Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
NOR
00
0
23:34.9
0.0
2
3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
24:12.1
37.2
3
27
NOR
01
1
24:16.6
41.7
4
1
FRA
POIREE Raphael
01
1
24:17.0
42.1
5
25
RUS
00
0
24:17.8
42.9
6
10
RUS
00
0
24:21.8
46.9
7
19
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
24:24.1
49.2
8
14
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:29.4
54.5
9
4
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
24:32.4
57.5
10
23
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
24:39.8
1:04.9
11
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
24:45.5
1:10.6
12
5
RUS
02
2
24:48.1
1:13.2
13
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
24:51.9
1:17.0
14
8
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
24:53.2
1:18.3
15
11
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
24:53.7
1:18.8
16
41
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
24:57.8
1:22.9
17
18
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
24:59.7
1:24.8
18
39
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
25:01.0
1:26.1
19
22
NOR
BERGER Lars
12
3
25:03.1
1:28.2
20
2
RUS
01
1
25:04.0
1:29.1
21
95
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
00
0
25:06.9
1:32.0
22
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
25:08.5
1:33.6
23
16
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
25:12.0
1:37.1
24
47
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
0
25:12.7
1:37.8
25
80
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
0
25:13.7
1:38.8
26
37
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
25:16.9
1:42.0
27
42
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
25:17.5
1:42.6
28
34
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
0
25:20.4
1:45.5
29
60
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
25:20.5
1:45.6
30
29
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
25:22.2
1:47.3
31
38
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
25:23.5
1:48.6
32
65
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
0
25:29.2
1:54.3
33
62
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
25:35.7
2:00.8
34
44
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
02
2
25:38.3
2:03.4
35
6
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
25:40.1
2:05.2
36
20
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
32
5
25:43.8
2:08.9
37
69
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
25:43.9
2:09.0
38
21
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
25:44.9
2:10.0
39
72
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
11
2
25:46.3
2:11.4
40
105
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
0
25:47.3
2:12.4
41
91
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
02
2
25:49.8
2:14.9
42
88
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
25:53.4
2:18.5
43
7
GER
FISCHER Sven
21
3
25:54.2
2:19.3
44
12
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
3
25:59.0
2:24.1
45
77
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
25:59.2
2:24.3
46
24
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
04
4
26:00.0
2:25.1
47
114
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
26:03.2
2:28.3
48
13
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
26:04.6
2:29.7
49
81
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
26:07.2
2:32.3
50
101
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
26:10.0
2:35.1
51
121
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
26:10.9
2:36.0
52
28
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
31
4
26:13.1
2:38.2
53
9
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
03
3
26:13.6
2:38.7
54
75
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
26:14.2
2:39.3
55
43
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
26:17.7
2:42.8
56
59
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
26:17.9
2:43.0
57
79
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
26:20.0
2:45.1
58
109
USA
TEELA Jeremy
22
4
26:20.4
2:45.5
59
36
LAT
BERZINS Janis
21
3
26:25.6
2:50.7
60
85
CHN
ZHANG Qing
01
1
26:27.9
2:53.0
61
73
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
02
2
26:28.0
2:53.1
62
31
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
26:31.2
2:56.3
63
102
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
26:31.5
2:56.6
64
104
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
10
1
26:32.7
2:57.8
65
82
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
03
3
26:34.5
2:59.6
66
99
CAN
LEONI David
02
2
26:35.6
3:00.7
67
45
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
26:39.1
3:04.2
68
67
FRA
ROBERT Julien
20
2
26:41.2
3:06.3
69
71
JPN
ISA Hidenori
12
3
26:41.6
3:06.7
70
55
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
13
4
26:46.5
3:11.6
71
30
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
0
26:50.3
3:15.4
72
86
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
26:53.2
3:18.3
73
56
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
2
26:54.9
3:20.0
74
33
GER
PUMP Carsten
23
5
26:59.5
3:24.6
75
108
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1
27:01.0
3:26.1
76
115
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
27:01.7
3:26.8
77
118
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
00
0
27:02.9
3:28.0
78
111
SVK
KAZAR Matej
02
2
27:05.7
3:30.8
79
32
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
23
5
27:06.1
3:31.2
80
51
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
13
4
27:08.8
3:33.9
81
98
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
21
3
27:11.9
3:37.0
82
64
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
0
27:12.3
3:37.4
83
93
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
03
3
27:14.7
3:39.8
84
66
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
12
3
27:14.8
3:39.9
85
90
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
20
2
27:16.1
3:41.2
86
94
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
27:22.6
3:47.7
87
116
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
0
27:27.4
3:52.5
88
49
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
03
3
27:30.8
3:55.9
89
120
FRA
JEAN Frederic
22
4
27:36.1
4:01.2
90
58
CAN
CLEGG Robin
32
5
27:38.0
4:03.1
91
96
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
11
2
27:44.2
4:09.3
92
48
SLO
FAK Jakov
21
3
27:44.8
4:09.9
93
112
CHN
REN Long
12
3
27:50.8
4:15.9
94
89
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
30
3
27:57.9
4:23.0
95
119
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
27:58.8
4:23.9
96
87
GRL
MOELLER Martin
13
4
28:02.4
4:27.5
97
106
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
13
4
28:05.2
4:30.3
98
76
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
11
2
28:07.1
4:32.2
99
92
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
28:09.7
4:34.8
100
113
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
11
2
28:11.1
4:36.2
101
117
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
03
3
28:11.3
4:36.4
102
107
JPN
ASARI Yoshiyuki
12
3
28:11.4
4:36.5
103
100
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
28:13.5
4:38.6
104
46
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
28:16.8
4:41.9
105
54
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
10
1
28:19.0
4:44.1
106
110
GBR
WALKER Marc
11
2
28:30.2
4:55.3
107
52
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
12
3
28:40.8
5:05.9
108
97
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
22
4
28:43.0
5:08.1
109
50
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
20
2
28:43.1
5:08.2
110
78
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
22
4
28:44.1
5:09.2
111
68
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
29:13.1
5:38.2
112
57
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
42
6
29:43.3
6:08.4
113
70
BEL
LANGER Pascal
13
4
30:10.1
6:35.2
114
84
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
03
3
30:15.1
6:40.2
115
63
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
14
5
30:16.1
6:41.2
116
35
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
03
3
30:19.4
6:44.5
117
53
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
14
5
31:25.4
7:50.5
118
83
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
31:50.4
8:15.5
119
74
HUN
GOND Balazs
33
6
33:44.9
10:10.0
61
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
xx
103
EST
VIKS Priit
xx