Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2007/08

3-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, юниорки

7 Дек 2007, 14:16 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
GER
KÖNIG Susann
02
2
22:02.5
0.0
2
92
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
02
2
22:05.5
3.0
3
87
FRA
BOSC Laure
00
0
22:15.7
13.2
4
115
FRA
DUSSER Marine
10
1
22:17.5
15.0
5
78
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
22:27.2
24.7
6
114
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
22:37.1
34.6
7
133
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
22:50.2
47.7
8
79
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
22:50.7
48.2
9
128
RUS
10
1
22:51.5
49.0
10
122
FRA
CHARLES Marion
00
0
22:58.6
56.1
11
73
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
11
2
23:01.0
58.5
12
135
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
02
2
23:12.9
1:10.4
13
117
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
23:13.7
1:11.2
14
147
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
00
0
23:16.7
1:14.2
15
97
RUS
02
2
23:24.7
1:22.2
16
112
RUS
KOPTYAEVA Nadezda
11
2
23:28.5
1:26.0
17
108
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
20
2
23:42.1
1:39.6
18
144
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
10
1
23:43.0
1:40.5
19
104
POL
PITON Karolina
02
2
23:47.3
1:44.8
20
121
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
00
0
23:52.8
1:50.3
21
103
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
21
3
24:01.7
1:59.2
22
145
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
11
2
24:08.4
2:05.9
23
102
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
24:15.6
2:13.1
24
96
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
00
0
24:16.9
2:14.4
25
80
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
22
4
24:19.2
2:16.7
26
140
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
10
1
24:21.6
2:19.1
27
95
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
24:24.1
2:21.6
28
149
RUS
VALOVA Olga
30
3
24:28.2
2:25.7
29
85
ITA
CHAMPVILLAIR Elena
20
2
24:38.1
2:35.6
30
70
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
12
3
24:44.2
2:41.7
31
109
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
01
1
24:50.5
2:48.0
32
139
RUS
21
3
24:53.7
2:51.2
33
98
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
11
2
25:03.5
3:01.0
34
107
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
11
2
25:05.5
3:03.0
35
89
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
11
2
25:08.6
3:06.1
36
137
ITA
MESSNER Monika
11
2
25:13.3
3:10.8
37
71
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
11
2
25:13.9
3:11.4
38
83
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
04
4
25:22.8
3:20.3
39
72
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
22
4
25:29.5
3:27.0
40
86
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
02
2
25:33.2
3:30.7
41
130
ROU
BABES Alina
03
3
25:37.2
3:34.7
42
88
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
25:55.1
3:52.6
43
129
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
11
2
25:58.1
3:55.6
44
116
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
21
3
26:11.2
4:08.7
45
136
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
21
3
26:17.0
4:14.5
46
148
ITA
NOUSSAN Luana
12
3
26:21.7
4:19.2
47
119
AUT
GRUBER Christina
22
4
26:32.0
4:29.5
48
69
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
22
4
26:40.7
4:38.2
49
106
CHN
WANG Yue
23
5
26:47.8
4:45.3
50
120
POL
BUKACKA Irena
04
4
26:51.6
4:49.1
51
110
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
23
5
26:52.3
4:49.8
52
100
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
21
3
26:55.1
4:52.6
53
123
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
44
8
27:04.5
5:02.0
54
124
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
20
2
27:17.9
5:15.4
55
142
SLO
JANES Laura
12
3
27:24.1
5:21.6
56
84
RUS
IAKOVLEVA Marina
14
5
27:33.2
5:30.7
57
118
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
22
4
27:35.6
5:33.1
58
141
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
02
2
27:57.0
5:54.5
59
93
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
21
3
28:06.0
6:03.5
60
132
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
28:07.9
6:05.4
61
90
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
32
5
28:17.5
6:15.0
62
81
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
12
3
28:20.7
6:18.2
63
131
SLO
BALANTIC Katja
13
4
28:37.6
6:35.1
64
138
CRO
BABIC Nada
22
4
28:46.5
6:44.0
65
68
CHN
SHI Meiyu
22
4
28:56.3
6:53.8
66
146
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
11
2
29:04.1
7:01.6
67
134
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
01
1
29:16.6
7:14.1
68
126
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
22
4
29:39.5
7:37.0
69
111
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
04
4
31:04.4
9:01.9
70
74
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
35
8
33:34.8
11:32.3
71
82
ARG
CAVIGLIA Mara
21
3
33:51.0
11:48.5
72
113
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
45
9
34:20.8
12:18.3
73
75
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
44
8
34:42.4
12:39.9
74
125
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
14
5
35:10.5
13:08.0
75
127
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
43
7
35:59.1
13:56.6
76
94
HUN
GUBALA Petra
33
6
37:07.3
15:04.8
77
76
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
45
9
40:44.7
18:42.2
91
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
2x
2
99
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
35
8
77
SLO
DRCAR Lili
xx
105
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
xx
143
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
xx