Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

6 Дек 2007, 14:16 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
70
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0010
1
40:26.5
0.0
2
142
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1000
1
41:14.9
48.4
3
97
FRA
BOSC Laure
0010
1
41:30.9
1:04.4
4
84
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
1021
4
41:34.4
1:07.9
5
129
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0010
1
41:45.3
1:18.8
6
95
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
0110
2
41:56.9
1:30.4
7
143
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0001
1
42:07.6
1:41.1
8
117
FRA
SOULIE Laure
0110
2
42:30.1
2:03.6
9
109
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1211
5
42:31.8
2:05.3
10
140
RUS
IAKOVLEVA Marina
0101
2
42:32.9
2:06.4
11
100
RUS
2010
3
42:42.8
2:16.3
12
73
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1111
4
42:51.5
2:25.0
13
111
RUS
0011
2
43:02.6
2:36.1
14
76
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
2101
4
43:28.2
3:01.7
15
105
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
1101
3
43:43.6
3:17.1
16
121
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
2101
4
43:49.6
3:23.1
17
123
POL
PITON Karolina
0211
4
44:41.2
4:14.7
18
113
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1100
2
44:43.2
4:16.7
19
93
RUS
PANFILOVA Mariya
0212
5
44:53.2
4:26.7
20
72
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
2111
5
45:06.6
4:40.1
21
78
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0303
6
45:11.3
4:44.8
22
118
RUS
0202
4
45:11.9
4:45.4
23
67
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2110
4
45:25.3
4:58.8
24
68
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2210
5
45:47.2
5:20.7
25
74
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1010
2
45:47.4
5:20.9
26
134
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
0311
5
46:46.0
6:19.5
27
87
AUT
GRUBER Christina
2101
4
46:49.5
6:23.0
28
146
FRA
CHARLES Marion
0213
6
46:59.2
6:32.7
29
103
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0211
4
47:01.1
6:34.6
30
81
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
0200
2
47:22.3
6:55.8
31
80
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
1112
5
47:38.7
7:12.2
32
79
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1211
5
47:51.0
7:24.5
33
135
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
0202
4
47:55.7
7:29.2
34
145
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
3310
7
48:17.8
7:51.3
35
112
ITA
MESSNER Monika
0402
6
48:26.8
8:00.3
36
86
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
0213
6
48:47.2
8:20.7
37
125
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
0211
4
48:54.3
8:27.8
38
102
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
2111
5
49:02.0
8:35.5
39
106
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
3211
7
49:12.2
8:45.7
40
116
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
1320
6
49:17.9
8:51.4
41
107
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
2120
5
49:33.7
9:07.2
42
83
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
3121
7
49:39.8
9:13.3
43
98
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3023
8
49:47.9
9:21.4
44
77
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
0113
5
49:52.4
9:25.9
45
96
CHN
WANG Yue
3123
9
50:18.2
9:51.7
46
137
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
2214
9
50:32.9
10:06.4
47
126
ITA
CHAMPVILLAIR Elena
0241
7
50:41.3
10:14.8
48
132
POL
BUKACKA Irena
0114
6
50:45.0
10:18.5
49
92
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1014
6
51:06.3
10:39.8
50
101
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
0211
4
51:49.6
11:23.1
51
108
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
1112
5
52:09.2
11:42.7
52
94
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
3100
4
52:14.9
11:48.4
53
139
ITA
NOUSSAN Luana
1321
7
52:21.0
11:54.5
54
120
RUS
VALOVA Olga
3234
12
52:50.5
12:24.0
55
124
LAT
POGODINA Alina
0202
4
53:01.4
12:34.9
56
82
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
1202
5
53:21.3
12:54.8
57
131
ROU
BABES Alina
2125
10
53:36.9
13:10.4
58
90
CHN
SHI Meiyu
1123
7
53:58.3
13:31.8
59
122
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3114
9
54:02.9
13:36.4
60
114
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
3211
7
54:19.2
13:52.7
61
138
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
1225
10
55:36.4
15:09.9
62
133
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
4532
14
56:01.1
15:34.6
63
141
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
2321
8
56:10.9
15:44.4
64
144
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
2201
5
57:01.6
16:35.1
65
119
CRO
BABIC Nada
3412
10
57:14.9
16:48.4
66
99
LAT
BOGDANOVICA Angelina
3323
11
59:30.5
19:04.0
67
110
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
2252
11
1:01:34.7
21:08.2
68
130
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
4213
10
1:02:01.3
21:34.8
69
85
ARG
CAVIGLIA Mara
1333
10
1:07:33.2
27:06.7
70
115
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
2345
14
1:08:41.6
28:15.1
71
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
55xx
10
75
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
4xxx
4
88
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
534x
12
104
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
1xxx
1
69
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
xxxx
91
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xxxx
128
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
xxxx
136
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
xxxx
89
RUS
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
0302
5
41:12.1
127
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
1032
6
50:41.6