Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

12 Янв 2008, 13:55 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
103
RUS
KALINA Nastassia
2100
3
45:17.3
0.0
2
82
RUS
0201
3
45:55.7
38.4
3
100
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0200
2
46:08.4
51.1
4
92
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0201
3
46:27.7
1:10.4
5
60
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0300
3
46:28.7
1:11.4
6
77
POL
PITON Karolina
1211
5
47:12.1
1:54.8
7
65
RUS
1021
4
47:18.7
2:01.4
8
99
RUS
KORNILYUK Yuliya
0130
4
47:26.0
2:08.7
9
84
FRA
CHARLES Marion
0110
2
47:30.5
2:13.2
10
95
FRA
VONFELD Constance
1111
4
48:07.9
2:50.6
11
78
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
0112
4
48:32.3
3:15.0
12
55
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
1011
3
48:39.8
3:22.5
13
56
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
2011
4
49:11.7
3:54.4
14
66
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1022
5
49:38.7
4:21.4
15
73
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
0121
4
49:48.2
4:30.9
16
58
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1122
6
49:49.2
4:31.9
17
85
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1300
4
49:50.2
4:32.9
18
79
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
3120
6
50:02.1
4:44.8
19
51
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
2211
6
50:07.5
4:50.2
20
105
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0322
7
50:16.3
4:59.0
21
63
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1132
7
50:27.8
5:10.5
22
74
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
0222
6
50:31.2
5:13.9
23
86
FIN
KÖYKKÄ Tuija
2201
5
50:46.6
5:29.3
24
59
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
2021
5
51:00.4
5:43.1
25
81
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
1222
7
51:10.5
5:53.2
26
89
POL
BUKACKA Irena
1040
5
51:49.0
6:31.7
27
52
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0201
3
51:59.6
6:42.3
28
102
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
3010
4
52:14.5
6:57.2
29
104
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
2101
4
52:26.9
7:09.6
30
67
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1113
6
52:35.6
7:18.3
31
76
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2112
6
52:44.0
7:26.7
32
62
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
1221
6
54:09.0
8:51.7
33
90
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
0323
8
55:23.5
10:06.2
34
94
RUS
NOSOVA Ekaterina
1422
9
55:35.0
10:17.7
35
98
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
2102
5
56:09.4
10:52.1
36
72
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
3123
9
56:36.7
11:19.4
37
70
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0222
6
56:38.3
11:21.0
38
54
ARG
CAVIGLIA Mara
0122
5
58:05.4
12:48.1
39
97
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
1351
10
58:12.9
12:55.6
40
68
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
1111
4
58:31.6
13:14.3
41
61
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
3254
14
58:44.4
13:27.1
42
101
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
2200
4
58:45.9
13:28.6
43
87
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2230
7
58:49.1
13:31.8
44
69
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
3002
5
58:59.5
13:42.2
45
91
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
1412
8
59:02.4
13:45.1
46
80
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
1521
9
59:48.6
14:31.3
47
93
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
4222
10
1:02:58.6
17:41.3
48
53
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
2242
10
1:03:59.4
18:42.1
49
57
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
3224
11
1:08:56.8
23:39.5
50
75
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
4433
14
1:11:27.1
26:09.8
51
96
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
5123
11
1:12:58.8
27:41.5
52
83
HUN
GUBALA Petra
5413
13
1:14:39.2
29:21.9
53
88
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
4143
12
1:18:57.1
33:39.8
54
64
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
3334
13
1:23:05.8
37:48.5
71
CRO
BABIC Nada
233x
8