Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

19 Янв 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
102
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0032
5
34:46.1
0.0
2
105
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1030
4
35:30.6
44.5
3
104
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2212
7
35:44.6
58.5
4
103
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2212
7
35:51.3
1:05.2
5
106
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0113
5
36:10.1
1:24.0
6
101
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2220
6
36:50.0
2:03.9
7
108
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0012
3
36:53.9
2:07.8
8
109
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1221
6
36:56.7
2:10.6
9
111
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
2121
6
37:23.9
2:37.8
10
117
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
0121
4
37:24.4
2:38.3
11
126
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2312
8
37:54.2
3:08.1
12
118
SVK
BAKA Michal
0110
2
37:54.7
3:08.6
13
107
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1213
7
37:58.6
3:12.5
14
115
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1212
6
38:10.4
3:24.3
15
113
SVK
LEPIES Michal
3211
7
39:04.5
4:18.4
16
131
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
0031
4
39:10.4
4:24.3
17
123
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1041
6
39:12.5
4:26.4
18
112
SVK
KAZAR Peter
3010
4
39:13.5
4:27.4
19
116
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2123
8
39:39.3
4:53.2
20
125
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1103
5
39:47.2
5:01.1
21
129
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
3112
7
39:47.3
5:01.2
22
110
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
3021
6
40:05.3
5:19.2
23
114
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
3332
11
40:36.5
5:50.4
24
122
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2111
5
40:47.0
6:00.9
25
132
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
3003
6
41:10.4
6:24.3
26
136
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
1322
8
41:52.4
7:06.3
27
127
POL
LEJA Mariusz
0124
7
42:21.2
7:35.1
28
124
ROU
FAUR Remus
3223
10
42:46.7
8:00.6
29
134
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
3311
8
43:27.4
8:41.3
30
135
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
0121
4
43:58.3
9:12.2
31
130
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
2323
10
44:12.4
9:26.3
32
139
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
1144
10
47:37.3
12:51.2
33
144
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
4113
9
50:52.4
16:06.3
34
141
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3531
12
51:27.9
16:41.8
35
140
HUN
BALOG Martin
3214
10
51:48.6
17:02.5
36
147
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3332
11
53:13.8
18:27.7
37
145
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
4411
10
53:19.3
18:33.2
38
148
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
1432
10
55:21.7
20:35.6
39
143
HUN
PALFY Mate
5554
19
56:57.0
22:10.9
40
149
HUN
HATHAZI Peter
3242
11
57:05.6
22:19.5
41
150
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
3423
12
59:51.9
25:05.8
119
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
xxxx
120
LAT
GANINS Gatis
xxxx
121
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
xxxx
128
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
xxxx
133
LAT
SVUKSTS Arturs
xxxx
137
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
xxxx
142
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
xxxx
146
LTU
RAGAISIS Ignas
xxxx
138
HUN
SZABO Milan
3212
8
47:14.8