Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

23 Фев 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0012
3
39:15.35
0.0
2
1
RUS
GUSEV Artem
0131
5
39:31.73
16.4
3
13
RUS
1001
2
39:41.78
26.4
4
3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0032
5
40:25.96
1:10.6
5
6
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0122
5
40:34.34
1:19.0
6
2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1024
7
40:52.47
1:37.1
7
9
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
2021
5
41:01.51
1:46.2
8
15
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0201
3
41:03.30
1:48.0
9
18
FRA
0011
2
41:15.25
1:59.9
10
8
NOR
BERGER Lars
1133
8
41:29.82
2:14.5
11
33
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0101
2
41:32.31
2:17.0
12
10
GER
LANG Toni
2222
8
41:36.50
2:21.2
13
16
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0012
3
41:40.06
2:24.7
14
40
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0002
2
41:48.37
2:33.0
15
31
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1211
5
41:58.34
2:43.0
16
32
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2101
4
42:05.86
2:50.5
17
23
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1211
5
42:15.74
3:00.4
18
29
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0301
4
42:19.39
3:04.0
19
41
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0120
3
42:24.53
3:09.2
20
24
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1003
4
42:27.78
3:12.4
21
4
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1223
8
42:32.88
3:17.5
22
28
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0024
6
42:45.45
3:30.1
23
26
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1023
6
42:52.57
3:37.2
24
7
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1132
7
43:01.76
3:46.4
25
14
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
3132
9
43:08.96
3:53.6
26
19
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0112
4
43:08.99
3:53.6
27
42
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0302
5
43:26.26
4:10.9
28
12
GER
WICK Robert
3042
9
43:34.82
4:19.5
29
17
GER
KNIE Christoph
1233
9
43:55.13
4:39.8
30
57
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
0111
3
44:51.46
5:36.1
31
45
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1023
6
44:55.69
5:40.3
32
34
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
2023
7
44:55.84
5:40.5
33
35
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
3112
7
45:00.90
5:45.6
34
47
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0110
2
45:06.53
5:51.2
35
37
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0133
7
45:11.64
5:56.3
36
27
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0421
7
45:22.91
6:07.6
37
58
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
0022
4
45:47.43
6:32.1
38
44
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2223
9
46:04.48
6:49.1
39
49
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
3403
10
46:13.56
6:58.2
40
20
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
3324
12
46:15.70
7:00.4
41
38
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
2331
9
46:29.33
7:14.0
42
46
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0223
7
46:31.25
7:15.9
43
50
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
2024
8
46:40.74
7:25.4
44
52
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
1310
5
46:55.70
7:40.4
45
43
ITA
POZZI Nicola
3223
10
47:19.61
8:04.3
46
60
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0113
5
47:25.23
8:09.9
47
56
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2212
7
47:32.18
8:16.8
48
48
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1242
9
47:33.82
8:18.5
49
51
GBR
KANE Kevin
0143
8
49:09.42
9:54.1
50
53
NED
COOL Herbert
1134
9
49:27.84
10:12.5
51
59
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
2334
12
53:48.76
14:33.4
11
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xxxx
21
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
xxxx
22
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
xxxx
25
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
30
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
xxxx
36
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
39
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xxxx
54
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
xxxx
55
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xxxx