Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

18 Янв 2008, 13:42 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
00
0
21:41.6
0.0
2
63
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
0
21:52.5
10.9
3
60
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
12
3
22:17.0
35.4
4
74
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
10
1
22:35.1
53.5
5
91
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
22:37.0
55.4
6
68
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
22:48.9
1:07.3
7
78
BLR
GAIDUK Natalia
10
1
23:08.3
1:26.7
8
92
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
11
2
23:24.1
1:42.5
9
88
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
01
1
23:25.4
1:43.8
10
59
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
11
2
23:29.2
1:47.6
11
57
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
02
2
23:35.3
1:53.7
12
58
SVK
DARMOVA Martina
12
3
23:39.2
1:57.6
13
82
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
22
4
24:01.7
2:20.1
14
67
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
12
3
24:11.3
2:29.7
15
54
LTU
KOLOSOVA Liudmila
01
1
24:25.4
2:43.8
16
87
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
21
3
24:34.7
2:53.1
17
97
BLR
NIKALAYEVA Nelia
22
4
24:40.1
2:58.5
18
61
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
32
5
24:42.1
3:00.5
19
53
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
21
3
24:51.1
3:09.5
20
72
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
22
4
24:54.5
3:12.9
21
85
BLR
TALKACH Ala
32
5
24:58.0
3:16.4
22
62
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
33
6
25:27.4
3:45.8
23
75
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
14
5
25:37.8
3:56.2
24
56
LAT
EIDUKA Elina
12
3
25:52.0
4:10.4
25
86
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
32
5
26:03.7
4:22.1
26
81
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
22
4
26:05.3
4:23.7
27
79
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
03
3
26:05.5
4:23.9
28
71
CRO
BABIC Nada
12
3
26:08.0
4:26.4
29
64
POL
MALINOWSKA Sylwia
02
2
26:12.3
4:30.7
30
98
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
12
3
26:15.5
4:33.9
31
52
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
42
6
26:15.6
4:34.0
32
90
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
22
4
26:33.3
4:51.7
33
94
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
21
3
26:35.9
4:54.3
34
96
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
32
5
26:51.9
5:10.3
35
69
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
32
5
27:41.8
6:00.2
36
77
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
34
7
28:07.0
6:25.4
37
80
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
32
5
28:29.0
6:47.4
38
73
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
24
6
29:05.3
7:23.7
39
89
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
15
6
29:55.4
8:13.8
40
55
HUN
GUBALA Petra
33
6
31:01.4
9:19.8
41
76
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
32
5
31:19.8
9:38.2
42
51
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
34
7
31:37.7
9:56.1
43
95
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
42
6
33:04.2
11:22.6
44
50
MDA
PATRASCU Ana
21
3
33:10.9
11:29.3
45
84
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
23
5
34:18.2
12:36.6
46
65
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
35
8
34:58.6
13:17.0
70
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
xx
0
83
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
xx
93
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xx