Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Дек 2007, 11:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
172
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
10
1
23:20.9
0.0
2
218
RUS
01
1
23:27.4
6.5
3
174
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
11
2
23:36.8
15.9
4
185
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
10
1
23:51.8
30.9
5
159
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
24:03.3
42.4
5
173
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
24:03.3
42.4
7
131
FRA
PORRET Vincent
10
1
24:14.9
54.0
8
200
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
00
0
24:16.1
55.2
9
165
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
10
1
24:23.2
1:02.3
10
122
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
24:26.1
1:05.2
11
229
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
00
0
24:26.5
1:05.6
12
138
RUS
01
1
24:28.3
1:07.4
13
215
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1
24:33.2
1:12.3
14
208
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
24:33.7
1:12.8
15
171
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1
24:34.9
1:14.0
16
228
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
10
1
24:40.1
1:19.2
17
157
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
24:44.3
1:23.4
18
227
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
01
1
24:45.7
1:24.8
19
199
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
10
1
24:49.4
1:28.5
20
209
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
11
2
24:54.0
1:33.1
21
142
GER
LANG Toni
13
4
24:54.2
1:33.3
22
211
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
11
2
24:55.4
1:34.5
23
161
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
24:56.1
1:35.2
24
164
ITA
POZZI Nicola
02
2
24:57.3
1:36.4
25
152
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
24:58.0
1:37.1
26
127
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
03
3
25:00.5
1:39.6
27
195
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
25:03.4
1:42.5
28
137
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
01
1
25:05.4
1:44.5
29
190
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
25:06.3
1:45.4
30
166
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
02
2
25:07.5
1:46.6
31
143
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
10
1
25:08.6
1:47.7
32
187
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
25:08.9
1:48.0
33
220
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
02
2
25:10.8
1:49.9
34
162
GER
KNIE Christoph
21
3
25:13.6
1:52.7
35
123
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
25:17.0
1:56.1
36
194
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
25:17.1
1:56.2
37
202
GER
REITER Tobias
02
2
25:20.2
1:59.3
38
230
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
25:20.3
1:59.4
39
132
SUI
FREI Thomas
12
3
25:22.2
2:01.3
40
148
CAN
PERRAS Scott
03
3
25:22.9
2:02.0
41
153
CAN
ROBB Jaime
13
4
25:24.7
2:03.8
42
158
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1
25:32.6
2:11.7
43
233
RUS
20
2
25:35.3
2:14.4
44
219
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
02
2
25:35.7
2:14.8
45
177
POL
WITEK Sebastian
11
2
25:36.7
2:15.8
46
147
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
12
3
25:37.8
2:16.9
47
133
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
01
1
25:40.0
2:19.1
48
134
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
31
4
25:40.3
2:19.4
49
236
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
01
1
25:40.6
2:19.7
50
196
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
11
2
25:42.7
2:21.8
51
221
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
01
1
25:49.2
2:28.3
52
217
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
00
0
25:49.5
2:28.6
53
121
ITA
CUSINI Christian
22
4
25:52.1
2:31.2
54
184
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
12
3
25:56.7
2:35.8
55
175
POL
WITEK Lukasz
01
1
25:56.9
2:36.0
56
180
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
25:58.5
2:37.6
57
182
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
40
4
25:59.9
2:39.0
58
214
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
10
1
26:01.5
2:40.6
59
204
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
02
2
26:03.5
2:42.6
60
156
POL
KWAK Adam
12
3
26:12.6
2:51.7
61
169
CAN
SMITH Nathan
31
4
26:21.9
3:01.0
62
146
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
21
3
26:27.4
3:06.5
63
179
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
01
1
26:28.8
3:07.9
64
232
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
20
2
26:31.7
3:10.8
65
151
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
31
4
26:34.1
3:13.2
66
212
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
14
5
26:38.9
3:18.0
67
126
FRA
JEAN Frederic
14
5
26:43.7
3:22.8
68
198
EST
REMMELG Alari
10
1
26:44.4
3:23.5
69
183
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
24
6
26:46.7
3:25.8
70
239
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
11
2
26:50.6
3:29.7
71
130
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
32
5
26:52.0
3:31.1
72
191
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
02
2
27:00.8
3:39.9
73
141
SLO
MEHLE Joze
42
6
27:07.5
3:46.6
74
128
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
02
2
27:19.8
3:58.9
75
210
POL
PUDA Tomasz
02
2
27:21.0
4:00.1
76
140
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
31
4
27:22.6
4:01.7
77
129
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
21
3
27:24.1
4:03.2
78
223
CAN
COTE Patrick
21
3
27:24.7
4:03.8
79
170
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
22
4
27:33.2
4:12.3
80
150
GBR
KANE Kevin
21
3
27:36.9
4:16.0
81
234
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
12
3
27:38.8
4:17.9
82
238
GBR
CLASH Shane
02
2
27:40.6
4:19.7
83
135
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
27:42.4
4:21.5
84
226
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
23
5
27:42.7
4:21.8
85
176
GBR
HILL Stephen
11
2
27:44.4
4:23.5
86
213
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
31
4
27:44.5
4:23.6
87
231
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
14
5
27:47.9
4:27.0
88
201
GBR
BURKE Si
02
2
27:48.2
4:27.3
89
188
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
02
2
27:52.1
4:31.2
90
167
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
23
5
29:10.3
5:49.4
91
235
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
01
1
29:19.3
5:58.4
92
145
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
34
7
29:22.1
6:01.2
93
154
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
10
1
29:51.3
6:30.4
94
193
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
14
5
29:55.0
6:34.1
95
222
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
44
8
29:59.5
6:38.6
96
124
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
12
3
30:24.2
7:03.3
97
168
SRB
HODZIC Admir
22
4
30:42.4
7:21.5
98
189
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
21
3
30:50.7
7:29.8
99
197
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
21
3
31:06.0
7:45.1
100
237
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
31
4
31:18.9
7:58.0
101
181
GRE
KALOFIRIS Nikolaos
33
6
31:23.4
8:02.5
102
136
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
12
3
31:35.8
8:14.9
103
125
SRB
HODZIC Edin
34
7
32:06.1
8:45.2
104
205
SLO
GREGORIN Ales
22
4
32:10.9
8:50.0
105
178
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
11
2
32:13.5
8:52.6
106
206
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
00
0
32:45.8
9:24.9
107
139
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
21
3
33:03.4
9:42.5
108
144
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
13
4
33:21.1
10:00.2
109
186
BRA
BUCK Kelmerson
22
4
33:57.5
10:36.6
110
225
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
24
6
36:12.7
12:51.8
111
207
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
12
3
37:20.6
13:59.7
112
149
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
21
3
39:06.0
15:45.1
155
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
24
6
203
GBR
CARRIER Carl
xx
0
216
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
45
9
160
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xx
163
AUT
NUSS Alexander
xx
224
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
xx
192
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
15
6
32:53.2