Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Мар 2007, 16:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
0011
2
36:54.43
0.0
2
8
SWE
FERRY Björn
0020
2
36:55.00
0.6
3
12
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0110
2
36:56.51
2.1
4
4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0100
1
37:04.24
9.8
5
7
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1100
2
37:05.84
11.4
6
14
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0101
2
37:19.45
25.0
7
1
GER
ROESCH Michael
0121
4
37:20.20
25.8
8
28
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
37:23.72
29.3
9
48
NOR
0110
2
37:24.04
29.6
10
11
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0021
3
37:40.09
45.6
11
6
GER
FISCHER Sven
0121
4
37:43.94
49.5
12
24
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2021
5
37:45.27
50.8
13
5
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1010
2
37:47.58
53.1
14
29
NOR
OS Alexander
0031
4
37:52.81
58.4
15
10
NOR
BERGER Lars
1123
7
37:59.53
1:05.1
16
16
GER
GREIS Michael
0132
6
37:59.57
1:05.1
17
40
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1010
2
38:04.60
1:10.2
18
47
RUS
1000
1
38:06.91
1:12.5
19
26
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
38:07.65
1:13.2
20
33
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0100
1
38:17.14
1:22.7
21
19
RUS
0111
3
38:23.82
1:29.4
22
44
GER
GRAF Daniel
1010
2
38:27.44
1:33.0
23
13
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2101
4
38:28.50
1:34.1
24
23
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
2001
3
38:33.28
1:38.8
25
9
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0131
5
38:39.66
1:45.2
26
30
NOR
0111
3
38:45.91
1:51.5
27
21
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0011
2
38:49.90
1:55.5
28
36
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0101
2
38:50.67
1:56.2
29
22
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0310
4
38:50.70
1:56.3
30
17
GER
PUMP Carsten
1004
5
38:59.23
2:04.8
31
46
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1002
3
38:59.83
2:05.4
32
27
USA
BURKE Tim
2101
4
39:01.27
2:06.8
33
38
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2011
4
39:13.44
2:19.0
34
31
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1132
7
39:16.30
2:21.9
35
37
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0021
3
39:22.05
2:27.6
36
3
RUS
2311
7
39:28.11
2:33.7
37
56
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1010
2
39:28.93
2:34.5
38
41
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0002
2
39:36.71
2:42.3
39
52
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0012
3
39:38.59
2:44.1
40
34
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0013
4
39:56.83
3:02.4
41
43
AUT
EDER Simon
0100
1
40:01.03
3:06.6
42
15
RUS
1001
2
40:09.87
3:15.4
43
20
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0000
0
40:16.05
3:21.6
44
32
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2110
4
40:23.85
3:29.4
45
39
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0312
6
40:24.57
3:30.1
46
25
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2012
5
40:27.10
3:32.7
47
51
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1210
4
40:31.89
3:37.4
48
45
SWE
EKHOLM David
1021
4
40:32.22
3:37.8
49
58
FRA
JAY Vincent
0100
1
40:45.33
3:50.9
50
54
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1211
5
40:47.29
3:52.8
51
35
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1111
4
40:48.78
3:54.3
52
42
RUS
1311
6
40:54.01
3:59.6
53
57
GER
GROSS Ricco
0002
2
40:58.84
4:04.4
54
60
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0100
1
41:13.27
4:18.8
55
50
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2122
7
41:24.74
4:30.3
56
49
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0212
5
42:10.06
5:15.6
57
53
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2220
6
42:36.21
5:41.8
58
18
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2100
3
42:53.70
5:59.3
59
59
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0422
8
44:55.77
8:01.3
55
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
xxxx