Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

12 Мар 2008, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
140
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
0
27:39.3
0.0
2
115
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
28:03.9
24.6
3
134
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
28:45.6
1:06.3
4
106
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
31
4
28:53.2
1:13.9
5
149
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
02
2
28:53.7
1:14.4
6
128
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
01
1
29:08.0
1:28.7
7
133
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
29:15.9
1:36.6
8
109
FRA
JEAN Frederic
13
4
29:22.0
1:42.7
9
122
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
29:29.9
1:50.6
10
148
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
02
2
29:35.8
1:56.5
11
154
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
12
3
29:42.6
2:03.3
12
102
GER
BÖHM Daniel
13
4
29:45.4
2:06.1
13
145
RUS
12
3
29:46.4
2:07.1
14
108
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
12
3
29:51.8
2:12.5
15
121
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
30:04.2
2:24.9
16
120
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
02
2
30:05.6
2:26.3
17
150
ITA
CUSINI Christian
11
2
30:15.0
2:35.7
18
163
CAN
COTE Patrick
01
1
30:17.8
2:38.5
19
112
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
30:31.6
2:52.3
20
117
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
13
4
30:32.8
2:53.5
21
111
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
12
3
30:37.1
2:57.8
22
130
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
20
2
30:38.0
2:58.7
23
141
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
02
2
30:42.8
3:03.5
24
125
SLO
MEHLE Joze
03
3
30:54.4
3:15.1
25
135
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
12
3
31:02.6
3:23.3
26
143
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
30
3
31:03.8
3:24.5
27
132
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
13
4
31:10.9
3:31.6
28
103
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
02
2
31:13.3
3:34.0
29
126
CAN
ROBB Jaime
14
5
31:28.4
3:49.1
30
158
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
31:30.9
3:51.6
31
136
GER
WICK Robert
22
4
31:33.9
3:54.6
32
156
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
03
3
31:42.9
4:03.6
33
146
CAN
SMITH Nathan
23
5
32:01.5
4:22.2
34
142
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
32:11.1
4:31.8
35
138
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
20
2
32:27.9
4:48.6
36
101
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
31
4
32:28.8
4:49.5
37
105
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
11
2
32:34.3
4:55.0
38
165
ITA
JEANTET Simone
23
5
32:36.2
4:56.9
39
161
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
11
2
32:41.8
5:02.5
40
124
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
33:04.3
5:25.0
41
159
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
12
3
33:04.4
5:25.1
42
167
RUS
BOGDANOV Ivan
22
4
34:29.6
6:50.3
43
129
GBR
KANE Kevin
20
2
34:39.5
7:00.2
44
164
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
23
5
34:45.2
7:05.9
45
137
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
33
6
34:47.4
7:08.1
46
147
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
22
4
34:58.0
7:18.7
47
131
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
35:07.2
7:27.9
48
139
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
5
35:36.0
7:56.7
49
104
GBR
CLASH Shane
04
4
35:46.0
8:06.7
50
151
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
44
8
37:40.4
10:01.1
51
152
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
32
5
37:54.9
10:15.6
52
157
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
22
4
38:08.9
10:29.6
53
118
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
03
3
38:29.1
10:49.8
54
114
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
22
4
40:06.6
12:27.3
55
116
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
22
4
40:12.5
12:33.2
56
110
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
25
7
45:36.8
17:57.5
113
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
4x
4
119
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2x
2
123
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2x
2
127
GBR
HILL Stephen
0x
0
144
HUN
GOND Balazs
xx
0
153
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
33
6
155
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
3x
3
160
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5x
5
166
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
xx
0
107
SRB
HODZIC Edin
xx
162
SRB
HODZIC Admir
xx