Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

9 Мар 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1210
4
34:24.2
0.0
2
1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0101
2
34:42.6
18.4
3
21
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1000
1
35:10.4
46.2
4
3
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1012
4
35:34.7
1:10.5
5
7
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0111
3
35:42.2
1:18.0
6
15
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1110
3
35:47.6
1:23.4
7
9
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1010
2
35:51.2
1:27.0
8
13
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1011
3
35:57.6
1:33.4
9
14
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1011
3
36:04.3
1:40.1
10
22
RUS
0002
2
36:08.5
1:44.3
11
17
ITA
COLA Mattia
0120
3
36:13.5
1:49.3
12
10
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0211
4
36:15.3
1:51.1
13
30
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1100
2
36:15.6
1:51.4
14
20
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
2000
2
36:20.0
1:55.8
15
4
GER
LANG Toni
0301
4
36:23.1
1:58.9
16
18
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1110
3
36:36.0
2:11.8
17
8
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1021
4
36:51.6
2:27.4
18
25
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1013
5
36:59.8
2:35.6
19
31
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0101
2
37:00.5
2:36.3
20
26
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1012
4
37:00.8
2:36.6
21
16
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
1102
4
37:13.3
2:49.1
22
32
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0000
0
37:19.2
2:55.0
23
24
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0040
4
37:29.8
3:05.6
24
33
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0101
2
37:36.1
3:11.9
25
39
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0002
2
37:52.7
3:28.5
26
35
GER
LANGER Nik
1000
1
37:57.7
3:33.5
27
5
ITA
POZZI Nicola
2302
7
38:06.5
3:42.3
28
6
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1321
7
38:14.5
3:50.3
29
27
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0123
6
38:25.3
4:01.1
30
23
GER
WICK Robert
1022
5
38:33.9
4:09.7
31
19
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2133
9
38:55.0
4:30.8
32
37
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
2211
6
40:07.2
5:43.0
33
34
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
2121
6
40:18.6
5:54.4
34
41
CAN
COTE Patrick
0022
4
40:21.6
5:57.4
35
36
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2233
10
40:57.5
6:33.3
36
40
ITA
CUSINI Christian
1114
7
41:07.7
6:43.5
37
47
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0012
3
41:33.4
7:09.2
38
44
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0312
6
41:50.4
7:26.2
39
43
ITA
JEANTET Simone
1223
8
41:53.1
7:28.9
40
42
CZE
JANOV Vit
2231
8
42:10.9
7:46.7
41
55
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0112
4
42:17.7
7:53.5
42
48
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1103
5
42:23.4
7:59.2
43
46
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
1133
8
42:55.6
8:31.4
44
52
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1122
6
43:37.7
9:13.5
45
51
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
0211
4
43:45.9
9:21.7
46
45
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0133
7
43:58.0
9:33.8
47
50
GBR
KANE Kevin
2123
8
44:20.7
9:56.5
48
49
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
1411
7
44:32.3
10:08.1
49
53
GBR
HILL Stephen
1113
6
44:55.0
10:30.8
50
29
SLO
MEHLE Joze
4543
16
45:12.4
10:48.2
51
54
GBR
CLASH Shane
1132
7
45:25.4
11:01.2
52
56
RUS
BOGDANOV Ivan
1022
5
47:01.3
12:37.1
53
60
GBR
BEYER Pete
0123
6
48:07.6
13:43.4
54
59
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
1230
6
49:06.1
14:41.9
55
57
HUN
GOND Balazs
2232
9
50:13.0
15:48.8
58
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
4xxx
4
11
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
xxxx
12
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
xxxx
28
GER
KNIE Christoph
xxxx
38
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
xxxx