Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

10 Янв 2007, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:18.11
0.0
1
3.1
RUS
00
20:15.49
0.3
1
3.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
40:13.92
9.8
1
3.3
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
1:00:06.36
0.0
1
3.4
RUS
00
1:20:18.11
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:20:26.03
7.9
2
2.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
20:33.13
18.0
2
2.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
40:04.19
0.0
2
2.3
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
1:00:40.80
34.5
2
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:20:26.03
7.9
3
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:32.59
2:14.4
3
1.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
20:25.74
10.6
3
1.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
41:12.28
1:08.1
3
1.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
1:01:44.22
1:37.9
3
1.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:22:32.59
2:14.4
4
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:22:44.22
2:26.1
4
5.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
20:15.15
0.0
4
5.2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
41:12.75
1:08.6
4
5.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
1:01:55.51
1:49.2
4
5.4
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
1:22:44.22
2:26.1
5
4
CHN
CHINA
1:23:11.81
2:53.7
5
4.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
21:45.37
1:30.2
5
4.2
CHN
DONG Xue
00
41:56.44
1:52.3
5
4.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
1:02:53.57
2:47.2
5
4.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:23:11.81
2:53.7
6
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:23:27.71
3:09.6
6
9.1
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
10
22:14.12
1:59.0
6
9.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
42:04.69
2:00.5
6
9.3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:02:40.70
2:34.4
6
9.4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
1:23:27.71
3:09.6
7
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:57.00
4:38.9
7
10.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
20:48.64
33.5
7
10.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
42:05.27
2:01.1
7
10.3
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:03:23.04
3:16.7
7
10.4
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
1:24:57.00
4:38.9
8
16
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:25:49.39
5:31.2
8
16.1
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
21:40.17
1:25.0
8
16.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
42:04.53
2:00.4
8
16.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
1:03:36.26
3:29.9
8
16.4
CZE
MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka
02
1:25:49.39
5:31.2
9
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:05.76
5:47.6
9
7.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
21:16.73
1:01.6
9
7.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
01
43:49.88
3:45.7
9
7.3
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
1:05:14.49
5:08.1
9
7.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:26:05.76
5:47.6
10
13
ITA
ITALY
1:26:23.16
6:05.0
10
13.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
21:02.53
47.4
10
13.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
41:57.98
1:53.8
10
13.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:03:55.03
3:48.7
10
13.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:26:23.16
6:05.0
11
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:26:33.82
6:15.7
11
6.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
21:04.63
49.5
11
6.2
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
43:26.41
3:22.3
11
6.3
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1:05:58.34
5:52.0
11
6.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:26:33.82
6:15.7
12
8
POL
POLAND
1:26:38.37
6:20.2
12
8.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
22:01.18
1:46.0
12
8.2
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
42:43.77
2:39.6
12
8.3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
1:05:05.82
4:59.5
12
8.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:26:38.37
6:20.2
13
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:26:49.84
6:31.7
13
14.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
21:27.78
1:12.6
13
14.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
00
42:51.13
2:47.0
13
14.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
1:05:26.17
5:19.8
13
14.4
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:26:49.84
6:31.7
14
17
CAN
CANADA
1:26:52.56
6:34.4
14
17.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
20:47.42
32.3
14
17.2
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
42:57.25
2:53.1
14
17.3
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
00
1:05:04.34
4:58.0
14
17.4
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
1:26:52.56
6:34.4
15
12
ROU
ROMANIA
1:29:28.97
9:10.8
15
12.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:34.25
1:19.1
15
12.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
41:55.29
1:51.1
15
12.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1:04:32.47
4:26.1
15
12.4
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
20
1:29:28.97
9:10.8
16
15
USA
USA
1:30:13.27
9:55.1
16
15.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
22:07.24
1:52.1
16
15.2
USA
TEELA Denise
00
44:41.15
4:37.0
16
15.3
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:06:23.11
6:16.8
16
15.4
USA
GRAHAM Erin
00
1:30:13.27
9:55.1
17
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:32:43.93
12:25.8
17
18.1
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
00
23:14.64
2:59.5
17
18.2
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
00
46:51.10
6:47.0
17
18.3
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
02
1:10:23.94
10:17.6
17
18.4
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:32:43.93
12:25.8
18
19
KOR
KOREA
1:41:53.62
21:35.5
18
19.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
26:12.22
5:57.1
18
19.2
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
10
51:01.53
10:57.4
18
19.3
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
1:16:48.65
16:42.3
18
19.4
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
1:41:53.62
21:35.5
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
11.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
50
11.2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
xx
11.3
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
11.4
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
xx