Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

11 Янв 2007, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:29:17.01
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
00
22:21.42
0.0
1
3.2
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
44:28.61
0.0
1
3.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
1:07:27.05
14.1
1
3.4
NOR
00
1:29:17.01
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:29:21.64
4.6
2
1.1
RUS
00
22:43.79
22.3
2
1.2
RUS
00
44:45.59
16.9
2
1.3
RUS
00
1:07:12.97
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:29:21.64
4.6
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:29:54.73
37.7
3
2.1
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
22:46.08
24.6
3
2.2
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
44:43.39
14.7
3
2.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:07:18.77
5.8
3
2.4
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
1:29:54.73
37.7
4
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:30:13.71
56.7
4
11.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
23:03.36
41.9
4
11.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
44:42.30
13.7
4
11.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1:08:05.13
52.2
4
11.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:30:13.71
56.7
5
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:29.08
1:12.0
5
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
22:22.18
0.7
5
4.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
45:32.79
1:04.1
5
4.3
AUT
EDER Simon
00
1:08:31.80
1:18.9
5
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:30:29.08
1:12.0
6
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:31:00.25
1:43.2
6
6.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
23:10.73
49.3
6
6.2
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
45:25.44
56.8
6
6.3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:08:01.41
48.5
6
6.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:31:00.25
1:43.2
7
14
USA
USA
1:31:44.43
2:27.4
7
14.1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
23:11.66
50.2
7
14.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
45:29.92
1:01.3
7
14.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
1:08:26.82
1:13.9
7
14.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:31:44.43
2:27.4
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:32:29.98
3:12.9
8
5.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
25:07.75
2:46.3
8
5.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
47:22.26
2:53.6
8
5.3
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
1:10:00.76
2:47.8
8
5.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:32:29.98
3:12.9
9
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:32:57.08
3:40.0
9
7.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
22:57.16
35.7
9
7.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
46:20.37
1:51.7
9
7.3
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:10:01.29
2:48.3
9
7.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:32:57.08
3:40.0
10
9
ITA
ITALY
1:33:16.67
3:59.6
10
9.1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
23:23.06
1:01.6
10
9.2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
46:42.19
2:13.5
10
9.3
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:09:39.67
2:26.7
10
9.4
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1:33:16.67
3:59.6
11
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:33:27.57
4:10.5
11
8.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
22:48.87
27.4
11
8.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
45:25.77
57.1
11
8.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:09:17.40
2:04.5
11
8.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:33:27.57
4:10.5
12
13
POL
POLAND
1:33:56.29
4:39.2
12
13.1
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
23:53.90
1:32.5
12
13.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
46:51.88
2:23.2
12
13.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:09:17.09
2:04.1
12
13.4
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
1:33:56.29
4:39.2
13
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:34:09.79
4:52.7
13
16.1
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
23:53.12
1:31.7
13
16.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
47:05.47
2:36.8
13
16.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:10:59.42
3:46.5
13
16.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:34:09.79
4:52.7
14
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:34:21.72
5:04.7
14
10.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
23:18.04
56.6
14
10.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
46:01.30
1:32.7
14
10.3
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
00
1:11:02.44
3:49.5
14
10.4
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
1:34:21.72
5:04.7
15
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:34:35.86
5:18.8
15
12.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
24:33.49
2:12.0
15
12.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
47:48.84
3:20.2
15
12.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
1:11:34.75
4:21.8
15
12.4
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
1:34:35.86
5:18.8
16
22
JPN
JAPAN
1:34:41.11
5:24.1
16
22.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
22:49.60
28.2
16
22.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
45:32.97
1:04.3
16
22.3
JPN
SAITO Shinya
30
1:10:25.24
3:12.3
16
22.4
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
00
1:34:41.11
5:24.1
17
21
CAN
CANADA
1:34:47.87
5:30.8
17
21.1
CAN
LEONI David
01
23:47.21
1:25.8
17
21.2
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
46:51.00
2:22.4
17
21.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:11:21.22
4:08.3
17
21.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:34:47.87
5:30.8
18
17
CHN
CHINA
1:34:53.52
5:36.5
18
17.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
23:44.03
1:22.6
18
17.2
CHN
REN Long
00
47:04.51
2:35.9
18
17.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
1:10:35.71
3:22.8
18
17.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
00
1:34:53.52
5:36.5
19
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:36:18.87
7:01.8
19
15.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
24:52.58
2:31.1
19
15.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
48:22.59
3:53.9
19
15.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:12:40.50
5:27.6
19
15.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:36:18.87
7:01.8
20
24
FIN
FINLAND
1:37:01.25
7:44.2
20
24.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
23:37.23
1:15.8
20
24.2
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
47:07.36
2:38.7
20
24.3
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
00
1:12:04.54
4:51.6
20
24.4
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
1:37:01.25
7:44.2
21
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:37:54.16
8:37.1
21
19.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23:34.73
1:13.3
21
19.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
47:19.68
2:51.0
21
19.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1:12:56.78
5:43.8
21
19.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
1:37:54.16
8:37.1
22
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:38:56.95
9:39.9
22
18.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
23:50.38
1:28.9
22
18.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
48:16.91
3:48.3
22
18.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:12:27.56
5:14.6
22
18.4
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
01
1:38:56.95
9:39.9
23
23
KOR
KOREA
1:41:27.22
12:10.2
23
23.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
25:40.40
3:19.0
23
23.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
50:15.65
5:47.0
23
23.3
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
00
1:15:34.13
8:21.2
23
23.4
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
00
1:41:27.22
12:10.2
24
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:44:32.40
15:15.4
24
20.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
26:52.22
4:30.8
24
20.2
GBR
WALKER Marc
01
51:51.93
7:23.3
24
20.3
GBR
CARRIER Carl
00
1:17:21.78
10:08.8
24
20.4
GBR
BROOKS Joe
00
1:44:32.40
15:15.4