Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

15 Мар 2007, 17:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
44
GER
ROESCH Michael
10
1
27:00.5
0.0
2
47
RUS
00
0
27:09.3
8.8
3
77
RUS
00
0
27:13.9
13.4
4
35
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
27:16.5
16.0
5
39
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
27:23.1
22.6
6
36
GER
FISCHER Sven
01
1
27:26.1
25.6
7
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
27:27.2
26.7
8
42
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
27:34.6
34.1
9
32
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
27:35.2
34.7
10
20
NOR
BERGER Lars
11
2
27:37.0
36.5
11
49
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
27:40.4
39.9
12
30
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
10
1
27:52.7
52.2
13
38
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
20
2
27:54.2
53.7
14
43
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
27:56.1
55.6
15
45
RUS
00
0
28:02.2
1:01.7
16
48
GER
GREIS Michael
22
4
28:05.6
1:05.1
17
4
GER
PUMP Carsten
10
1
28:08.7
1:08.2
18
16
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
28:13.2
1:12.7
19
37
RUS
11
2
28:15.1
1:14.6
20
28
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
28:15.7
1:15.2
21
79
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
0
28:16.3
1:15.8
22
83
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
01
1
28:17.2
1:16.7
23
41
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
28:17.9
1:17.4
24
27
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
04
4
28:21.4
1:20.9
25
11
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
28:21.8
1:21.3
26
78
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
28:22.1
1:21.6
27
34
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
28:25.3
1:24.8
28
51
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
28:26.2
1:25.7
29
33
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
28:30.5
1:30.0
30
46
NOR
03
3
28:31.5
1:31.0
31
19
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
04
4
28:32.4
1:31.9
32
7
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
11
2
28:37.7
1:37.2
33
22
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
21
3
28:38.5
1:38.0
34
24
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
28:39.4
1:38.9
35
65
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
28:40.4
1:39.9
36
15
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
28:42.8
1:42.3
37
63
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
28:45.7
1:45.2
38
2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
28:47.7
1:47.2
39
12
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
10
1
28:48.2
1:47.7
40
72
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
11
2
28:49.2
1:48.7
41
31
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
28:49.4
1:48.9
42
50
RUS
02
2
28:49.8
1:49.3
43
82
AUT
EDER Simon
12
3
28:55.2
1:54.7
44
5
GER
GRAF Daniel
21
3
28:55.6
1:55.1
45
61
SWE
EKHOLM David
02
2
28:56.2
1:55.7
46
13
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
28:57.9
1:57.4
47
57
RUS
10
1
28:58.0
1:57.5
48
40
NOR
33
6
29:00.7
2:00.2
49
71
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
0
29:06.2
2:05.7
50
10
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
2
29:06.9
2:06.4
51
3
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
29:07.5
2:07.0
51
75
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
13
4
29:07.5
2:07.0
53
6
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
21
3
29:08.3
2:07.8
54
21
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
13
4
29:11.0
2:10.5
55
25
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
03
3
29:17.3
2:16.8
56
8
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
29:17.5
2:17.0
57
23
GER
GROSS Ricco
10
1
29:17.7
2:17.2
58
84
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
29:21.0
2:20.5
59
56
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
29:21.2
2:20.7
60
14
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
29:22.4
2:21.9
61
17
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
29:23.0
2:22.5
62
1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
10
1
29:24.0
2:23.5
63
60
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
29:24.6
2:24.1
64
74
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
29:31.0
2:30.5
65
73
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1
29:41.5
2:41.0
66
54
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
21
3
29:44.8
2:44.3
67
67
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
29:47.9
2:47.4
68
62
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
2
29:49.4
2:48.9
69
68
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
03
3
29:52.6
2:52.1
70
52
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
21
3
29:54.0
2:53.5
71
80
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
29:58.3
2:57.8
72
9
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
30:05.8
3:05.3
73
76
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
30:10.3
3:09.8
74
55
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
01
1
30:12.9
3:12.4
75
18
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
23
5
30:13.6
3:13.1
76
59
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
30:18.4
3:17.9
77
29
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
32
5
30:20.1
3:19.6
78
64
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
11
2
30:23.5
3:23.0
79
85
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
30:30.8
3:30.3
80
58
SLO
DOKL Peter
21
3
30:32.7
3:32.2
81
69
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
11
2
30:57.4
3:56.9
82
66
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
10
1
31:00.0
3:59.5
83
53
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
12
3
31:51.1
4:50.6
84
70
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
32
5
31:54.9
4:54.4
85
81
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
33
6
32:22.0
5:21.5
86
86
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
32:44.8
5:44.3