Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

13 Мар 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
102
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0100
1
36:50.3
0.0
2
103
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1110
3
37:15.9
25.6
3
112
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1100
2
37:46.5
56.2
4
105
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1121
5
38:08.0
1:17.7
5
101
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0222
6
38:25.2
1:34.9
6
114
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0002
2
38:30.3
1:40.0
7
104
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
2322
9
38:44.1
1:53.8
8
119
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1100
2
38:47.9
1:57.6
9
110
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
0121
4
38:56.0
2:05.7
10
113
RUS
1022
5
39:01.6
2:11.3
11
107
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1112
5
39:09.3
2:19.0
12
125
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0110
2
39:21.6
2:31.3
13
116
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0012
3
39:42.0
2:51.7
14
131
GER
WICK Robert
0100
1
39:46.2
2:55.9
15
126
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1110
3
39:46.7
2:56.4
16
106
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
2022
6
39:48.6
2:58.3
17
120
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1002
3
40:00.0
3:09.7
18
109
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1112
5
40:07.3
3:17.0
19
127
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1101
3
40:37.4
3:47.1
20
132
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0110
2
40:50.4
4:00.1
21
111
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
2222
8
40:53.2
4:02.9
22
122
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
0211
4
40:54.1
4:03.8
23
128
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
1012
4
40:58.5
4:08.2
24
129
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0141
6
41:18.1
4:27.8
25
133
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2021
5
42:04.4
5:14.1
26
118
CAN
COTE Patrick
2220
6
42:11.5
5:21.2
27
134
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0102
3
42:12.0
5:21.7
28
130
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0201
3
42:32.8
5:42.5
29
115
CZE
JANOV Vit
0125
8
42:50.9
6:00.6
30
121
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
2113
7
43:00.6
6:10.3
31
123
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
0223
7
43:32.3
6:42.0
32
136
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1020
3
43:36.4
6:46.1
33
117
ITA
CUSINI Christian
2332
10
43:53.1
7:02.8
34
141
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
1011
3
44:30.6
7:40.3
35
139
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
2211
6
45:00.5
8:10.2
36
124
SLO
MEHLE Joze
3235
13
45:02.9
8:12.6
37
137
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
0022
4
45:31.0
8:40.7
38
138
ITA
JEANTET Simone
1233
9
46:17.3
9:27.0
39
140
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0013
4
46:21.7
9:31.4
40
143
GBR
KANE Kevin
1011
3
47:18.0
10:27.7
41
108
FRA
JEAN Frederic
2315
11
49:37.4
12:47.1
42
147
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2230
7
49:40.7
12:50.4
43
144
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
1310
5
50:37.1
13:46.8
44
149
GBR
CLASH Shane
2130
6
51:04.9
14:14.6
45
150
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
1144
10
53:54.2
17:03.9
46
142
RUS
BOGDANOV Ivan
2442
12
59:37.6
22:47.3
47
154
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1110
3
1:00:00.1
23:09.8
135
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2243
11
155
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
xxxx
0
156
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
xxxx
0
145
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
xxxx
146
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
xxxx
148
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
xxxx
151
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
xxxx
152
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
xxxx
153
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
xxxx