Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
26:28.5
0.0
2
22
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
11
2
26:47.7
19.2
3
33
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
20
2
27:01.6
33.1
4
61
NOR
NAVIK Stian
01
1
27:02.3
33.8
5
56
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
1
27:06.7
38.2
6
24
ITA
POZZI Nicola
02
2
27:09.2
40.7
7
57
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
10
1
27:10.8
42.3
8
86
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
01
1
27:12.4
43.9
9
12
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
27:19.2
50.7
10
74
GER
WICK Robert
02
2
27:23.6
55.1
11
32
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
01
1
27:30.1
1:01.6
12
23
GER
LANG Toni
23
5
27:31.2
1:02.7
13
94
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
30
3
27:36.4
1:07.9
14
15
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
27:39.7
1:11.2
15
83
CZE
KURIK Tomas
11
2
27:41.7
1:13.2
16
13
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
11
2
27:44.9
1:16.4
17
70
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
27:50.7
1:22.2
18
47
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
0
27:51.0
1:22.5
19
72
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
12
3
27:55.4
1:26.9
20
29
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
12
3
27:58.6
1:30.1
21
36
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
21
3
28:06.3
1:37.8
22
31
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
28:07.5
1:39.0
23
26
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
11
2
28:10.5
1:42.0
24
50
GER
REITER Tobias
02
2
28:12.6
1:44.1
25
58
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
11
2
28:14.5
1:46.0
26
21
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
10
1
28:16.8
1:48.3
27
10
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
02
2
28:18.5
1:50.0
28
35
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
28:21.8
1:53.3
29
75
GER
RENNER Steve
03
3
28:21.9
1:53.4
30
60
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
20
2
28:24.2
1:55.7
31
45
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
32
5
28:24.7
1:56.2
32
55
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
02
2
28:28.4
1:59.9
33
68
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
28:29.4
2:00.9
34
14
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
10
1
28:30.1
2:01.6
35
3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
28:31.1
2:02.6
36
84
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
12
3
28:36.5
2:08.0
37
69
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
20
2
28:39.6
2:11.1
38
96
CZE
KOBR Lukas
11
2
28:53.8
2:25.3
39
20
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
30
3
28:56.5
2:28.0
40
93
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
10
1
29:03.8
2:35.3
41
25
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
11
2
29:06.0
2:37.5
42
71
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
21
3
29:08.6
2:40.1
43
78
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
02
2
29:10.8
2:42.3
44
62
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
22
4
29:14.3
2:45.8
45
88
SWE
SÖDERBERG Leif
20
2
29:14.5
2:46.0
46
89
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
29:15.0
2:46.5
47
16
USA
DOUGLAS Duncan
30
3
29:19.5
2:51.0
48
39
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
32
5
29:28.0
2:59.5
48
67
SWE
GODE Johnny
22
4
29:28.0
2:59.5
50
66
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
32
5
29:30.1
3:01.6
51
65
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
12
3
29:34.3
3:05.8
52
76
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
30
3
29:38.1
3:09.6
53
100
EST
REMMELG Alari
11
2
29:44.8
3:16.3
54
38
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
22
4
29:50.0
3:21.5
55
80
POL
WITEK Sebastian
21
3
29:53.1
3:24.6
56
64
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
22
4
29:57.8
3:29.3
57
48
ITA
CUSINI Christian
22
4
30:01.3
3:32.8
58
8
POL
KWAK Adam
31
4
30:01.8
3:33.3
59
9
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
42
6
30:03.9
3:35.4
60
52
POL
PUDA Tomasz
11
2
30:04.7
3:36.2
61
37
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
01
1
30:07.3
3:38.8
62
42
RUS
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
20
2
30:14.2
3:45.7
63
19
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
11
2
30:30.2
4:01.7
64
6
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
30:31.8
4:03.3
65
27
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
23
5
30:40.7
4:12.2
66
54
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
30
3
30:46.6
4:18.1
67
11
EST
KALDVEE Martten
12
3
30:55.5
4:27.0
68
98
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
31
4
31:01.1
4:32.6
69
95
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
11
2
31:09.1
4:40.6
70
17
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
12
3
31:18.7
4:50.2
71
73
EST
MAASIK Martin
23
5
31:19.9
4:51.4
72
43
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
12
3
31:25.3
4:56.8
73
90
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
03
3
31:34.2
5:05.7
74
44
GBR
CLASH Shane
10
1
31:53.5
5:25.0
75
4
NED
COOL Herbert
32
5
31:58.0
5:29.5
76
81
GBR
CARRIER Carl
20
2
32:00.6
5:32.1
77
85
RUS
MASLENNIKOV Anton
02
2
32:05.2
5:36.7
78
97
HUN
GOND Balazs
11
2
32:11.0
5:42.5
79
59
RUS
EFIMOV Stanislav
42
6
32:16.2
5:47.7
80
40
GBR
HILL Stephen
21
3
32:39.8
6:11.3
81
49
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
43
7
32:49.2
6:20.7
82
63
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
02
2
32:55.3
6:26.8
83
18
SRB
RASTIC Damir
34
7
33:11.7
6:43.2
84
79
SRB
HODZIC Admir
32
5
33:29.3
7:00.8
85
53
SRB
HODZIC Edin
42
6
33:36.6
7:08.1
86
5
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
12
3
33:39.3
7:10.8
87
7
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
31
4
33:40.3
7:11.8
88
1
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
15
6
33:55.0
7:26.5
89
51
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
32
5
34:05.2
7:36.7
90
28
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
34
7
34:08.8
7:40.3
91
77
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
33
6
34:16.9
7:48.4
92
30
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
23
5
35:33.6
9:05.1
93
46
BIH
COSIC Miro
13
4
35:57.2
9:28.7
94
82
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
53
8
38:23.1
11:54.6
95
2
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
32
5
38:30.5
12:02.0
96
41
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
15
6
41:14.5
14:46.0
87
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
xx
91
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
xx
92
GER
BÖHM Daniel
xx
99
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
xx
101
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
xx