Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

13 Янв 2008, 13:43 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
74
GER
KÖNIG Susann
12
3
23:14.9
0.0
2
75
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
0
23:47.5
32.6
3
83
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:13.8
58.9
4
62
RUS
10
1
24:15.6
1:00.7
5
78
RUS
02
2
24:21.3
1:06.4
6
73
FRA
CHARLES Marion
00
0
24:36.6
1:21.7
7
70
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
12
3
25:09.7
1:54.8
8
98
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
11
2
25:14.5
1:59.6
9
85
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
30
3
25:19.5
2:04.6
10
97
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
20
2
25:35.8
2:20.9
11
76
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
21
3
25:42.3
2:27.4
12
87
POL
PITON Karolina
23
5
25:42.8
2:27.9
13
57
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
12
3
25:47.7
2:32.8
14
55
USA
MANBECK Brynden
12
3
26:11.0
2:56.1
15
105
FRA
VONFELD Constance
31
4
26:21.4
3:06.5
16
86
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
26:24.6
3:09.7
17
103
RUS
KORNILYUK Yuliya
33
6
26:35.6
3:20.7
18
56
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
30
3
26:42.1
3:27.2
19
58
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
31
4
27:00.7
3:45.8
20
67
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
32
5
27:32.0
4:17.1
21
100
RUS
PCHELKINA Olga
43
7
27:34.4
4:19.5
22
60
FIN
KÖYKKÄ Tuija
22
4
27:40.8
4:25.9
23
95
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
11
2
27:48.8
4:33.9
24
102
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
12
3
27:50.8
4:35.9
25
107
POL
BUKACKA Irena
23
5
27:57.0
4:42.1
26
84
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
31
4
28:09.7
4:54.8
27
96
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
14
5
28:15.5
5:00.6
28
101
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
40
4
28:16.5
5:01.6
29
91
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
28:16.6
5:01.7
30
82
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
21
3
28:16.8
5:01.9
31
90
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
21
3
28:29.4
5:14.5
32
72
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
32
5
28:31.8
5:16.9
33
68
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
34
7
28:35.6
5:20.7
34
61
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
44
8
28:37.4
5:22.5
35
93
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
21
3
29:08.1
5:53.2
36
81
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
21
3
29:10.6
5:55.7
37
106
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
22
4
29:12.7
5:57.8
38
80
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
10
1
29:20.0
6:05.1
39
69
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
25
7
29:29.5
6:14.6
40
99
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
54
9
29:55.8
6:40.9
41
66
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
21
3
30:09.4
6:54.5
42
88
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
31
4
30:28.9
7:14.0
43
63
ARG
CAVIGLIA Mara
31
4
31:38.8
8:23.9
44
77
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
32
5
32:38.4
9:23.5
45
89
CRO
BABIC Nada
44
8
33:56.0
10:41.1
46
79
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
44
8
33:56.7
10:41.8
47
92
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
24
6
34:06.9
10:52.0
48
94
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
12
3
36:19.3
13:04.4
49
64
HUN
GUBALA Petra
33
6
36:37.8
13:22.9
50
59
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
45
9
37:00.2
13:45.3
51
104
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
23
5
40:19.7
17:04.8
65
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
2x
2
71
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xx