Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

19 Янв 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1111
4
32:41.3
0.0
2
3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0101
2
32:53.1
11.8
3
11
GER
KNIE Christoph
0000
0
33:12.1
30.8
4
5
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0102
3
33:22.3
41.0
5
1
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1200
3
33:31.4
50.1
6
6
GER
RENNER Steve
2001
3
33:51.4
1:10.1
7
4
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2131
7
34:00.8
1:19.5
8
24
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0210
3
34:15.7
1:34.4
9
14
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1111
4
34:21.8
1:40.5
10
10
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1112
5
34:25.5
1:44.2
11
21
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
0020
2
34:35.4
1:54.1
12
15
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1100
2
34:53.0
2:11.7
13
9
GER
REITER Tobias
2001
3
34:54.5
2:13.2
14
16
GER
WICK Robert
0103
4
34:55.2
2:13.9
15
13
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0121
4
34:56.4
2:15.1
16
26
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0000
0
34:56.5
2:15.2
17
18
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1121
5
35:15.0
2:33.7
18
25
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0022
4
35:16.6
2:35.3
19
28
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0000
0
35:17.0
2:35.7
20
12
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
2201
5
35:17.8
2:36.5
21
23
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
2001
3
35:27.5
2:46.2
22
27
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0100
1
35:46.6
3:05.3
23
7
GER
LANG Toni
4212
9
35:48.7
3:07.4
24
35
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1000
1
35:48.9
3:07.6
25
19
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0002
2
36:10.3
3:29.0
26
30
GER
BÖHM Daniel
2030
5
36:14.9
3:33.6
27
33
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
0021
3
36:29.7
3:48.4
28
22
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0003
3
36:32.0
3:50.7
29
8
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2312
8
36:47.5
4:06.2
30
34
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1210
4
37:00.5
4:19.2
31
40
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
2000
2
37:02.2
4:20.9
32
43
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0110
2
37:11.2
4:29.9
33
31
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
0021
3
37:25.9
4:44.6
34
46
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0012
3
37:30.9
4:49.6
35
45
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0212
5
37:32.4
4:51.1
36
32
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
1022
5
37:35.4
4:54.1
37
48
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
3100
4
37:44.1
5:02.8
38
42
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2012
5
37:47.2
5:05.9
39
38
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0023
5
38:10.4
5:29.1
40
39
EST
REMMELG Alari
3110
5
38:37.7
5:56.4
41
44
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1411
7
38:50.9
6:09.6
42
54
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
0122
5
38:53.2
6:11.9
43
36
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
0121
4
38:56.4
6:15.1
44
51
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1100
2
39:01.3
6:20.0
45
55
GBR
KANE Kevin
0000
0
39:05.7
6:24.4
46
20
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1223
8
39:31.8
6:50.5
47
57
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1211
5
39:40.2
6:58.9
48
53
EST
MAASIK Martin
0110
2
39:54.2
7:12.9
49
50
USA
DOUGLAS Duncan
2122
7
40:14.7
7:33.4
50
49
POL
KWAK Adam
2130
6
40:27.9
7:46.6
51
56
POL
PUDA Tomasz
1011
3
40:41.7
8:00.4
52
47
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
1233
9
40:58.5
8:17.2
53
59
SVK
IVANEK Peter
0012
3
41:03.6
8:22.3
54
58
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
2230
7
42:12.3
9:31.0
55
60
POL
BUJAK Marek
1220
5
43:00.5
10:19.2
56
52
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4252
13
43:19.1
10:37.8
17
NED
COOL Herbert
xxxx
29
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
xxxx
37
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
xxxx
41
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xxxx