Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

6 Дек 2007, 09:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
33
GER
0000
0
36:55.2
0.0
2
10
GER
LESSER Erik
0100
1
40:00.8
3:05.6
3
39
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
1000
1
40:16.3
3:21.1
4
87
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1110
3
40:23.7
3:28.5
5
36
GER
NEUNER Albert
0101
2
40:24.6
3:29.4
6
97
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0001
1
40:42.0
3:46.8
7
4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1101
3
40:51.4
3:56.2
8
76
GER
LANGER Nik
0011
2
41:12.1
4:16.9
9
5
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1011
3
41:50.8
4:55.6
10
11
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1102
4
42:03.5
5:08.3
11
6
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0201
3
42:05.2
5:10.0
12
62
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0001
1
42:07.3
5:12.1
13
1
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2101
4
42:15.7
5:20.5
14
19
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2012
5
42:19.6
5:24.4
15
112
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0121
4
42:24.0
5:28.8
16
13
FRA
2012
5
42:32.4
5:37.2
17
51
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1200
3
42:36.4
5:41.2
18
47
GER
GRAF Florian
1013
5
42:36.6
5:41.4
19
72
GER
KIEL Robin
0112
4
42:38.3
5:43.1
20
44
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1112
5
42:49.8
5:54.6
21
63
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1111
4
42:52.6
5:57.4
22
59
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0210
3
42:54.0
5:58.8
23
110
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1200
3
42:57.3
6:02.1
24
37
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1111
4
42:59.3
6:04.1
25
26
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1201
4
43:19.5
6:24.3
26
32
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
0101
2
43:45.6
6:50.4
27
113
CZE
KOBR Lukas
0111
3
43:48.7
6:53.5
28
84
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0201
3
43:55.0
6:59.8
29
73
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
0201
3
44:15.1
7:19.9
30
81
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
1100
2
44:15.3
7:20.1
31
46
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
1220
5
44:16.0
7:20.8
32
75
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
0102
3
44:32.2
7:37.0
33
23
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1401
6
44:34.6
7:39.4
34
71
SVK
KAZAR Peter
0101
2
44:45.8
7:50.6
35
99
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
0201
3
44:49.6
7:54.4
36
3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
2102
5
45:01.9
8:06.7
37
69
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1200
3
45:03.5
8:08.3
38
21
GBR
BEYER Pete
0211
4
45:13.8
8:18.6
39
104
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1210
4
45:14.9
8:19.7
40
9
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1221
6
45:26.8
8:31.6
41
56
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1501
7
45:40.4
8:45.2
42
41
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1312
7
45:42.6
8:47.4
43
65
CZE
JANOV Vit
1212
6
45:44.3
8:49.1
44
50
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1122
6
45:49.1
8:53.9
45
70
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2202
6
45:59.8
9:04.6
46
82
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1211
5
46:13.1
9:17.9
47
61
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0220
4
46:13.8
9:18.6
48
78
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1312
7
46:19.8
9:24.6
49
15
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
2211
6
46:26.0
9:30.8
50
8
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0313
7
46:29.6
9:34.4
51
103
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
1122
6
46:32.7
9:37.5
52
28
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
1302
6
46:45.9
9:50.7
53
94
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
1203
6
46:47.8
9:52.6
54
14
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1240
7
47:01.0
10:05.8
55
52
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1320
6
47:02.2
10:07.0
56
89
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
3121
7
47:09.0
10:13.8
57
55
SVK
BAKA Michal
2211
6
47:10.6
10:15.4
58
108
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
1201
4
47:22.4
10:27.2
59
17
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0231
6
47:33.7
10:38.5
60
83
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
2102
5
47:38.1
10:42.9
61
107
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
2122
7
48:03.4
11:08.2
62
7
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0312
6
48:03.7
11:08.5
63
53
ROU
FAUR Remus
3201
6
48:03.9
11:08.7
64
30
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1322
8
48:04.2
11:09.0
65
74
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
3212
8
48:10.4
11:15.2
66
111
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1231
7
48:20.1
11:24.9
67
67
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
2220
6
48:23.2
11:28.0
68
16
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
1403
8
48:38.6
11:43.4
69
38
POL
LEJA Mariusz
1413
9
48:51.0
11:55.8
70
105
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
1220
5
49:03.5
12:08.3
71
40
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
2224
10
49:06.0
12:10.8
72
91
LAT
OSIPOVS Georgijs
2121
6
49:15.8
12:20.6
73
98
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1412
8
49:15.9
12:20.7
74
12
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1221
6
49:16.2
12:21.0
75
106
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
3211
7
49:28.6
12:33.4
76
45
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2321
8
49:46.6
12:51.4
77
109
SLO
PETEK Ziga
3004
7
50:03.5
13:08.3
78
48
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1131
6
50:05.5
13:10.3
79
68
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3103
7
50:23.5
13:28.3
80
95
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
1324
10
50:36.8
13:41.6
81
60
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
2304
9
50:37.8
13:42.6
82
22
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
2333
11
50:55.7
14:00.5
83
25
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1232
8
51:08.1
14:12.9
84
85
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
3303
9
51:08.2
14:13.0
85
93
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
3312
9
51:15.9
14:20.7
86
18
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
2312
8
51:41.4
14:46.2
87
20
HUN
GOND Balazs
3302
8
52:54.0
15:58.8
88
79
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
2012
5
53:21.7
16:26.5
89
2
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
1313
8
53:44.4
16:49.2
90
42
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2243
11
54:09.8
17:14.6
91
43
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
2321
8
55:11.7
18:16.5
92
27
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
0121
4
55:26.0
18:30.8
93
86
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
2140
7
55:27.2
18:32.0
94
80
HUN
SZABO Milan
2314
10
55:36.0
18:40.8
95
90
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
1334
11
56:08.1
19:12.9
96
101
HUN
BALOG Martin
3123
9
57:06.7
20:11.5
97
92
LTU
STEFANSKIJ Vadim
0124
7
57:09.0
20:13.8
98
35
MDA
PINZARU Victor
1414
10
59:11.2
22:16.0
99
24
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4213
10
59:30.1
22:34.9
100
58
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3304
10
1:00:26.9
23:31.7
101
31
SRB
GARIBOVIC Amar
4453
16
1:01:00.6
24:05.4
102
57
HUN
PALFY Mate
3343
13
1:01:44.0
24:48.8
103
77
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
3442
13
1:01:48.1
24:52.9
104
100
SRB
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
2424
12
1:02:11.3
25:16.1
105
96
SRB
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
4335
15
1:04:12.7
27:17.5
106
34
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
4223
11
1:04:53.9
27:58.7
29
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
212x
5
49
SRB
MITROVIC Milan
545x
14
64
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
455x
14
66
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
5505
15
54
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
xxxx
88
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
xxxx
102
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
xxxx