Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

20 Янв 2008, 09:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:05.73
0.0
1
7.1
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
00
18:06.7
0.0
1
7.2
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
00
37:39.1
0.0
1
7.3
NOR
NAVIK Stian
00
57:34.4
0.0
1
7.4
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
00
1:17:05.73
0.0
2
16
GER + NOR
1:18:48.71
1:43.0
2
16.1
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
00
19:04.5
57.8
2
16.2
GER
REITER Tobias
00
38:50.0
1:10.9
2
16.3
GER
RENNER Steve
00
58:36.8
1:02.4
2
16.4
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
1:18:48.71
1:43.0
3
4
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:19:15.85
2:10.1
3
4.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
18:07.5
0.8
3
4.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
38:34.7
55.6
3
4.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
57:58.3
23.9
3
4.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1:19:15.85
2:10.1
4
11
GER
GERMANY
1:19:32.93
2:27.2
4
11.1
GER
WICK Robert
00
18:29.6
22.9
4
11.2
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
38:53.6
1:14.5
4
11.3
GER
LANG Toni
01
59:19.5
1:45.1
4
11.4
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
1:19:32.93
2:27.2
5
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:11.13
4:05.4
5
1.1
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
00
18:40.8
34.1
5
1.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
10
39:18.4
1:39.3
5
1.3
AUT
NUSS Alexander
00
1:00:09.3
2:34.9
5
1.4
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
00
1:21:11.13
4:05.4
6
9
ITA
ITALY
1:23:23.01
6:17.3
6
9.1
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
00
18:36.6
29.9
6
9.2
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
02
40:56.7
3:17.6
6
9.3
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
01
1:02:27.3
4:52.9
6
9.4
ITA
POZZI Nicola
00
1:23:23.01
6:17.3
7
14.1
RUS + KAZ + SVK
31
1:23:48.34
6:42.6
7
14.2
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
18:07.2
0.5
7
14.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
31
40:09.7
2:30.6
7
14.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:01:31.5
3:57.1
7
14.5
SVK
IVANEK Peter
00
1:23:48.34
6:42.6
8
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:18.08
7:12.3
8
6.1
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
00
19:10.8
1:04.1
8
6.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
40:48.3
3:09.2
8
6.3
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
00
1:02:25.5
4:51.1
8
6.4
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
10
1:24:18.08
7:12.3
9
10
EST
ESTONIA
1:27:15.88
10:10.1
9
10.1
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
00
19:53.9
1:47.2
9
10.2
EST
MAASIK Martin
12
43:40.1
6:01.0
9
10.3
EST
REMMELG Alari
00
1:05:02.3
7:27.9
9
10.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
00
1:27:15.88
10:10.1
10
12.1
BLR
BELARUS II
51
1:27:28.96
10:23.2
10
12.2
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
00
19:14.3
1:07.6
10
12.3
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
00
40:34.3
2:55.2
10
12.4
BLR
KALENIK Denis
51
1:05:30.6
7:56.2
10
12.5
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
00
1:27:28.96
10:23.2
11
5
LAT
LATVIA
1:28:30.11
11:24.4
11
5.1
LAT
GANINS Gatis
00
20:59.0
2:52.3
11
5.2
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
01
44:04.2
6:25.1
11
5.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
1:05:19.6
7:45.2
11
5.4
LAT
SVUKSTS Arturs
00
1:28:30.11
11:24.4
12
3
POL
POLAND
1:29:55.77
12:50.0
12
3.1
POL
KWAK Adam
01
20:58.7
2:52.0
12
3.2
POL
PUDA Tomasz
00
42:55.6
5:16.5
12
3.3
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
11
1:06:40.7
9:06.3
12
3.4
POL
WITEK Sebastian
02
1:29:55.77
12:50.0
13
15.1
POL + GBR + SVK
20
1:31:02.67
13:56.9
13
15.2
GBR
CARRIER Carl
20
23:03.5
4:56.8
13
15.3
POL
BUJAK Marek
00
45:47.4
8:08.3
13
15.4
POL
WITEK Lukasz
00
1:08:40.1
11:05.7
13
15.5
SVK
VOZAR Peter
00
1:31:02.67
13:56.9
14
2
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:34:21.57
17:15.8
14
2.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
21:39.4
3:32.7
14
2.2
GBR
HILL Stephen
02
45:33.8
7:54.7
14
2.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
20
1:10:01.4
12:27.0
14
2.4
GBR
CLASH Shane
10
1:34:21.57
17:15.8
15
8
SRB
SERBIA
1:42:19.32
25:13.6
15
8.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
21
23:40.8
5:34.1
15
8.2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
50:23.2
12:44.1
15
8.3
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
02
1:16:41.9
19:07.5
15
8.4
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
1:42:19.32
25:13.6
13.1
FIN + EST
10
13.2
EST
KALDVEE Martten
10
21:15.0
3:08.3
13.3
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
xx
13.4
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
xx
13.5
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
xx
17
MDA + AUS + SRB + POL
17.1
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
xx
17.2
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
xx
17.3
MDA
PINZARU Victor
xx
17.4
SRB
HODZIC Admir
xx