Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

3 Мар 2007, 15:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
62
FRA
POIREE Raphael
10
1
24:39.0
0.0
2
70
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
24:44.3
5.3
3
11
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
00
0
24:49.2
10.2
4
81
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
24:50.1
11.1
5
38
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
24:55.9
16.9
6
64
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
0
25:04.3
25.3
7
2
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
1
25:04.6
25.6
8
60
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
0
25:07.3
28.3
9
41
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
1
25:08.0
29.0
10
4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
25:08.1
29.1
10
44
RUS
10
1
25:08.1
29.1
12
48
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
25:11.3
32.3
13
82
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
25:11.6
32.6
14
78
RUS
01
1
25:12.5
33.5
15
49
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
25:12.8
33.8
16
47
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
25:19.0
40.0
17
50
RUS
00
0
25:19.1
40.1
18
31
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
25:20.3
41.3
19
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:22.9
43.9
20
95
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
10
1
25:26.7
47.7
21
80
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
25:27.7
48.7
22
34
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
25:29.2
50.2
23
1
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
25:34.4
55.4
24
73
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
25:34.6
55.6
25
7
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
0
25:36.8
57.8
26
23
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
25:38.3
59.3
27
16
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
11
2
25:41.2
1:02.2
28
56
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:41.7
1:02.7
29
10
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
25:42.2
1:03.2
30
19
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
25:42.5
1:03.5
31
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
25:49.6
1:10.6
32
33
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
2
25:59.2
1:20.2
33
42
GER
WOLF Alexander
03
3
26:01.6
1:22.6
34
8
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
20
2
26:03.2
1:24.2
35
76
RUS
30
3
26:06.1
1:27.1
36
32
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
02
2
26:07.2
1:28.2
37
94
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
26:07.8
1:28.8
38
55
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
04
4
26:08.3
1:29.3
39
9
CHN
ZHANG Qing
10
1
26:10.3
1:31.3
40
59
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
26:10.9
1:31.9
41
93
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
0
26:11.9
1:32.9
42
30
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
26:13.6
1:34.6
43
26
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
20
2
26:14.8
1:35.8
44
20
SWE
FERRY Björn
03
3
26:15.9
1:36.9
45
3
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
10
1
26:16.9
1:37.9
46
87
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
26:20.6
1:41.6
47
14
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
3
26:21.4
1:42.4
48
13
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
01
1
26:21.7
1:42.7
49
61
RUS
30
3
26:25.4
1:46.4
50
58
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
21
3
26:26.7
1:47.7
51
75
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
21
3
26:28.8
1:49.8
52
5
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
21
3
26:29.9
1:50.9
53
52
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
26:34.4
1:55.4
54
27
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
26:36.0
1:57.0
55
77
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
26:37.0
1:58.0
56
68
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
26:41.0
2:02.0
57
63
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
26:42.2
2:03.2
58
72
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
11
2
26:52.4
2:13.4
59
57
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
13
4
26:54.2
2:15.2
60
74
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
12
3
27:01.3
2:22.3
61
6
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
21
3
27:03.8
2:24.8
62
89
CHN
REN Long
10
1
27:06.2
2:27.2
63
45
USA
TEELA Jeremy
13
4
27:08.0
2:29.0
64
51
FRA
JAY Vincent
21
3
27:08.9
2:29.9
65
88
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
0
27:10.2
2:31.2
66
84
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
0
27:15.7
2:36.7
67
17
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
22
4
27:23.1
2:44.1
68
53
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
2
27:25.1
2:46.1
69
25
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
14
5
27:26.2
2:47.2
70
69
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
27:37.3
2:58.3
71
29
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
01
1
27:37.6
2:58.6
72
65
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
27:39.2
3:00.2
73
28
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
21
3
27:45.0
3:06.0
74
15
FIN
ANTILA Timo
03
3
27:49.0
3:10.0
75
86
EST
KOIV Kauri
20
2
27:50.7
3:11.7
76
18
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
27:51.7
3:12.7
77
12
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
13
4
27:55.6
3:16.6
78
90
CAN
LEONI David
12
3
27:56.3
3:17.3
79
39
GRL
MOELLER Martin
00
0
27:59.9
3:20.9
80
40
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
22
4
28:19.1
3:40.1
81
43
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
13
4
28:28.6
3:49.6
82
83
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
12
3
28:32.9
3:53.9
83
35
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
28:53.9
4:14.9
84
71
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
03
3
28:56.8
4:17.8
85
79
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
11
2
29:02.0
4:23.0
86
85
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
02
2
29:07.9
4:28.9
87
96
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
23
5
29:11.6
4:32.6
88
37
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
23
5
29:18.3
4:39.3
89
66
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
29:23.5
4:44.5
90
92
GBR
WALKER Marc
11
2
29:47.8
5:08.8
91
67
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:51.3
5:12.3
92
46
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
30:09.8
5:30.8
93
36
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
11
2
30:13.6
5:34.6
94
54
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
31
4
31:17.8
6:38.8
95
21
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
00
0
32:50.2
8:11.2
91
SWE
EKHOLM David
xx