Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

18 Янв 2008, 10:22 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
104
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
0
24:50.0
0.0
2
105
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
11
2
24:53.8
3.8
3
101
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1
25:01.1
11.1
4
92
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1
25:10.5
20.5
5
133
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
01
1
25:19.3
29.3
6
109
BLR
TABOLA Igor
11
2
25:27.2
37.2
7
95
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
30
3
26:00.6
1:10.6
8
134
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
00
0
26:04.5
1:14.5
9
99
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
26:04.7
1:14.7
10
130
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
10
1
26:13.3
1:23.3
11
125
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
12
3
26:24.4
1:34.4
12
132
SVK
KAZAR Peter
00
0
26:30.1
1:40.1
13
107
SVK
LEPIES Michal
30
3
26:33.8
1:43.8
14
117
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
13
4
26:35.8
1:45.8
15
136
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
26:38.7
1:48.7
16
90
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
11
2
26:42.2
1:52.2
17
103
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
22
4
26:47.5
1:57.5
18
111
SVK
BAKA Michal
11
2
26:48.7
1:58.7
19
113
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
11
2
26:56.1
2:06.1
20
141
LAT
GANINS Gatis
01
1
27:03.0
2:13.0
21
119
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
22
4
27:24.3
2:34.3
22
122
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
21
3
27:24.7
2:34.7
23
94
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
23
5
27:27.6
2:37.6
24
123
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
27:28.2
2:38.2
25
135
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
27:34.7
2:44.7
26
114
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
44
8
27:35.3
2:45.3
27
93
POL
LEJA Mariusz
22
4
27:36.8
2:46.8
28
115
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
12
3
27:40.2
2:50.2
29
128
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
23
5
27:40.8
2:50.8
30
129
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
11
2
27:43.0
2:53.0
31
137
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
23
5
27:45.9
2:55.9
32
142
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
31
4
28:04.9
3:14.9
33
131
LAT
SVUKSTS Arturs
21
3
28:42.3
3:52.3
34
121
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
13
4
29:10.6
4:20.6
35
140
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
13
4
29:17.3
4:27.3
36
108
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
44
8
29:21.7
4:31.7
37
120
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
43
7
29:56.4
5:06.4
38
102
HUN
SZABO Milan
33
6
30:04.9
5:14.9
39
138
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
32
5
30:09.7
5:19.7
40
124
HUN
BALOG Martin
30
3
30:55.1
6:05.1
41
100
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
13
4
31:26.2
6:36.2
42
126
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
33
6
31:33.1
6:43.1
43
127
HUN
PALFY Mate
12
3
31:37.9
6:47.9
44
118
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
21
3
31:42.4
6:52.4
45
96
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
12
3
31:55.3
7:05.3
46
143
LTU
RAGAISIS Ignas
00
0
31:58.9
7:08.9
47
112
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
52
7
32:01.7
7:11.7
48
110
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
22
4
32:48.3
7:58.3
49
139
HUN
HATHAZI Peter
13
4
34:07.5
9:17.5
50
91
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
45
9
37:02.9
12:12.9
106
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3x
3
116
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
54
9
97
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
xx
98
MDA
PINZARU Victor
xx