Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

7 Дек 2007, 09:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
113
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:22.9
0.0
2
45
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
24:39.1
16.2
3
71
FRA
00
0
24:53.3
30.4
4
38
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
24:57.8
34.9
5
35
GER
LANGER Nik
01
1
25:11.1
48.2
5
64
GER
11
2
25:11.1
48.2
7
74
ITA
ZINI Rudy
00
0
25:36.9
1:14.0
8
81
GER
GRAF Florian
11
2
25:37.6
1:14.7
9
19
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
25:43.7
1:20.8
10
24
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1
25:46.9
1:24.0
11
67
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
25:53.0
1:30.1
12
65
GER
LESSER Erik
11
2
25:53.1
1:30.2
13
23
GER
KIEL Robin
10
1
25:58.6
1:35.7
14
28
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
20
2
26:01.2
1:38.3
15
14
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
26:12.9
1:50.0
16
92
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
26:15.7
1:52.8
17
11
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
02
2
26:17.2
1:54.3
18
31
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
26:27.5
2:04.6
19
40
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
26:29.0
2:06.1
20
59
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
11
2
26:29.2
2:06.3
21
9
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
00
0
26:30.9
2:08.0
22
106
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
10
1
26:36.5
2:13.6
23
80
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
14
5
26:36.7
2:13.8
24
51
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
22
4
26:39.8
2:16.9
25
18
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
26:43.7
2:20.8
26
82
GER
NEUNER Albert
23
5
26:45.7
2:22.8
27
30
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
20
2
26:45.9
2:23.0
28
39
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
26:46.6
2:23.7
29
62
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
20
2
26:50.6
2:27.7
30
43
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
01
1
26:52.4
2:29.5
31
6
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
00
0
26:53.3
2:30.4
32
66
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
03
3
26:57.0
2:34.1
33
21
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
20
2
26:57.5
2:34.6
34
116
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
11
2
27:02.1
2:39.2
35
78
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
00
0
27:02.3
2:39.4
36
55
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
20
2
27:03.1
2:40.2
37
94
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
11
2
27:08.3
2:45.4
38
50
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
11
2
27:11.8
2:48.9
39
52
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
12
3
27:16.8
2:53.9
40
61
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
13
4
27:18.3
2:55.4
41
8
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
13
4
27:19.0
2:56.1
42
47
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
11
2
27:22.0
2:59.1
43
41
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
27:22.2
2:59.3
44
84
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
11
2
27:27.3
3:04.4
45
91
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
27:29.8
3:06.9
46
46
POL
LEJA Mariusz
03
3
27:30.3
3:07.4
47
115
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
20
2
27:31.8
3:08.9
48
36
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
27:34.9
3:12.0
49
112
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
21
3
27:36.0
3:13.1
50
29
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
27:40.1
3:17.2
51
99
CZE
KOBR Lukas
22
4
27:40.4
3:17.5
52
48
SVK
KAZAR Peter
00
0
27:42.4
3:19.5
53
42
CZE
KURIK Tomas
34
7
27:42.8
3:19.9
54
107
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
12
3
27:53.6
3:30.7
55
27
SVK
BAKA Michal
21
3
27:55.5
3:32.6
56
1
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
13
4
27:57.6
3:34.7
57
86
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
21
3
27:59.2
3:36.3
58
104
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
13
4
27:59.7
3:36.8
59
3
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
02
2
28:01.0
3:38.1
60
79
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
28:03.4
3:40.5
61
33
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
23
5
28:04.3
3:41.4
62
110
BLR
KALENIK Denis
21
3
28:08.5
3:45.6
63
109
ROU
FAUR Remus
10
1
28:08.7
3:45.8
64
17
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
21
3
28:11.8
3:48.9
65
103
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
22
4
28:12.8
3:49.9
66
98
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
01
1
28:15.5
3:52.6
67
89
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
10
1
28:17.0
3:54.1
68
96
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
28:22.6
3:59.7
69
16
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
02
2
28:25.6
4:02.7
70
85
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
28:29.2
4:06.3
71
95
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
31
4
28:37.0
4:14.1
72
22
GBR
BEYER Pete
11
2
28:37.1
4:14.2
73
100
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
03
3
28:39.3
4:16.4
74
88
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
12
3
28:41.1
4:18.2
75
25
POL
LEPEL Rafal
20
2
28:43.3
4:20.4
76
105
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
01
1
29:06.3
4:43.4
77
26
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
02
2
29:08.0
4:45.1
78
77
SVK
LEPIES Michal
23
5
29:13.2
4:50.3
79
7
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
01
1
29:16.6
4:53.7
80
44
SUI
DOLDER Mario
32
5
29:19.7
4:56.8
81
12
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
21
3
29:23.7
5:00.8
82
60
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22
4
29:24.3
5:01.4
83
93
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
13
4
29:34.5
5:11.6
84
114
SLO
POVIRK Anze
02
2
29:35.9
5:13.0
85
83
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
13
4
29:41.3
5:18.4
86
87
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
31
4
29:56.7
5:33.8
87
54
SLO
PETEK Ziga
32
5
30:10.9
5:48.0
88
72
SLO
KOVAC Matevz
21
3
30:11.2
5:48.3
89
68
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
12
3
30:22.7
5:59.8
90
63
LAT
OSIPOVS Georgijs
12
3
31:06.0
6:43.1
91
90
HUN
GOND Balazs
23
5
32:18.9
7:56.0
92
97
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
22
4
32:19.6
7:56.7
93
5
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
13
4
32:20.6
7:57.7
94
73
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
11
2
32:33.1
8:10.2
95
34
SRB
GARIBOVIC Amar
32
5
32:40.3
8:17.4
96
32
HUN
SZABO Milan
13
4
32:44.9
8:22.0
97
69
GBR
MCCANN Andy
42
6
33:25.4
9:02.5
98
4
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
11
2
33:35.3
9:12.4
99
49
HUN
BALOG Martin
31
4
33:50.4
9:27.5
100
111
LTU
STEFANSKIJ Vadim
01
1
33:51.5
9:28.6
101
20
MDA
PINZARU Victor
23
5
34:11.8
9:48.9
102
15
HUN
PALFY Mate
42
6
34:37.5
10:14.6
103
58
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
33
6
34:48.5
10:25.6
104
53
SRB
STULOVIC Branko
33
6
34:57.4
10:34.5
105
75
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
35
8
35:28.1
11:05.2
106
56
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
34
7
35:36.3
11:13.4
107
13
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
01
1
35:47.6
11:24.7
108
101
SRB
MITROVIC Milan
44
8
35:48.6
11:25.7
109
57
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
45
9
35:51.4
11:28.5
110
37
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
11
2
37:07.6
12:44.7
111
76
SRB
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
24
6
37:26.1
13:03.2
10
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
35
8
2
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
xx
70
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
xx
102
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
xx
108
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
xx