Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

20 Фев 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0000
0
55:45.7
0.0
2
33
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0000
0
56:44.4
58.7
3
5
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1101
3
56:51.6
1:05.9
4
1
RUS
0001
1
57:08.4
1:22.7
5
51
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0101
2
57:17.0
1:31.3
6
22
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0211
4
57:20.2
1:34.5
7
55
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1002
3
57:25.6
1:39.9
8
56
AND
SOULIE Laure
0001
1
57:38.5
1:52.8
9
27
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1120
4
57:51.7
2:06.0
10
19
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0112
4
57:54.6
2:08.9
11
2
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0231
6
58:26.6
2:40.9
12
30
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0014
5
58:46.1
3:00.4
13
35
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1000
1
58:54.1
3:08.4
14
53
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1110
3
59:03.8
3:18.1
15
10
FRA
DORIN Marie
0201
3
59:16.8
3:31.1
16
50
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0210
3
59:19.5
3:33.8
17
39
NOR
FANNEMEL Eline
0011
2
59:43.6
3:57.9
18
28
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1201
4
59:46.7
4:01.0
19
11
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1301
5
59:46.9
4:01.2
20
34
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3110
5
59:47.3
4:01.6
21
49
RUS
CHASTINA Nadezhda
2101
4
59:59.9
4:14.2
22
29
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0202
4
1:00:00.8
4:15.1
23
21
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1212
6
1:00:22.9
4:37.2
24
6
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1220
5
1:00:23.4
4:37.7
25
40
GER
NIZIAK Ute
2120
5
1:01:01.9
5:16.2
26
37
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
0103
4
1:01:07.2
5:21.5
27
57
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1101
3
1:01:20.3
5:34.6
28
13
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1303
7
1:01:22.8
5:37.1
29
52
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1110
3
1:01:25.2
5:39.5
30
47
UKR
RUD Tetiana
2212
7
1:01:44.7
5:59.0
31
41
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
2101
4
1:01:50.2
6:04.5
32
18
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0204
6
1:01:53.0
6:07.3
33
23
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1012
4
1:01:57.1
6:11.4
34
12
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0141
6
1:02:09.1
6:23.4
35
14
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2112
6
1:02:15.8
6:30.1
36
8
GBR
WALKER Adele
1022
5
1:02:58.1
7:12.4
37
3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
1201
4
1:02:59.7
7:14.0
38
25
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3131
8
1:03:23.4
7:37.7
39
31
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1300
4
1:03:50.9
8:05.2
40
36
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2412
9
1:04:10.9
8:25.2
41
46
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1131
6
1:04:11.2
8:25.5
42
60
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1113
6
1:04:13.0
8:27.3
43
42
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
1402
7
1:04:32.9
8:47.2
44
43
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2232
9
1:04:43.9
8:58.2
45
54
NOR
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
1302
6
1:04:44.9
8:59.2
46
4
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1121
5
1:05:22.3
9:36.6
47
38
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1412
8
1:05:27.9
9:42.2
48
9
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
3011
5
1:05:40.9
9:55.2
49
17
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0322
7
1:05:58.5
10:12.8
50
59
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
1112
5
1:06:08.5
10:22.8
51
16
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
3301
7
1:06:35.5
10:49.8
52
26
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0102
3
1:06:35.8
10:50.1
53
45
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2332
10
1:07:54.4
12:08.7
54
44
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
2311
7
1:08:26.7
12:41.0
55
24
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
3111
6
1:09:03.7
13:18.0
56
32
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
0411
6
1:09:21.1
13:35.4
57
58
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
2314
10
1:09:56.1
14:10.4
58
15
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2313
9
1:13:30.1
17:44.4
20
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
42xx
6
48
ITA
ERTL Barbara
xxxx