Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

25 Ноя 2007, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
22:48.5
0.0
2
11
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
22:53.5
5.0
3
18
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
01
1
23:12.0
23.5
4
37
SUI
FREI Thomas
20
2
23:18.9
30.4
5
10
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
10
1
23:23.4
34.9
6
45
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
02
2
23:24.5
36.0
7
24
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
23:27.5
39.0
8
43
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
00
0
23:30.2
41.7
9
23
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
23:32.7
44.2
10
70
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
13
4
23:33.3
44.8
11
41
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
02
2
23:47.6
59.1
12
28
RUS
02
2
23:55.6
1:07.1
13
6
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
11
2
23:59.0
1:10.5
14
50
GER
LANG Toni
31
4
23:59.2
1:10.7
15
60
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
21
3
24:00.1
1:11.6
16
59
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
11
2
24:02.8
1:14.3
17
15
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
24:04.4
1:15.9
18
72
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
13
4
24:05.3
1:16.8
19
20
GER
REITER Tobias
11
2
24:08.0
1:19.5
19
49
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
24:08.0
1:19.5
21
22
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
02
2
24:08.1
1:19.6
22
57
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
12
3
24:14.7
1:26.2
23
82
GER
RENNER Steve
22
4
24:15.7
1:27.2
24
78
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
20
2
24:27.4
1:38.9
25
2
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
42
6
24:29.1
1:40.6
26
47
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
01
1
24:30.7
1:42.2
27
25
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
11
2
24:32.4
1:43.9
28
55
CAN
ROBB Jaime
22
4
24:39.3
1:50.8
29
42
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
13
4
24:40.6
1:52.1
30
33
FRA
PORRET Vincent
21
3
24:41.3
1:52.8
30
75
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
12
3
24:41.3
1:52.8
32
14
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
24:43.5
1:55.0
33
26
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
24:44.5
1:56.0
34
54
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
11
2
24:45.3
1:56.8
35
30
GER
BÖHM Daniel
04
4
24:46.4
1:57.9
36
69
RUS
13
4
24:47.9
1:59.4
37
64
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
12
3
24:48.3
1:59.8
38
46
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
21
3
24:51.6
2:03.1
39
56
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
11
2
24:55.9
2:07.4
40
4
RUS
42
6
24:58.6
2:10.1
41
32
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
22
4
24:59.0
2:10.5
41
48
NOR
ENG Martin
42
6
24:59.0
2:10.5
43
53
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
22
4
25:01.5
2:13.0
44
74
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
00
0
25:03.9
2:15.4
45
76
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
23
5
25:06.9
2:18.4
46
31
GBR
HILL Stephen
01
1
25:12.8
2:24.3
47
19
CAN
SMITH Nathan
22
4
25:13.7
2:25.2
48
40
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
02
2
25:14.1
2:25.6
49
66
NOR
NAVIK Stian
23
5
25:27.7
2:39.2
50
62
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
23
5
25:34.1
2:45.6
51
1
POL
WITEK Lukasz
13
4
25:39.0
2:50.5
52
16
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
23
5
25:39.7
2:51.2
53
9
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
24
6
25:44.5
2:56.0
54
12
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
26:00.7
3:12.2
55
71
CAN
COTE Patrick
30
3
26:01.1
3:12.6
56
21
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
02
2
26:03.7
3:15.2
57
52
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
33
6
26:13.7
3:25.2
58
29
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
42
6
26:14.1
3:25.6
59
36
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
11
2
26:16.7
3:28.2
60
79
GBR
CLASH Shane
12
3
26:22.7
3:34.2
61
51
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
26:28.9
3:40.4
62
58
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
24
6
26:29.3
3:40.8
63
65
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
23
5
26:30.0
3:41.5
64
73
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
11
2
26:37.3
3:48.8
65
68
GBR
BURKE Si
03
3
26:58.6
4:10.1
66
80
SWE
GODE Johnny
43
7
27:11.2
4:22.7
67
67
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
33
6
27:24.6
4:36.1
68
61
GBR
BEYER Pete
13
4
27:37.6
4:49.1
69
27
BEL
LANGER Pascal
33
6
28:00.3
5:11.8
70
5
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
24
6
28:04.5
5:16.0
71
39
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
25
7
28:06.4
5:17.9
72
34
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
28:21.4
5:32.9
73
35
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
12
3
28:24.5
5:36.0
74
44
SRB
RASTIC Damir
23
5
28:28.6
5:40.1
75
13
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
24
6
29:01.0
6:12.5
76
3
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
42
6
29:26.1
6:37.6
77
83
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
42
6
30:53.0
8:04.5
78
63
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
35
8
31:10.3
8:21.8
79
7
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
13
4
31:16.3
8:27.8
80
77
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
42
6
31:44.7
8:56.2
81
17
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
22
4
32:49.6
10:01.1
8
FIN
HAKALA Mika
xx
81
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
24
6
28:02.4