Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

8 Мар 2008, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
0
24:25.9
0.0
2
39
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
10
1
24:31.7
5.8
3
67
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
0
24:40.4
14.5
4
32
GER
LANG Toni
01
1
24:45.4
19.5
5
16
ITA
POZZI Nicola
01
1
25:03.0
37.1
6
44
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
00
0
25:06.4
40.5
7
49
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
0
25:09.9
44.0
8
34
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
0
25:23.5
57.6
9
23
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
25:25.9
1:00.0
10
33
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
11
2
25:30.6
1:04.7
11
8
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
11
2
25:34.1
1:08.2
12
2
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
01
1
25:37.5
1:11.6
13
25
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
25:40.2
1:14.3
14
22
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
10
1
25:41.0
1:15.1
15
42
FRA
PORRET Vincent
03
3
25:48.1
1:22.2
16
30
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
10
1
25:48.8
1:22.9
17
4
ITA
COLA Mattia
02
2
25:51.8
1:25.9
18
26
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
11
2
25:52.2
1:26.3
19
52
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
30
3
26:08.3
1:42.4
20
54
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
21
3
26:09.4
1:43.5
21
38
FRA
JEAN Frederic
03
3
26:09.5
1:43.6
22
21
RUS
21
3
26:10.5
1:44.6
23
56
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
26:12.4
1:46.5
24
60
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
26:14.8
1:48.9
25
3
CAN
ROBB Jaime
12
3
26:16.4
1:50.5
26
59
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
12
3
26:18.0
1:52.1
27
19
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
22
4
26:24.7
1:58.8
28
50
GER
KNIE Christoph
13
4
26:37.9
2:12.0
29
9
SLO
MEHLE Joze
12
3
26:39.6
2:13.7
30
18
SVK
KAZAR Matej
41
5
26:42.5
2:16.6
31
13
CAN
SMITH Nathan
21
3
26:47.1
2:21.2
32
20
AUT
NUSS Alexander
02
2
26:52.5
2:26.6
33
51
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
22
4
26:55.1
2:29.2
34
61
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
21
3
26:58.3
2:32.4
35
68
GER
LANGER Nik
01
1
27:00.2
2:34.3
36
24
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
22
4
27:01.4
2:35.5
37
46
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
22
4
27:04.5
2:38.6
38
31
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
13
4
27:14.5
2:48.6
39
29
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
22
4
27:15.8
2:49.9
40
48
ITA
CUSINI Christian
31
4
27:19.3
2:53.4
41
69
CAN
COTE Patrick
13
4
27:28.8
3:02.9
42
10
CZE
JANOV Vit
13
4
27:39.6
3:13.7
43
65
ITA
JEANTET Simone
22
4
27:48.4
3:22.5
44
7
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
27:49.4
3:23.5
45
15
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
27:56.9
3:31.0
46
57
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
31
4
28:06.5
3:40.6
47
17
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
22
4
28:10.0
3:44.1
48
45
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
21
3
28:27.2
4:01.3
49
27
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
21
3
28:29.6
4:03.7
50
53
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
28:45.8
4:19.9
51
47
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
02
2
28:52.3
4:26.4
52
28
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
13
4
28:55.5
4:29.6
53
12
GBR
HILL Stephen
11
2
28:58.6
4:32.7
54
62
GBR
CLASH Shane
11
2
29:01.5
4:35.6
55
64
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
24
6
29:04.4
4:38.5
56
66
RUS
BOGDANOV Ivan
32
5
30:31.2
6:05.3
57
36
HUN
GOND Balazs
21
3
30:38.6
6:12.7
58
43
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
02
2
30:44.7
6:18.8
59
63
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
23
5
30:55.3
6:29.4
60
37
GBR
BEYER Pete
14
5
31:40.8
7:14.9
61
6
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
01
1
31:52.0
7:26.1
62
40
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
34
7
31:53.4
7:27.5
63
14
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
32:35.3
8:09.4
64
5
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
34
7
33:38.3
9:12.4
65
41
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
21
3
34:02.8
9:36.9
66
1
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
15
6
34:40.3
10:14.4
67
58
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
54
9
34:57.0
10:31.1
68
11
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
35
8
35:04.5
10:38.6
69
55
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
34
7
35:38.0
11:12.1