Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

1 Дек 2007, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0020
2
33:26.9
0.0
2
9
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0011
2
34:46.6
1:19.7
3
11
RUS
0211
4
34:55.6
1:28.7
4
4
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0112
4
35:01.0
1:34.1
5
10
GER
WICK Robert
1101
3
35:16.1
1:49.2
6
5
GER
LANG Toni
3300
6
35:16.2
1:49.3
7
2
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1210
4
35:22.7
1:55.8
8
19
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0030
3
35:33.3
2:06.4
9
33
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
0002
2
35:34.6
2:07.7
10
15
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2041
7
35:40.3
2:13.4
11
17
NOR
NAVIK Stian
1301
5
35:45.4
2:18.5
12
7
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1011
3
35:46.8
2:19.9
13
34
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0001
1
35:47.8
2:20.9
14
32
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
1110
3
36:06.8
2:39.9
15
3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0024
6
36:22.3
2:55.4
16
8
GER
RENNER Steve
1211
5
36:26.9
3:00.0
17
16
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1211
5
36:37.9
3:11.0
18
22
RUS
1210
4
36:45.4
3:18.5
19
31
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1121
5
36:47.0
3:20.1
20
24
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0130
4
36:51.7
3:24.8
21
13
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2212
7
36:55.1
3:28.2
22
46
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0000
0
36:59.1
3:32.2
23
37
RUS
0012
3
37:03.9
3:37.0
24
20
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1221
6
37:05.6
3:38.7
25
43
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0203
5
37:12.8
3:45.9
26
23
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
2500
7
37:14.9
3:48.0
27
48
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
0202
4
37:17.6
3:50.7
28
6
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2222
8
37:17.8
3:50.9
29
18
GER
REITER Tobias
2021
5
37:32.0
4:05.1
30
29
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0011
2
37:34.0
4:07.1
31
26
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
4221
9
37:40.4
4:13.5
32
40
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2023
7
37:40.6
4:13.7
33
25
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2023
7
37:47.2
4:20.3
34
39
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
1033
7
37:48.3
4:21.4
35
30
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
1211
5
37:57.2
4:30.3
36
50
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
3300
6
38:08.3
4:41.4
37
45
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
2132
8
38:22.3
4:55.4
38
41
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1143
9
38:46.2
5:19.3
39
28
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0332
8
38:55.8
5:28.9
40
56
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
0211
4
38:57.9
5:31.0
41
53
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0111
3
39:00.0
5:33.1
42
14
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
3242
11
39:11.1
5:44.2
43
51
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1112
5
39:12.7
5:45.8
44
42
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1112
5
39:20.1
5:53.2
45
59
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1011
3
39:47.2
6:20.3
46
44
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0321
6
39:55.5
6:28.6
47
57
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1021
4
39:56.6
6:29.7
48
38
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
2332
10
39:58.9
6:32.0
49
35
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3052
10
40:06.1
6:39.2
50
27
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
3122
8
40:35.2
7:08.3
51
36
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
1412
8
40:46.4
7:19.5
52
52
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0131
5
40:58.9
7:32.0
53
54
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1221
6
41:12.5
7:45.6
54
55
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
2111
5
41:12.6
7:45.7
55
58
SWE
GODE Johnny
3231
9
41:31.1
8:04.2
56
47
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
1234
10
43:47.6
10:20.7
57
49
POL
WITEK Lukasz
5211
9
44:55.8
11:28.9
58
60
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
2233
10
44:58.8
11:31.9
21
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
42xx
6
12
NOR
ENG Martin
xxxx