Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

20 Фев 2008, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0001
1
50:29.5
0.0
2
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
50:49.1
19.6
3
72
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0000
0
51:22.4
52.9
4
5
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0101
2
51:24.6
55.1
5
35
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0100
1
51:48.9
1:19.4
6
20
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0100
1
52:14.6
1:45.1
7
4
RUS
GUSEV Artem
0111
3
52:17.9
1:48.4
8
39
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0010
1
52:24.6
1:55.1
9
59
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0001
1
52:45.0
2:15.5
10
42
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0200
2
52:47.8
2:18.3
11
13
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1111
4
53:00.4
2:30.9
12
44
GER
KNIE Christoph
0011
2
53:06.1
2:36.6
13
19
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0101
2
53:13.8
2:44.3
14
63
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0111
3
53:31.1
3:01.6
15
12
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0101
2
53:38.3
3:08.8
16
57
GER
WICK Robert
1002
3
54:01.4
3:31.9
17
7
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0121
4
54:12.1
3:42.6
18
43
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
3000
3
54:19.1
3:49.6
19
33
NOR
BERGER Lars
0410
5
54:19.7
3:50.2
20
64
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0000
0
54:23.0
3:53.5
21
21
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0202
4
54:39.7
4:10.2
22
65
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1100
2
54:45.2
4:15.7
23
74
FRA
0111
3
54:57.2
4:27.7
24
52
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
1310
5
54:59.5
4:30.0
25
53
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1011
3
55:00.9
4:31.4
26
60
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0003
3
55:15.2
4:45.7
27
73
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0010
1
55:31.1
5:01.6
28
48
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
2011
4
55:31.9
5:02.4
29
3
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
2003
5
55:35.6
5:06.1
30
15
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
1120
4
55:40.2
5:10.7
31
62
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0100
1
55:46.7
5:17.2
32
41
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
3001
4
55:47.5
5:18.0
33
69
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0202
4
56:11.5
5:42.0
34
55
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0121
4
56:12.5
5:43.0
35
14
NED
COOL Herbert
0001
1
56:19.3
5:49.8
36
79
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0113
5
56:36.6
6:07.1
37
49
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1012
4
56:45.2
6:15.7
38
26
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2202
6
56:46.3
6:16.8
39
77
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
0100
1
56:52.9
6:23.4
40
27
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
2010
3
56:56.6
6:27.1
41
2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1301
5
56:57.2
6:27.7
42
71
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1101
3
57:00.7
6:31.2
43
81
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1102
4
57:06.8
6:37.3
44
28
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0021
3
57:19.5
6:50.0
45
46
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1120
4
57:27.4
6:57.9
46
76
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0301
4
57:30.3
7:00.8
47
34
POL
KWAK Adam
1111
4
57:32.9
7:03.4
48
23
GER
LANG Toni
2331
9
57:54.4
7:24.9
49
16
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2222
8
57:57.8
7:28.3
50
24
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0101
2
58:02.4
7:32.9
51
29
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0220
4
58:17.0
7:47.5
52
37
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0013
4
58:18.0
7:48.5
53
75
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
0112
4
58:36.8
8:07.3
54
54
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
1312
7
58:47.8
8:18.3
55
38
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
1112
5
58:52.0
8:22.5
56
25
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
2021
5
58:57.4
8:27.9
57
22
FRA
JEAN Frederic
2132
8
59:11.1
8:41.6
58
30
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
1213
7
59:54.5
9:25.0
59
67
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
1201
4
59:55.2
9:25.7
60
58
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1120
4
1:00:07.7
9:38.2
61
56
CAN
ROBB Jaime
2203
7
1:00:16.7
9:47.2
62
66
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0221
5
1:00:48.4
10:18.9
63
70
POL
PUDA Tomasz
2020
4
1:01:46.0
11:16.5
64
68
GBR
KANE Kevin
1201
4
1:02:03.2
11:33.7
65
17
SLO
MEHLE Joze
3105
9
1:02:25.2
11:55.7
66
50
GBR
CLASH Shane
0123
6
1:02:52.8
12:23.3
67
78
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3302
8
1:03:48.6
13:19.1
68
11
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
0203
5
1:04:30.7
14:01.2
69
8
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2222
8
1:05:10.6
14:41.1
70
9
EST
MAASIK Martin
2213
8
1:05:14.2
14:44.7
71
51
EST
KALDVEE Martten
3132
9
1:05:32.3
15:02.8
72
18
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2311
7
1:05:57.8
15:28.3
73
36
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
1203
6
1:06:45.5
16:16.0
74
45
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3323
11
1:07:19.7
16:50.2
75
31
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1224
9
1:09:13.0
18:43.5
76
61
SRB
HODZIC Admir
2410
7
1:10:34.3
20:04.8
77
10
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
2245
13
1:11:48.3
21:18.8
78
47
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
2114
8
1:13:21.6
22:52.1
79
80
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
2322
9
1:13:22.7
22:53.2
6
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
213x
6
32
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
120x
3