Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

30 Ноя 2007, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
11
2
22:35.6
0.0
2
43
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
00
0
23:06.5
30.9
3
6
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
23:12.2
36.6
4
16
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
10
1
23:15.2
39.6
5
32
GER
LANG Toni
20
2
23:16.1
40.5
6
17
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1
23:18.6
43.0
7
45
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
0
23:23.5
47.9
8
80
GER
RENNER Steve
10
1
23:23.6
48.0
9
60
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
23:32.4
56.8
10
8
GER
WICK Robert
11
2
23:33.1
57.5
11
73
RUS
21
3
23:33.5
57.9
12
48
NOR
ENG Martin
00
0
23:34.4
58.8
13
33
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
23:38.0
1:02.4
14
47
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1
23:39.8
1:04.2
15
9
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
23
5
23:45.9
1:10.3
16
75
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
01
1
23:56.5
1:20.9
17
59
NOR
NAVIK Stian
12
3
23:57.9
1:22.3
18
55
GER
REITER Tobias
10
1
23:58.0
1:22.4
19
44
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
12
3
23:58.9
1:23.3
20
10
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
10
1
24:00.1
1:24.5
21
70
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
24:01.9
1:26.3
22
20
RUS
11
2
24:06.0
1:30.4
23
2
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
30
3
24:06.8
1:31.2
24
1
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
11
2
24:11.8
1:36.2
25
58
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
24:12.1
1:36.5
26
41
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
32
5
24:16.2
1:40.6
27
40
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
24:22.2
1:46.6
28
46
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
01
1
24:22.5
1:46.9
29
27
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
0
24:22.9
1:47.3
30
54
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
00
0
24:24.5
1:48.9
31
34
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
02
2
24:25.1
1:49.5
32
42
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
02
2
24:25.4
1:49.8
33
4
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
12
3
24:26.3
1:50.7
34
79
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
11
2
24:28.3
1:52.7
35
5
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
21
3
24:28.4
1:52.8
36
72
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
01
1
24:32.7
1:57.1
37
64
RUS
11
2
24:35.0
1:59.4
38
53
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
30
3
24:38.1
2:02.5
39
51
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
12
3
24:40.6
2:05.0
40
12
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
21
3
24:40.9
2:05.3
41
38
CAN
ROBB Jaime
04
4
24:41.1
2:05.5
42
24
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
24:50.4
2:14.8
43
57
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
22
4
24:57.3
2:21.7
44
39
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
02
2
24:57.9
2:22.3
45
74
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
25:00.8
2:25.2
46
52
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
10
1
25:05.8
2:30.2
47
22
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
20
2
25:14.7
2:39.1
48
83
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
03
3
25:16.9
2:41.3
49
23
POL
WITEK Lukasz
01
1
25:18.3
2:42.7
50
25
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
43
7
25:20.6
2:45.0
51
65
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
11
2
25:24.2
2:48.6
52
61
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
02
2
25:29.4
2:53.8
53
30
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
23
5
25:33.0
2:57.4
54
21
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
03
3
25:35.1
2:59.5
55
50
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
11
2
25:38.7
3:03.1
56
36
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
31
4
25:51.0
3:15.4
57
76
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
02
2
25:53.0
3:17.4
58
11
SWE
GODE Johnny
32
5
25:53.9
3:18.3
59
71
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
12
3
25:56.9
3:21.3
60
14
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1
25:58.3
3:22.7
61
63
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
42
6
26:24.1
3:48.5
62
69
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
42
6
26:25.2
3:49.6
63
78
CAN
COTE Patrick
13
4
26:29.9
3:54.3
64
77
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
11
2
26:32.5
3:56.9
65
18
EST
MAASIK Martin
31
4
26:32.7
3:57.1
66
49
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
10
1
26:34.2
3:58.6
67
68
GBR
BURKE Si
02
2
26:39.0
4:03.4
68
7
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
21
3
26:49.4
4:13.8
69
85
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
11
2
26:52.8
4:17.2
70
37
EST
REMMELG Alari
22
4
27:15.4
4:39.8
71
84
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
13
4
27:37.8
5:02.2
72
28
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
20
2
27:52.4
5:16.8
73
62
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
32
5
27:59.0
5:23.4
74
81
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
23
5
28:27.8
5:52.2
75
15
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
29:08.9
6:33.3
76
19
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
30
3
29:16.4
6:40.8
77
82
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
22
4
29:56.8
7:21.2
78
3
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
24
6
31:01.1
8:25.5
79
29
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
32
5
31:25.9
8:50.3
80
66
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
12
3
31:46.4
9:10.8
81
13
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
33
6
33:03.5
10:27.9
82
31
BRA
BUCK Kelmerson
11
2
33:37.7
11:02.1
83
67
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
13
4
39:19.6
16:44.0
35
GBR
CLASH Shane
5x
5
56
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
xx