
3
35:43.2
7:04.8
104
112
SVK
VOZAR Peter
24
6
35:53.0
7:14.6
105
51
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
43
7
35:57.0
7:18.6
106
65
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
24
6
35:59.7
7:21.3
107
32
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
24
6
36:11.6
7:33.2
108
41
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
23
5
36:19.3
7:40.9
109
61
BEL
LANGER Pascal
43
7
37:13.8
8:35.4
110
86
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
32
5
37:36.0
8:57.6
111
75
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
01
1
37:49.5
9:11.1
112
80
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
40:22.4
11:44.0
110
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xx
0
84
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx